TBSPC APRIL 2014 MATCH

Match Date: 4/6/2014

 

Stage: 1  SWEEP RIGHT

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          35   M   Open        123   0  12.82   9.5944 130.0000 100.00%

    2 MARTINEZ, ANDY         51   M   Open        118   0  14.30   8.2517 111.8070  86.01%

    3 INGLES, MIGUEL         37   A   Limited     122   0  15.31   7.9686 107.9711  83.05%

    4 ARANIEGO, JOEY         57   B   Open        121   0  15.21   7.9553 107.7909  82.92%

    5 HODGDON, CHUCK         21   A   Production  108   0  13.77   7.8431 106.2706  81.75%

    6 CORN, JOHN             33   A   Limited     115  10  13.47   7.7951 105.6203  81.25%

    7 MCMAHON, HOWARD        10   A   Open        122   0  16.57   7.3627  99.7614  76.74%

    8 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      52   B   Open        116  10  14.57   7.2752  98.5758  75.83%

    9 LLANES, LEO            49   M   Open        121   0  17.02   7.1093  96.3280  74.10%

   10 BIALA, IRWIN           40   B   Limited     120  10  15.92   6.9095  93.6208  72.02%

   11 DEVORE, BOB            38   A   Limited     110   0  16.00   6.8750  93.1533  71.66%

   12 CLAGG, SETH             8   M   Production   99  10  13.47   6.6073  89.5261  68.87%

   13 MEDVETZ, CRAIG          5   C   Production  110   0  17.00   6.4706  87.6739  67.44%

   14 ZACHARY, JAMES         19   C   Limited     114   0  17.79   6.4081  86.8270  66.79%

   15 CHONSKY, JACK          17   C   Single Stack  122   0  19.65   6.2087  84.1252  64.71%

   16 NOYES, SCOTT           55   A   Single Stack  107  20  14.42   6.0333  81.7486  62.88%

   17 MCINTYRE, DON          27   A   Production  120   0  20.73   5.7887  78.4344  60.33%

   18 SNYDER, LES            31   M   Limited     116   0  20.64   5.6202  76.1513  58.58%

   19 BORJE, ABRAHAM         43   U   Limited     118   0  21.39   5.5166  74.7476  57.50%

   20 Harris, Mike           56   B   Limited     122   0  22.19   5.4980  74.4955  57.30%

   21 CLAGG, STEVEN           9   C   Production  122   0  23.78   5.1304  69.5147  53.47%

   22 ORR, RICK              25   C   Production  114   0  22.61   5.0420  68.3169  52.55%

   23 LAYCOCK, KEITH          2   C   Limited     124   0  24.91   4.9779  67.4484  51.88%

   24 MURRAY, CRAIG          44   U   Production  115  10  21.33   4.9226  66.6991  51.31%

   25 BROWN, GLENN           11   D   Open        125   0  25.89   4.8281  65.4187  50.32%

   26 SETTLE, ROBERT         20   C   Revolver    121   0  25.63   4.7210  63.9675  49.21%

   27 BIALA, ALONSO          41   U   Production  114   0  25.35   4.4970  60.9324  46.87%

   28 PAUL, BOB              13   D   Limited     118   0  27.58   4.2785  57.9718  44.59%

   29 DAVIS, AHREN           14   C   Limited     112  20  21.57   4.2652  57.7916  44.46%

   30 BRUMFIELD, JIM         39   C   Limited     119   0  28.26   4.2109  57.0559  43.89%

   31 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      26   C   Single Stack  118  10  26.03   4.1491  56.2185  43.25%

   32 POLLARD, ROBERT         3   U   Limited     115  10  25.63   4.0968  55.5099  42.70%

   33 WERNER, KARL           23   C   Production  120   0  29.87   4.0174  54.4340  41.87%

   34 CHONSKY, APRIL         16   C   Open        118   0  30.08   3.9229  53.1536  40.89%

   35 LEARMAN, RALPH         50   B   Single Stack  126   0  32.33   3.8973  52.8067  40.62%

   36 BEACH, JOHN            28   C   Production  107  10  25.11   3.8630  52.3420  40.26%

   37 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      36   D   Production  109  10  26.01   3.8062  51.5724  39.67%

   38 SMITH, JODY            18   U   Limited     126   0  35.31   3.5684  48.3503  37.19%

   39 KUNZ, TOM              29   D   Open        107  10  27.23   3.5622  48.2663  37.13%

   40 CARAVACA, HELBERTO     22   U   Production   98   0  28.92   3.3887  45.9154  35.32%

   41 WOOTTON, JEFFREY       15   D   Single Stack  109  10  30.39   3.2577  44.1404  33.95%

   42 TELLMAN, LARRY         45   D   Single Stack  125   0  38.50   3.2468  43.9927  33.84%

   43 JOHNIS, MARK           58   C   Production  112   0  34.95   3.2046  43.4210  33.40%

   44 MOORE, FRANK            4   U   Production   97  30  20.91   3.2042  43.4155  33.40%

   45 IZZO, SAL              59   U   Limited     107  40  21.03   3.1859  43.1676  33.21%

   46 ILLUM, GARY            34   D   Single Stack  113  10  33.81   3.0464  41.2774  31.75%

   47 WHITNEY, MIKE          53   U   Limited     118  20  32.61   3.0052  40.7192  31.32%

   48 MERRITT, GENE          47   C   Limited     130   0  45.11   2.8818  39.0472  30.04%

   49 WHITE, FRED            32   C   Production  118   0  41.16   2.8669  38.8453  29.88%

   50 DRENTH, MILES          46   D   Single Stack  117  10  41.71   2.5653  34.7587  26.74%

   51 ADAMS, ERIK             7   C   Limited 10  125   0  50.15   2.4925  33.7723  25.98%

   52 ROTHENHAUSER, RALPH    24   D   Production   92  30  37.55   1.6511  22.3717  17.21%

   53 DICKERSON, DARYL       30   C   Open         92  70  14.03   1.5681  21.2471  16.34%

   54 HILDABRAND, STEVE      42   B   Production   90   0  71.67   1.2558  17.0156  13.09%

   55 Davis, Hank            12   C   Open        108  70  35.25   1.0780  14.6064  11.24%

   56 HEMNESS, LOUIS          6   A   Limited      86  80  13.70   0.4380   5.9347   4.57%

   57 BENNETT, RON            1   U   Production   71  70  46.34   0.0216   0.2927   0.23%

 DQed ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       48   D   Production  125  10  30.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  KILLER CLAMSHELL

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 INGLES, MIGUEL         37   A   Limited      62   0   6.51   9.5238  70.0000 100.00%

    2 CORN, JOHN             33   A   Limited      69   0   7.38   9.3496  68.7196  98.17%

    3 DICKERSON, DARYL       30   C   Open         67   0   7.58   8.8391  64.9674  92.81%

    4 ARANIEGO, JOEY         57   B   Open         68   0   7.83   8.6845  63.8311  91.19%

    5 CLAGG, SETH             8   M   Production   66   0   8.11   8.1381  59.8151  85.45%

    6 ROUSH, DARRYL          35   M   Open         63  10   7.11   7.4543  54.7892  78.27%

    7 BORJE, ABRAHAM         43   U   Limited      68   0   9.90   6.8687  50.4850  72.12%

    8 IZZO, SAL              59   U   Limited      68   0   9.91   6.8618  50.4343  72.05%

    9 MCINTYRE, DON          27   A   Production   68   0  10.10   6.7327  49.4854  70.69%

   10 MURRAY, CRAIG          44   U   Production   62   0   9.30   6.6667  49.0003  70.00%

   11 BIALA, IRWIN           40   B   Limited      59  10   7.40   6.6216  48.6688  69.53%

   12 LLANES, LEO            49   M   Open         62  10   8.01   6.4919  47.7155  68.17%

   13 NOYES, SCOTT           55   A   Single Stack   58  10   7.62   6.2992  46.2992  66.14%

   14 ORR, RICK              25   C   Production   62   0   9.96   6.2249  45.7531  65.36%

   15 DEVORE, BOB            38   A   Limited      58   0   9.32   6.2232  45.7406  65.34%

   16 CLAGG, STEVEN           9   C   Production   68   0  11.19   6.0769  44.6653  63.81%

   17 CHONSKY, APRIL         16   C   Open         68   0  11.24   6.0498  44.4661  63.52%

   18 POLLARD, ROBERT         3   U   Limited      68   0  11.36   5.9859  43.9964  62.85%

   19 HODGDON, CHUCK         21   A   Production   64   0  10.70   5.9813  43.9626  62.80%

   20 CHONSKY, JACK          17   C   Single Stack   67   0  11.22   5.9715  43.8906  62.70%

   21 DAVIS, AHREN           14   C   Limited      63   0  10.89   5.7851  42.5205  60.74%

   22 ADAMS, ERIK             7   C   Limited 10   68   0  12.08   5.6291  41.3739  59.11%

   23 MCMAHON, HOWARD        10   A   Open         67   0  12.27   5.4605  40.1347  57.34%

   24 BIALA, ALONSO          41   U   Production   58   0  10.73   5.4054  39.7297  56.76%

   25 HILDABRAND, STEVE      42   B   Production   62   0  11.62   5.3356  39.2167  56.02%

   26 MEDVETZ, CRAIG          5   C   Production   62   0  11.77   5.2676  38.7169  55.31%

   27 ZACHARY, JAMES         19   C   Limited      58  10   9.59   5.0052  36.7883  52.55%

   28 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      36   D   Production   66   0  13.94   4.7346  34.7993  49.71%

   29 Harris, Mike           56   B   Limited      57  10  10.05   4.6766  34.3730  49.10%

   30 SNYDER, LES            31   M   Limited      61  10  11.16   4.5699  33.5888  47.98%

   31 BRUMFIELD, JIM         39   C   Limited      60   0  13.17   4.5558  33.4852  47.84%

   32 KUNZ, TOM              29   D   Open         65   0  14.28   4.5518  33.4558  47.79%

   33 HEMNESS, LOUIS          6   A   Limited      61  10  11.21   4.5495  33.4389  47.77%

   34 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      26   C   Single Stack   64   0  14.14   4.5262  33.2676  47.53%

   35 MOORE, FRANK            4   U   Production   64   0  14.18   4.5134  33.1735  47.39%

   36 ILLUM, GARY            34   D   Single Stack   68   0  15.30   4.4444  32.6664  46.67%

   37 WOOTTON, JEFFREY       15   D   Single Stack   68   0  15.39   4.4185  32.4760  46.39%

   38 SMITH, JODY            18   U   Limited      66   0  14.95   4.4147  32.4481  46.35%

   39 Davis, Hank            12   C   Open         67   0  15.58   4.3004  31.6080  45.15%

   40 MERRITT, GENE          47   C   Limited      70   0  17.07   4.1008  30.1409  43.06%

   41 BEACH, JOHN            28   C   Production   56   0  13.81   4.0550  29.8043  42.58%

   42 LEARMAN, RALPH         50   B   Single Stack   68   0  16.77   4.0549  29.8035  42.58%

   43 BROWN, GLENN           11   D   Open         63  10  13.82   3.8350  28.1873  40.27%

   44 DRENTH, MILES          46   D   Single Stack   61   0  16.12   3.7841  27.8132  39.73%

   45 WERNER, KARL           23   C   Production   64   0  19.19   3.3351  24.5130  35.02%

   46 SETTLE, ROBERT         20   C   Revolver     68   0  20.48   3.3203  24.4042  34.86%

   47 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      52   B   Open         64  10  16.84   3.2067  23.5693  33.67%

   48 TELLMAN, LARRY         45   D   Single Stack   67   0  21.75   3.0805  22.6417  32.35%

   49 BENNETT, RON            1   U   Production   64   0  21.30   3.0047  22.0846  31.55%

   50 PAUL, BOB              13   D   Limited      54   0  19.09   2.8287  20.7910  29.70%

   51 LAYCOCK, KEITH          2   C   Limited      59  20  15.81   2.4668  18.1310  25.90%

   52 JOHNIS, MARK           58   C   Production   54   0  24.83   2.1748  15.9848  22.84%

   53 CARAVACA, HELBERTO     22   U   Production   55  10  20.70   2.1739  15.9782  22.83%

   54 WHITE, FRED            32   C   Production   52  20  14.76   2.1680  15.9348  22.76%

   55 ROTHENHAUSER, RALPH    24   D   Production   54  20  23.82   1.4274  10.4914  14.99%

   56 WHITNEY, MIKE          53   U   Limited      55  20  24.55   1.4257  10.4789  14.97%

  DNF MARTINEZ, ANDY         51   M   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  LEFT SIDE ONLY

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          35   M   Open        119   0  15.09   7.8860 120.0000 100.00%

    2 BIALA, IRWIN           40   B   Limited     115   0  15.35   7.4919 114.0030  95.00%

    3 HILDABRAND, STEVE      42   B   Production  118   0  16.40   7.1951 109.4867  91.24%

    4 CLAGG, SETH             8   M   Production  110   0  15.72   6.9975 106.4798  88.73%

    5 INGLES, MIGUEL         37   A   Limited     114   0  18.14   6.2845  95.6302  79.69%

    6 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      52   B   Open        117   0  18.71   6.2533  95.1555  79.30%

    7 LLANES, LEO            49   M   Open        111   0  17.91   6.1977  94.3094  78.59%

    8 HODGDON, CHUCK         21   A   Production  114   0  18.54   6.1489  93.5668  77.97%

    9 DEVORE, BOB            38   A   Limited     118   0  19.30   6.1140  93.0358  77.53%

   10 ARANIEGO, JOEY         57   B   Open        120   0  20.03   5.9910  91.1641  75.97%

   11 DICKERSON, DARYL       30   C   Open        115   0  20.27   5.6734  86.3312  71.94%

   12 MARTINEZ, ANDY         51   M   Open        110  10  17.71   5.6465  85.9219  71.60%

   13 CORN, JOHN             33   A   Limited     112  10  18.19   5.6075  85.3284  71.11%

   14 CHONSKY, JACK          17   C   Single Stack  115   0  20.59   5.5852  84.9891  70.82%

   15 MCINTYRE, DON          27   A   Production  112   0  20.33   5.5091  83.8311  69.86%

   16 BORJE, ABRAHAM         43   U   Limited     116   0  21.31   5.4435  82.8329  69.03%

   17 ORR, RICK              25   C   Production  108   0  20.32   5.3150  80.8775  67.40%

   18 MEDVETZ, CRAIG          5   C   Production  118   0  22.76   5.1845  78.8917  65.74%

   19 SNYDER, LES            31   M   Limited     106   0  21.01   5.0452  76.7720  63.98%

   20 MCMAHON, HOWARD        10   A   Open        116   0  23.16   5.0086  76.2151  63.51%

   21 NOYES, SCOTT           55   A   Single Stack  109   0  22.78   4.7849  72.8111  60.68%

   22 Harris, Mike           56   B   Limited     108   0  22.91   4.7141  71.7337  59.78%

   23 ADAMS, ERIK             7   C   Limited 10  116   0  25.77   4.5014  68.4971  57.08%

   24 IZZO, SAL              59   U   Limited     118   0  26.30   4.4867  68.2734  56.89%

   25 HEMNESS, LOUIS          6   A   Limited     103  10  21.17   4.3930  66.8476  55.71%

   26 DAVIS, AHREN           14   C   Limited     114   0  26.49   4.3035  65.4857  54.57%

   27 CLAGG, STEVEN           9   C   Production  112   0  26.13   4.2863  65.2239  54.35%

   28 CHONSKY, APRIL         16   C   Open        115   0  27.50   4.1818  63.6338  53.03%

   29 ZACHARY, JAMES         19   C   Limited      99  10  21.85   4.0732  61.9812  51.65%

   30 BROWN, GLENN           11   D   Open        113   0  28.21   4.0057  60.9541  50.80%

   31 MURRAY, CRAIG          44   U   Production  100   0  25.53   3.9170  59.6044  49.67%

   32 LAYCOCK, KEITH          2   C   Limited     116   0  29.87   3.8835  59.0946  49.25%

   33 JOHNIS, MARK           58   C   Production  109  10  26.03   3.8033  57.8742  48.23%

   34 TELLMAN, LARRY         45   D   Single Stack  117   0  31.23   3.7464  57.0084  47.51%

   35 MOORE, FRANK            4   U   Production  110   0  29.83   3.6876  56.1136  46.76%

   36 LEARMAN, RALPH         50   B   Single Stack  119   0  33.80   3.5207  53.5739  44.64%

   37 SETTLE, ROBERT         20   C   Revolver    112  10  29.87   3.4148  51.9625  43.30%

   38 PAUL, BOB              13   D   Limited     108   0  32.12   3.3624  51.1651  42.64%

   39 WHITNEY, MIKE          53   U   Limited     120   0  35.83   3.3491  50.9627  42.47%

   40 BIALA, ALONSO          41   U   Production  108   0  32.74   3.2987  50.1958  41.83%

   41 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      36   D   Production  106   0  33.26   3.1870  48.4961  40.41%

   42 WHITE, FRED            32   C   Production  114   0  36.02   3.1649  48.1598  40.13%

   43 BRUMFIELD, JIM         39   C   Limited     103  30  23.34   3.1277  47.5937  39.66%

   44 POLLARD, ROBERT         3   U   Limited     106  30  24.54   3.0970  47.1266  39.27%

   45 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      26   C   Single Stack  113  10  34.41   2.9933  45.5486  37.96%

   46 WOOTTON, JEFFREY       15   D   Single Stack  117   0  40.12   2.9163  44.3769  36.98%

   47 BEACH, JOHN            28   C   Production  106   0  36.52   2.9025  44.1669  36.81%

   48 MERRITT, GENE          47   C   Limited     120   0  44.37   2.7045  41.1539  34.29%

   49 DRENTH, MILES          46   D   Single Stack  104  10  35.35   2.6591  40.4631  33.72%

   50 ILLUM, GARY            34   D   Single Stack  115   0  43.72   2.6304  40.0264  33.36%

   51 WERNER, KARL           23   C   Production  118   0  50.32   2.3450  35.6835  29.74%

   52 Davis, Hank            12   C   Open        114   0  51.70   2.2050  33.5531  27.96%

   53 ROTHENHAUSER, RALPH    24   D   Production  108   0  52.66   2.0509  31.2082  26.01%

   54 CARAVACA, HELBERTO     22   U   Production  101  30  35.00   2.0286  30.8689  25.72%

   55 SMITH, JODY            18   U   Limited     100  60  26.23   1.5250  23.2057  19.34%

   56 BENNETT, RON            1   U   Production   77  10  44.67   1.4999  22.8237  19.02%

   57 KUNZ, TOM              29   D   Open         95  50  30.93   1.4549  22.1390  18.45%

 

Stage: 4  RIGHT SIDE ONLY

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          35   M   Open        108   0  18.92   5.7082 110.0000 100.00%

    2 HODGDON, CHUCK         21   A   Production  108   0  20.38   5.2993 102.1203  92.84%

    3 CLAGG, SETH             8   M   Production  100   0  18.95   5.2770 101.6906  92.45%

    4 MARTINEZ, ANDY         51   M   Open        109   0  20.89   5.2178 100.5497  91.41%

    5 INGLES, MIGUEL         37   A   Limited     107   0  20.69   5.1716  99.6594  90.60%

    6 DICKERSON, DARYL       30   C   Open        105   0  20.80   5.0481  97.2795  88.44%

    7 BIALA, IRWIN           40   B   Limited     105   0  20.96   5.0095  96.5357  87.76%

    8 ARANIEGO, JOEY         57   B   Open        104   0  21.18   4.9103  94.6240  86.02%

    9 LLANES, LEO            49   M   Open        108   0  22.82   4.7327  91.2016  82.91%

   10 MCINTYRE, DON          27   A   Production   96   0  21.42   4.4818  86.3666  78.52%

   11 CORN, JOHN             33   A   Limited     106   0  23.66   4.4801  86.3339  78.49%

   12 DEVORE, BOB            38   A   Limited     104   0  24.05   4.3243  83.3315  75.76%

   13 MEDVETZ, CRAIG          5   C   Production  100   0  23.74   4.2123  81.1732  73.79%

   14 HEMNESS, LOUIS          6   A   Limited     100   0  24.49   4.0833  78.6873  71.53%

   15 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      52   B   Open        103  10  24.84   3.7440  72.1488  65.59%

   16 MCMAHON, HOWARD        10   A   Open        107   0  30.18   3.5454  68.3217  62.11%

   17 CHONSKY, JACK          17   C   Single Stack  103   0  29.33   3.5118  67.6742  61.52%

   18 HILDABRAND, STEVE      42   B   Production  100   0  28.50   3.5088  67.6164  61.47%

   19 SMITH, JODY            18   U   Limited     106   0  31.14   3.4040  65.5969  59.63%

   20 ORR, RICK              25   C   Production   98   0  29.34   3.3401  64.3655  58.51%

   21 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      26   C   Single Stack   95   0  28.57   3.3252  64.0783  58.25%

   22 SNYDER, LES            31   M   Limited      96   0  29.32   3.2742  63.0955  57.36%

   23 BORJE, ABRAHAM         43   U   Limited     104   0  32.23   3.2268  62.1821  56.53%

   24 BROWN, GLENN           11   D   Open        104   0  32.81   3.1698  61.0837  55.53%

   25 CARAVACA, HELBERTO     22   U   Production  104   0  33.60   3.0952  59.6461  54.22%

   26 CLAGG, STEVEN           9   C   Production  108   0  35.00   3.0857  59.4631  54.06%

   27 SETTLE, ROBERT         20   C   Revolver    105   0  36.36   2.8878  55.6494  50.59%

   28 BRUMFIELD, JIM         39   C   Limited     107   0  37.10   2.8841  55.5781  50.53%

   29 JOHNIS, MARK           58   C   Production  100   0  36.25   2.7586  53.1597  48.33%

   30 PAUL, BOB              13   D   Limited      91  10  29.37   2.7579  53.1462  48.31%

   31 MURRAY, CRAIG          44   U   Production  100   0  36.73   2.7226  52.4659  47.70%

   32 KUNZ, TOM              29   D   Open         99   0  36.47   2.7146  52.3118  47.56%

   33 DAVIS, AHREN           14   C   Limited     103   0  38.39   2.6830  51.7028  47.00%

   34 ZACHARY, JAMES         19   C   Limited      90  30  22.47   2.6702  51.4562  46.78%

   35 Harris, Mike           56   B   Limited      96   0  36.48   2.6316  50.7123  46.10%

   36 DRENTH, MILES          46   D   Single Stack  103   0  41.12   2.5049  48.2707  43.88%

   37 WOOTTON, JEFFREY       15   D   Single Stack  103   0  41.56   2.4783  47.7581  43.42%

   38 NOYES, SCOTT           55   A   Single Stack   87  30  23.08   2.4697  47.5924  43.27%

   39 BIALA, ALONSO          41   U   Production  101  10  37.23   2.4443  47.1029  42.82%

   40 IZZO, SAL              59   U   Limited     102   0  42.07   2.4245  46.7214  42.47%

   41 POLLARD, ROBERT         3   U   Limited     108  10  40.71   2.4073  46.3899  42.17%

   42 TELLMAN, LARRY         45   D   Single Stack  105   0  43.89   2.3923  46.1009  41.91%

   43 BEACH, JOHN            28   C   Production  106   0  44.64   2.3746  45.7598  41.60%

   44 CHONSKY, APRIL         16   C   Open        105   0  44.71   2.3485  45.2568  41.14%

   45 ILLUM, GARY            34   D   Single Stack  106   0  47.19   2.2462  43.2854  39.35%

   46 MERRITT, GENE          47   C   Limited     110   0  49.97   2.2013  42.4202  38.56%

   47 LEARMAN, RALPH         50   B   Single Stack  107   0  49.69   2.1534  41.4971  37.72%

   48 BENNETT, RON            1   U   Production   90   0  43.36   2.0756  39.9979  36.36%

   49 ADAMS, ERIK             7   C   Limited 10  105   0  52.60   1.9962  38.4678  34.97%

   50 WERNER, KARL           23   C   Production  102   0  51.27   1.9895  38.3387  34.85%

   51 LAYCOCK, KEITH          2   C   Limited     101   0  54.05   1.8686  36.0089  32.74%

   52 WHITNEY, MIKE          53   U   Limited     104   0  57.30   1.8150  34.9760  31.80%

   53 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      36   D   Production   98   0  54.17   1.8091  34.8623  31.69%

   54 Davis, Hank            12   C   Open        107   0  64.27   1.6649  32.0835  29.17%

   55 WHITE, FRED            32   C   Production   98   0  60.52   1.6193  31.2048  28.37%

   56 MOORE, FRANK            4   U   Production   88  20  44.35   1.5333  29.5475  26.86%

   57 ROTHENHAUSER, RALPH    24   D   Production   83  10  59.86   1.2195  23.5004  21.36%

 

Stage: 5  LONG SHOT THEN SHORT

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          35   M   Open        114   0  17.27   6.6010 125.0000 100.00%

    2 NOYES, SCOTT           55   A   Single Stack  110   0  17.61   6.2465 118.2870  94.63%

    3 BIALA, IRWIN           40   B   Limited     114   0  18.92   6.0254 114.1001  91.28%

    4 CORN, JOHN             33   A   Limited     112   0  18.92   5.9197 112.0985  89.68%

    5 INGLES, MIGUEL         37   A   Limited     104   0  18.00   5.7778 109.4115  87.53%

    6 MARTINEZ, ANDY         51   M   Open        109   0  19.05   5.7218 108.3510  86.68%

    7 HODGDON, CHUCK         21   A   Production  107   0  20.12   5.3181 100.7063  80.57%

    8 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      52   B   Open        106  10  18.38   5.2231  98.9074  79.13%

    9 HEMNESS, LOUIS          6   A   Limited     110   0  21.32   5.1595  97.7030  78.16%

   10 ARANIEGO, JOEY         57   B   Open        118   0  22.95   5.1416  97.3640  77.89%

   11 Davis, Hank            12   C   Open        103  10  18.22   5.1043  96.6577  77.33%

   12 DICKERSON, DARYL       30   C   Open        111   0  21.99   5.0477  95.5859  76.47%

   13 MCINTYRE, DON          27   A   Production  113   0  23.92   4.7241  89.4580  71.57%

   14 MCMAHON, HOWARD        10   A   Open        110   0  23.79   4.6238  87.5587  70.05%

   15 DAVIS, AHREN           14   C   Limited     107   0  23.69   4.5167  85.5306  68.42%

   16 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      26   C   Single Stack  111   0  26.33   4.2157  79.8307  63.86%

   17 ZACHARY, JAMES         19   C   Limited      96  10  21.22   4.0528  76.7459  61.40%

   18 CLAGG, SETH             8   M   Production   99  20  19.66   4.0183  76.0926  60.87%

   19 BROWN, GLENN           11   D   Open        121   0  30.92   3.9133  74.1043  59.28%

   20 ADAMS, ERIK             7   C   Limited 10  121   0  31.16   3.8832  73.5343  58.83%

   21 CLAGG, STEVEN           9   C   Production  105   0  27.10   3.8745  73.3696  58.70%

   22 MEDVETZ, CRAIG          5   C   Production  113   0  29.23   3.8659  73.2067  58.57%

   23 ORR, RICK              25   C   Production  100  10  23.72   3.7943  71.8509  57.48%

   24 BORJE, ABRAHAM         43   U   Limited     105   0  28.46   3.6894  69.8644  55.89%

   25 LLANES, LEO            49   M   Open        122   0  33.67   3.6234  68.6146  54.89%

   26 JOHNIS, MARK           58   C   Production  107   0  29.59   3.6161  68.4764  54.78%

   27 BIALA, ALONSO          41   U   Production  104  10  26.01   3.6140  68.4366  54.75%

   28 SMITH, JODY            18   U   Limited     113   0  31.42   3.5964  68.1033  54.48%

   29 HILDABRAND, STEVE      42   B   Production  101   0  28.52   3.5414  67.0618  53.65%

   30 DEVORE, BOB            38   A   Limited     107  20  24.77   3.5123  66.5108  53.21%

   31 CHONSKY, JACK          17   C   Single Stack   96  20  22.67   3.3524  63.4828  50.79%

   32 SNYDER, LES            31   M   Limited     103   0  30.80   3.3442  63.3275  50.66%

   33 SETTLE, ROBERT         20   C   Revolver    108  10  29.34   3.3401  63.2499  50.60%

   34 PAUL, BOB              13   D   Limited     100  10  27.01   3.3321  63.0984  50.48%

   35 POLLARD, ROBERT         3   U   Limited      95   0  29.41   3.2302  61.1688  48.94%

   36 BRUMFIELD, JIM         39   C   Limited      97   0  30.06   3.2269  61.1063  48.89%

   37 BEACH, JOHN            28   C   Production   97   0  30.29   3.2024  60.6423  48.51%

   38 CHONSKY, APRIL         16   C   Open        113   0  35.31   3.2002  60.6007  48.48%

   39 WOOTTON, JEFFREY       15   D   Single Stack  104  10  30.28   3.1044  58.7865  47.03%

   40 DRENTH, MILES          46   D   Single Stack  111   0  35.96   3.0868  58.4533  46.76%

   41 Harris, Mike           56   B   Limited     113   0  38.50   2.9351  55.5806  44.46%

   42 TELLMAN, LARRY         45   D   Single Stack  110   0  38.83   2.8329  53.6453  42.92%

   43 WHITE, FRED            32   C   Production  105   0  37.42   2.8060  53.1359  42.51%

   44 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      36   D   Production   93  20  26.81   2.7229  51.5623  41.25%

   45 MOORE, FRANK            4   U   Production   85   0  31.65   2.6856  50.8559  40.68%

   46 IZZO, SAL              59   U   Limited      99  30  28.40   2.4296  46.0082  36.81%

   47 WERNER, KARL           23   C   Production   89   0  37.00   2.4054  45.5499  36.44%

   48 LEARMAN, RALPH         50   B   Single Stack  100  10  39.15   2.2989  43.5332  34.83%

   49 MURRAY, CRAIG          44   U   Production   98  30  30.52   2.2280  42.1906  33.75%

   50 KUNZ, TOM              29   D   Open         87  20  31.52   2.1256  40.2515  32.20%

   51 MERRITT, GENE          47   C   Limited     125   0  59.05   2.1169  40.0867  32.07%

   52 BENNETT, RON            1   U   Production   86  10  36.19   2.1000  39.7667  31.81%

   53 CARAVACA, HELBERTO     22   U   Production  100  10  42.88   2.0989  39.7459  31.80%

   54 ILLUM, GARY            34   D   Single Stack   93  30  46.45   1.3563  25.6836  20.55%

   55 WHITNEY, MIKE          53   U   Limited      92  30  52.72   1.1760  22.2694  17.82%

   56 LAYCOCK, KEITH          2   C   Limited      80  60  35.66   0.5609  10.6215   8.50%

   57 ROTHENHAUSER, RALPH    24   D   Production   51  40  42.83   0.2568   4.8629   3.89%

 

Stage: 6  Eye Of The Tiger

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          35   M   Open         25   0   3.25   7.6923  30.0000 100.00%

    2 CORN, JOHN             33   A   Limited      26   0   3.64   7.1429  27.8573  92.86%

    3 HEMNESS, LOUIS          6   A   Limited      26   0   4.48   5.8036  22.6341  75.45%

    4 LLANES, LEO            49   M   Open         28   0   4.94   5.6680  22.1052  73.68%

    5 IZZO, SAL              59   U   Limited      27   0   4.79   5.6367  21.9832  73.28%

    6 DAVIS, AHREN           14   C   Limited      26   0   4.75   5.4737  21.3475  71.16%

    7 DICKERSON, DARYL       30   C   Open         24   0   4.56   5.2632  20.5265  68.42%

    8 ARANIEGO, JOEY         57   B   Open         25   0   4.81   5.1975  20.2703  67.57%

    9 ZACHARY, JAMES         19   C   Limited      24   0   4.63   5.1836  20.2161  67.39%

   10 SNYDER, LES            31   M   Limited      24   0   4.65   5.1613  20.1291  67.10%

   11 MURRAY, CRAIG          44   U   Production   22   0   4.27   5.1522  20.0936  66.98%

   12 CHONSKY, APRIL         16   C   Open         25   0   4.89   5.1125  19.9388  66.46%

   13 HODGDON, CHUCK         21   A   Production   20   0   3.97   5.0378  19.6474  65.49%

   14 SETTLE, ROBERT         20   C   Revolver     27   0   5.41   4.9908  19.4641  64.88%

   15 MCMAHON, HOWARD        10   A   Open         23   0   4.74   4.8523  18.9240  63.08%

   16 ILLUM, GARY            34   D   Single Stack   29   0   6.39   4.5383  17.6994  59.00%

   17 DRENTH, MILES          46   D   Single Stack   29   0   6.43   4.5101  17.5894  58.63%

   18 CLAGG, STEVEN           9   C   Production   22   0   4.93   4.4625  17.4038  58.01%

   19 WOOTTON, JEFFREY       15   D   Single Stack   27   0   6.12   4.4118  17.2060  57.35%

   20 ORR, RICK              25   C   Production   22   0   5.04   4.3651  17.0239  56.75%

   21 TELLMAN, LARRY         45   D   Single Stack   23   0   5.40   4.2593  16.6113  55.37%

   22 WHITE, FRED            32   C   Production   22   0   5.17   4.2553  16.5957  55.32%

   23 BROWN, GLENN           11   D   Open         25   0   6.14   4.0717  15.8796  52.93%

   24 BORJE, ABRAHAM         43   U   Limited      24   0   5.94   4.0404  15.7576  52.53%

   25 NOYES, SCOTT           55   A   Single Stack   21  10   2.82   3.9007  15.2127  50.71%

   26 MEDVETZ, CRAIG          5   C   Production   18   0   4.66   3.8627  15.0645  50.22%

   27 BIALA, ALONSO          41   U   Production   22   0   5.72   3.8462  15.0002  50.00%

   28 POLLARD, ROBERT         3   U   Limited      24   0   6.30   3.8095  14.8571  49.52%

   29 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      52   B   Open         24  10   3.69   3.7940  14.7966  49.32%

   30 PAUL, BOB              13   D   Limited      26   0   6.98   3.7249  14.5271  48.42%

   31 Davis, Hank            12   C   Open         25   0   7.06   3.5411  13.8103  46.03%

   32 HILDABRAND, STEVE      42   B   Production   22   0   6.46   3.4056  13.2819  44.27%

   33 LEARMAN, RALPH         50   B   Single Stack   26   0   7.73   3.3635  13.1177  43.73%

   34 KUNZ, TOM              29   D   Open         23   0   7.96   2.8894  11.2687  37.56%

   35 BIALA, IRWIN           40   B   Limited      21  10   3.83   2.8721  11.2012  37.34%

   36 CHONSKY, JACK          17   C   Single Stack   22  10   4.26   2.8169  10.9859  36.62%

   37 CLAGG, SETH             8   M   Production   19  10   3.30   2.7273  10.6365  35.45%

   38 WERNER, KARL           23   C   Production   18   0   6.65   2.7068  10.5565  35.19%

   39 INGLES, MIGUEL         37   A   Limited      21  10   4.16   2.6442  10.3124  34.37%

   40 BENNETT, RON            1   U   Production   18   0   9.77   1.8424   7.1854  23.95%

   41 DEVORE, BOB            38   A   Limited      17  10   4.46   1.5695   6.1211  20.40%

   42 WHITNEY, MIKE          53   U   Limited      23  10   8.64   1.5046   5.8679  19.56%

   43 MOORE, FRANK            4   U   Production   19  10   6.24   1.4423   5.6250  18.75%

   44 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      36   D   Production   17  10   5.16   1.3566   5.2907  17.64%

   45 MERRITT, GENE          47   C   Limited      29  20  12.03   0.7481   2.9176   9.73%

   46 SMITH, JODY            18   U   Limited      24  20   9.66   0.4141   1.6150   5.38%

   47 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      26   C   Single Stack   17  20   5.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie ROTHENHAUSER, RALPH    24   D   Production   16  20   7.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie MARTINEZ, ANDY         51   M   Open         16  20   3.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie ADAMS, ERIK             7   C   Limited 10   11  40   3.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie MCINTYRE, DON          27   A   Production   13  30   3.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie BRUMFIELD, JIM         39   C   Limited       9  50   5.11   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Harris, Mike           56   B   Limited      11  30   4.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie LAYCOCK, KEITH          2   C   Limited      18  20   6.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie JOHNIS, MARK           58   C   Production   16  30   6.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie BEACH, JOHN            28   C   Production   14  20   4.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF CARAVACA, HELBERTO     22   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

 

APRIL 2014 MATCH

Match Date: 4/6/2014

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 INGLES, MIGUEL     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              541.6297 100.00%

   2 CORN, JOHN         L3629    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              533.8051  98.56%

   3 BIALA, IRWIN       A57891   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              525.0054  96.93%

   4 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              427.2637  78.88%

   5 BORJE, ABRAHAM              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              389.8154  71.97%

   6 ZACHARY, JAMES     TY78058  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              369.2156  68.17%

   7 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              366.7841  67.72%

   8 DAVIS, AHREN       A72148   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              354.7915  65.50%

   9 HEMNESS, LOUIS     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              329.2117  60.78%

  10 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              316.4390  58.42%

  11 IZZO, SAL                   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              299.9204  55.37%

  12 POLLARD, ROBERT             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              294.6525  54.40%

  13 PAUL, BOB          TY76943  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              287.8784  53.15%

  14 BRUMFIELD, JIM     TY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              280.5678  51.80%

  15 SMITH, JODY                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              263.8410  48.71%

  16 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              214.3534  39.58%

  17 LAYCOCK, KEITH     A80084   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              212.9251  39.31%

  18 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              182.4704  33.69%

DQed WILSON, JEFF                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              555.0000 100.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              574.0333 100.00%

   2 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              479.9891  83.62%

   3 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              423.9705  73.86%

   4 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              406.6296  70.84%

   5 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN  A60669   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              404.9791  70.55%

   6 MCMAHON, HOWARD    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              394.0246  68.64%

   7 DICKERSON, DARYL   A72741   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              390.9702  68.11%

   8 BROWN, GLENN       A80115   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              307.8111  53.62%

   9 CHONSKY, APRIL     A77724   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              290.4942  50.61%

  10 Davis, Hank        A26743   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              224.7674  39.16%

  11 KUNZ, TOM          A84628   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              210.2846  36.63%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              548.3337 100.00%

   2 CLAGG, SETH        A74796   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              516.0871  94.12%

   3 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              449.8095  82.03%

   4 MEDVETZ, CRAIG     A71784   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              439.8220  80.21%

   5 ORR, RICK          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              409.6913  74.72%

   6 CLAGG, STEVEN      A74818   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              389.8984  71.11%

   7 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              362.6124  66.13%

   8 MURRAY, CRAIG               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              343.1466  62.58%

   9 BIALA, ALONSO               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              334.1273  60.94%

  10 JOHNIS, MARK       A50871   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              277.5112  50.61%

  11 BEACH, JOHN        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              271.8784  49.58%

  12 JEFFERSON, STEVEN  A79815   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              266.4179  48.59%

  13 MOORE, FRANK       FY74163  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              256.7835  46.83%

  14 WERNER, KARL       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              247.9816  45.22%

  15 WHITE, FRED        A80887   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              243.2957  44.37%

  16 CARAVACA, HELBERTO          U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              222.2822  40.54%

  17 BENNETT, RON                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              154.3901  28.16%

  18 ROTHENHAUSER, RALP A63656   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              105.1995  19.19%

DQed ROSENTHAL, BRUCE   A65849   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 SETTLE, ROBERT     TY79847  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              585.0000 100.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              527.2762 100.00%

   2 CHONSKY, JACK      FY63332  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              512.0648  97.12%

   3 TRABULSI, WILLIAM  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              390.0013  73.97%

   4 WOOTTON, JEFFREY            D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              348.8836  66.17%

   5 TELLMAN, LARRY     A70357   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              342.4868  64.95%

   6 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              337.9956  64.10%

   7 DRENTH, MILES      A80052   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              322.9409  61.25%

   8 ILLUM, GARY        A81009   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              297.1891  56.36%

 

 

APRIL 2014 MATCH

Match Date: 4/6/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              569.7892 100.00%

   2 INGLES, MIGUEL     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              492.9846  86.52%

   3 CORN, JOHN         L3629    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              485.9580  85.29%

   4 BIALA, IRWIN       A57891   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              478.1296  83.91%

   5 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              475.0445  83.37%

   6 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              466.2740  81.83%

   7 CLAGG, SETH        A74796   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              444.2407  77.97%

   8 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              420.2743  73.76%

   9 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              406.6296  71.36%

  10 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN  A60669   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              403.1534  70.75%

  11 MCMAHON, HOWARD    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              390.9156  68.61%

  12 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              387.8931  68.08%

  13 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              387.5755  68.02%

  14 DICKERSON, DARYL   A72741   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              385.9377  67.73%

  15 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              381.9510  67.03%

  16 MEDVETZ, CRAIG     A71784   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              374.7269  65.77%

  17 BORJE, ABRAHAM              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              355.8696  62.46%

  18 CHONSKY, JACK      FY63332  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              355.1478  62.33%

  19 ORR, RICK          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              348.1878  61.11%

  20 ZACHARY, JAMES     TY78058  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              334.0147  58.62%

  21 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              333.0642  58.45%

  22 CLAGG, STEVEN      A74818   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              329.6404  57.85%

  23 DAVIS, AHREN       A72148   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              324.3787  56.93%

  24 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              313.6791  55.05%

  25 BROWN, GLENN       A80115   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              305.6277  53.64%

  26 HEMNESS, LOUIS     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              305.2456  53.57%

  27 MURRAY, CRAIG               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              290.0539  50.91%

  28 CHONSKY, APRIL     A77724   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              287.0498  50.38%

  29 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              286.8951  50.35%

  30 BIALA, ALONSO               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              281.3976  49.39%

  31 TRABULSI, WILLIAM  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              278.9437  48.96%

  32 SETTLE, ROBERT     TY79847  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              278.6976  48.91%

  33 IZZO, SAL                   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              276.5881  48.54%

  34 POLLARD, ROBERT             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              269.0487  47.22%

  35 PAUL, BOB          TY76943  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              260.6996  45.75%

  36 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              255.6454  44.87%

  37 BRUMFIELD, JIM     TY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              254.8192  44.72%

  38 WOOTTON, JEFFREY            D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              244.7439  42.95%

  39 TELLMAN, LARRY     A70357   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              240.0003  42.12%

  40 SMITH, JODY                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              239.3193  42.00%

  41 JOHNIS, MARK       A50871   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              238.9161  41.93%

  42 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              234.3321  41.13%

  43 BEACH, JOHN        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              232.7153  40.84%

  44 DRENTH, MILES      A80052   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              227.3484  39.90%

  45 JEFFERSON, STEVEN  A79815   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              226.5831  39.77%

  46 Davis, Hank        A26743   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              222.3190  39.02%

  47 MOORE, FRANK       FY74163  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              218.7310  38.39%

  48 WERNER, KARL       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              209.0756  36.69%

  49 KUNZ, TOM          A84628   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              207.6931  36.45%

  50 WHITE, FRED        A80887   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              203.8763  35.78%

  51 ILLUM, GARY        A81009   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              200.6386  35.21%

  52 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              195.7665  34.36%

  53 CARAVACA, HELBERTO          U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              192.1545  33.72%

  54 LAYCOCK, KEITH     A80084   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              191.3044  33.57%

  55 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              165.2741  29.01%

  56 BENNETT, RON                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              132.1510  23.19%

  57 ROTHENHAUSER, RALP A63656   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               92.4346  16.22%

DQed WILSON, JEFF                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

DQed ROSENTHAL, BRUCE   A65849   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 

Printed: 04/06/2014 7:38 PM

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page