TBSPC JUNE 2014 MATCH

Match Date: 6/1/2014

 

Stage: 1  LEFT OR RIGHT

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ARANIEGO, JOEY         32   B   Open         69   0   6.71  10.2832  80.0000 100.00%

    2 ROUSH, DARRYL          27   M   Open         76   0   7.98   9.5238  74.0921  92.62%

    3 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   M   Open         73   0   8.95   8.1564  63.4542  79.32%

    4 LLANES, LEO            33   M   Open         75   0   9.20   8.1522  63.4215  79.28%

    5 HILDABRAND, STEVE      11   B   Production   78   0  10.20   7.6471  59.4920  74.36%

    6 IWANOWSKI, MICHAEL A   34   D   Limited 10   71   0   9.45   7.5132  58.4503  73.06%

    7 HODGDON, CHUCK         17   A   Production   74   0   9.93   7.4522  57.9757  72.47%

    8 INGLES, MIGUEL         15   A   Limited      76   0  10.30   7.3786  57.4031  71.75%

    9 DILWORTH, KEITH        16   M   Single Stack   66  10   7.70   7.2727  56.5793  70.72%

   10 NOYES, SCOTT           22   A   Limited 10   63  10   7.38   7.1816  55.8705  69.84%

   11 Hubbard, Scotty         7   B   Limited      75   0  10.95   6.8493  53.2854  66.61%

   12 HEMNESS, LOUIS         10   A   Limited      73   0  10.86   6.7219  52.2942  65.37%

   13 Morcillo, Mike          3   B   Limited      69   0  10.30   6.6990  52.1161  65.15%

   14 MCINTYRE, DON          13   A   Production   70   0  10.63   6.5851  51.2300  64.04%

   15 SNYDER, LES            12   M   Limited      73   0  11.20   6.5179  50.7072  63.38%

   16 MCMAHON, HOWARD         9   A   Open         73   0  12.06   6.0531  47.0912  58.86%

   17 SPAIN, DERRICK          5   D   Single Stack   72   0  12.78   5.6338  43.8292  54.79%

   18 DEARTH, WES            24   A   Limited      54   0   9.97   5.4162  42.1363  52.67%

   19 Harris, Mike           26   B   Limited      76   0  14.48   5.2486  40.8324  51.04%

   20 KNOWLES, STACY         30   D   Production   68   0  13.07   5.2028  40.4761  50.60%

   21 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       28   D   Production   76   0  15.69   4.8438  37.6832  47.10%

   22 BEACH, JOHN             1   C   Production   68   0  14.39   4.7255  36.7629  45.95%

   23 ILLUM, GARY            29   D   Single Stack   74   0  16.12   4.5906  35.7134  44.64%

   24 WHITNEY, MIKE          19   U   Limited      75   0  16.64   4.5072  35.0646  43.83%

   25 KRISTOFF, IVAN          6   C   Limited      60  10  12.28   4.0717  31.6765  39.60%

   26 Davis, Hank             2   C   Production   60   0  15.76   3.8071  29.6180  37.02%

   27 TOPPER, JEFF           31   U   Limited      63  10  15.12   3.5053  27.2701  34.09%

   28 LAYCOCK, KEITH         21   C   Limited      70   0  20.20   3.4653  26.9589  33.70%

   29 HAYDEN, IRENE          23   D   Single Stack   65  10  18.99   2.8963  22.5323  28.17%

   30 WERNER, KARL            8   C   Production   56  20  12.54   2.8708  22.3339  27.92%

   31 CADMAN, LARRY          25   U   Production   49  10  14.73   2.6477  20.5983  25.75%

   32 LEARMAN, RALPH          4   B   Single Stack   72  10  25.54   2.4276  18.8859  23.61%

   33 NICHELSON, REX         14   D   Limited 10   76  10  32.18   2.0510  15.9561  19.95%

   34 CINTRON, COURTNEY      18   U   Production   60   0  31.07   1.9311  15.0233  18.78%

   35 HARRISON, JOHN         20   D   Limited      39  30  19.54   0.4606   3.5833   4.48%

 

Stage: 2  EXPANDED EL-PRES

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          27   M   Open         69   0   5.57  12.3878  80.0000 100.00%

    2 INGLES, MIGUEL         15   A   Limited      76   0   6.31  12.0444  77.7823  97.23%

    3 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   M   Open         73   0   6.37  11.4600  74.0083  92.51%

    4 DILWORTH, KEITH        16   M   Single Stack   75   0   6.84  10.9649  70.8110  88.51%

    5 LLANES, LEO            33   M   Open         74   0   6.95  10.6475  68.7612  85.95%

    6 IWANOWSKI, MICHAEL A   34   D   Limited 10   73   0   7.11  10.2672  66.3052  82.88%

    7 NOYES, SCOTT           22   A   Limited 10   64   0   6.25  10.2400  66.1296  82.66%

    8 HODGDON, CHUCK         17   A   Production   58   0   5.81   9.9828  64.4686  80.59%

    9 DEARTH, WES            24   A   Limited      66   0   6.63   9.9548  64.2878  80.36%

   10 HILDABRAND, STEVE      11   B   Production   56   0   6.72   8.3333  53.8162  67.27%

   11 SNYDER, LES            12   M   Limited      73   0   8.91   8.1930  52.9101  66.14%

   12 Morcillo, Mike          3   B   Limited      61   0   7.57   8.0581  52.0389  65.05%

   13 ARANIEGO, JOEY         32   B   Open         70   0   8.91   7.8563  50.7357  63.42%

   14 MCINTYRE, DON          13   A   Production   62   0   8.02   7.7307  49.9246  62.41%

   15 LEARMAN, RALPH          4   B   Single Stack   78   0  11.14   7.0018  45.2174  56.52%

   16 Hubbard, Scotty         7   B   Limited      67  10   8.33   6.8427  44.1899  55.24%

   17 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       28   D   Production   66   0   9.77   6.7554  43.6261  54.53%

   18 Davis, Hank             2   C   Production   70   0  10.67   6.5604  42.3668  52.96%

   19 HAYDEN, IRENE          23   D   Single Stack   62   0   9.57   6.4786  41.8386  52.30%

   20 Harris, Mike           26   B   Limited      60   0   9.60   6.2500  40.3623  50.45%

   21 BEACH, JOHN             1   C   Production   62   0  10.36   5.9846  38.6483  48.31%

   22 HEMNESS, LOUIS         10   A   Limited      63  10   9.23   5.7421  37.0823  46.35%

   23 WHITNEY, MIKE          19   U   Limited      61  10   9.10   5.6044  36.1930  45.24%

   24 WERNER, KARL            8   C   Production   63  10  10.07   5.2632  33.9896  42.49%

   25 KNOWLES, STACY         30   D   Production   60   0  11.92   5.0336  32.5068  40.63%

   26 KRISTOFF, IVAN          6   C   Limited      65  10  11.29   4.8716  31.4606  39.33%

   27 SPAIN, DERRICK          5   D   Single Stack   78   0  16.49   4.7301  30.5468  38.18%

   28 MCMAHON, HOWARD         9   A   Open         55  20   7.55   4.6358  29.9378  37.42%

   29 TOPPER, JEFF           31   U   Limited      56   0  12.98   4.3143  27.8616  34.83%

   30 NICHELSON, REX         14   D   Limited 10   78   0  22.92   3.4031  21.9771  27.47%

   31 CADMAN, LARRY          25   U   Production   70   0  22.99   3.0448  19.6632  24.58%

   32 HARRISON, JOHN         20   D   Limited      57  10  15.50   3.0323  19.5825  24.48%

   33 LAYCOCK, KEITH         21   C   Limited      54  20  12.39   2.7441  17.7213  22.15%

   34 ILLUM, GARY            29   D   Single Stack   57  10  22.28   2.1095  13.6231  17.03%

   35 CINTRON, COURTNEY      18   U   Production   44  20  19.67   1.2201   7.8794   9.85%

 

Stage: 3  LEFT RIGHT AND CENTER

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          27   M   Open         73   0   8.82   8.2766  80.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        16   M   Single Stack   76   0  11.17   6.8039  65.7652  82.21%

    3 LLANES, LEO            33   M   Open         76   0  12.07   6.2966  60.8617  76.08%

    4 ARANIEGO, JOEY         32   B   Open         76   0  12.24   6.2092  60.0169  75.02%

    5 HODGDON, CHUCK         17   A   Production   68   0  11.36   5.9859  57.8585  72.32%

    6 NOYES, SCOTT           22   A   Limited 10   62   0  10.68   5.8052  56.1119  70.14%

    7 INGLES, MIGUEL         15   A   Limited      72   0  12.55   5.7371  55.4537  69.32%

    8 IWANOWSKI, MICHAEL A   34   D   Limited 10   75   0  13.12   5.7165  55.2546  69.07%

    9 DEARTH, WES            24   A   Limited      66   0  11.59   5.6946  55.0429  68.80%

   10 Hubbard, Scotty         7   B   Limited      76   0  13.76   5.5233  53.3871  66.73%

   11 SNYDER, LES            12   M   Limited      71   0  15.08   4.7082  45.5085  56.89%

   12 KNOWLES, STACY         30   D   Production   70   0  14.92   4.6917  45.3491  56.69%

   13 MCINTYRE, DON          13   A   Production   68   0  15.05   4.5183  43.6730  54.59%

   14 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   M   Open         67  20  10.70   4.3925  42.4570  53.07%

   15 SPAIN, DERRICK          5   D   Single Stack   77   0  19.17   4.0167  38.8246  48.53%

   16 Harris, Mike           26   B   Limited      70   0  17.55   3.9886  38.5530  48.19%

   17 HILDABRAND, STEVE      11   B   Production   70  10  15.32   3.9164  37.8552  47.32%

   18 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       28   D   Production   74   0  19.45   3.8046  36.7745  45.97%

   19 Morcillo, Mike          3   B   Limited      68   0  18.77   3.6228  35.0173  43.77%

   20 TOPPER, JEFF           31   U   Limited      71  10  17.92   3.4040  32.9024  41.13%

   21 HEMNESS, LOUIS         10   A   Limited      65  20  13.31   3.3809  32.6791  40.85%

   22 MCMAHON, HOWARD         9   A   Open         67  20  14.38   3.2684  31.5917  39.49%

   23 KRISTOFF, IVAN          6   C   Limited      69  20  15.36   3.1901  30.8349  38.54%

   24 Davis, Hank             2   C   Production   72   0  23.80   3.0252  29.2410  36.55%

   25 LAYCOCK, KEITH         21   C   Limited      66   0  22.20   2.9730  28.7364  35.92%

   26 ILLUM, GARY            29   D   Single Stack   68  20  17.35   2.7666  26.7414  33.43%

   27 WERNER, KARL            8   C   Production   55  10  16.45   2.7356  26.4418  33.05%

   28 LEARMAN, RALPH          4   B   Single Stack   65  10  20.86   2.6366  25.4849  31.86%

   29 NICHELSON, REX         14   D   Limited 10   76   0  29.25   2.5983  25.1147  31.39%

   30 BEACH, JOHN             1   C   Production   62  20  19.73   2.1287  20.5756  25.72%

   31 CADMAN, LARRY          25   U   Production   66  30  21.30   1.6901  16.3362  20.42%

   32 CINTRON, COURTNEY      18   U   Production   64   0  43.63   1.4669  14.1788  17.72%

   33 HAYDEN, IRENE          23   D   Single Stack   58  50  23.70   0.3376   3.2632   4.08%

   34 HARRISON, JOHN         20   D   Limited      47  50  25.46   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie WHITNEY, MIKE          19   U   Limited      60  60  21.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  Times Two

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 NOYES, SCOTT           22   A   Limited 10   54   0   6.29   8.5851  60.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        16   M   Single Stack   55   0   6.65   8.2707  57.8027  96.34%

    3 INGLES, MIGUEL         15   A   Limited      52   0   6.87   7.5691  52.8993  88.17%

    4 LLANES, LEO            33   M   Open         56   0   7.68   7.2917  50.9606  84.93%

    5 ARANIEGO, JOEY         32   B   Open         57   0   8.23   6.9259  48.4041  80.67%

    6 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   M   Open         49   0   7.25   6.7586  47.2349  78.72%

    7 HODGDON, CHUCK         17   A   Production   54   0   8.07   6.6914  46.7652  77.94%

    8 DEARTH, WES            24   A   Limited      44   0   7.04   6.2500  43.6803  72.80%

  Tie SNYDER, LES            12   M   Limited      52   0   8.32   6.2500  43.6803  72.80%

   10 MCMAHON, HOWARD         9   A   Open         54   0   9.07   5.9537  41.6095  69.35%

   11 Hubbard, Scotty         7   B   Limited      53   0   8.92   5.9417  41.5257  69.21%

   12 HILDABRAND, STEVE      11   B   Production   56   0   9.56   5.8577  40.9386  68.23%

   13 IWANOWSKI, MICHAEL A   34   D   Limited 10   51  10   7.20   5.6944  39.7973  66.33%

   14 HEMNESS, LOUIS         10   A   Limited      49  10   7.11   5.4852  38.3353  63.89%

   15 Harris, Mike           26   B   Limited      52   0  10.59   4.9103  34.3174  57.20%

   16 SPAIN, DERRICK          5   D   Single Stack   57   0  12.59   4.5274  31.6413  52.74%

   17 KNOWLES, STACY         30   D   Production   44   0   9.79   4.4944  31.4107  52.35%

   18 KRISTOFF, IVAN          6   C   Limited      44   0  10.19   4.3180  30.1779  50.30%

   19 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       28   D   Production   48   0  11.19   4.2895  29.9787  49.96%

   20 MCINTYRE, DON          13   A   Production   42   0  10.18   4.1257  28.8339  48.06%

   21 WERNER, KARL            8   C   Production   42   0  10.36   4.0541  28.3335  47.22%

   22 ILLUM, GARY            29   D   Single Stack   49   0  12.35   3.9676  27.7290  46.21%

   23 LEARMAN, RALPH          4   B   Single Stack   54   0  14.80   3.6486  25.4995  42.50%

   24 Morcillo, Mike          3   B   Limited      51   0  14.04   3.6325  25.3870  42.31%

   25 BEACH, JOHN             1   C   Production   36   0  10.25   3.5122  24.5462  40.91%

   26 TOPPER, JEFF           31   U   Limited      36   0  10.61   3.3930  23.7132  39.52%

   27 NICHELSON, REX         14   D   Limited 10   57   0  18.95   3.0079  21.0218  35.04%

   28 ROUSH, DARRYL          27   M   Open         47  30   5.95   2.8571  19.9679  33.28%

   29 CADMAN, LARRY          25   U   Production   40   0  16.13   2.4799  17.3317  28.89%

   30 Davis, Hank             2   C   Production   45  10  14.69   2.3826  16.6516  27.75%

   31 CINTRON, COURTNEY      18   U   Production   36   0  26.32   1.3678   9.5594  15.93%

   32 HAYDEN, IRENE          23   D   Single Stack   36  20  12.53   1.2769   8.9241  14.87%

   33 LAYCOCK, KEITH         21   C   Limited      28  20  11.43   0.6999   4.8915   8.15%

   34 HARRISON, JOHN         20   D   Limited      25  30  15.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie WHITNEY, MIKE          19   U   Limited      32  40  10.64   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  LONG WALL

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          27   M   Open         93   0  12.64   7.3576 100.0000 100.00%

    2 NOYES, SCOTT           22   A   Limited 10   92   0  15.27   6.0249  81.8868  81.89%

    3 INGLES, MIGUEL         15   A   Limited      97   0  18.77   5.1678  70.2376  70.24%

    4 LLANES, LEO            33   M   Open         97   0  19.24   5.0416  68.5223  68.52%

    5 ARANIEGO, JOEY         32   B   Open         91  10  17.50   4.6286  62.9091  62.91%

    6 HODGDON, CHUCK         17   A   Production   95  10  19.55   4.3478  59.0926  59.09%

    7 IWANOWSKI, MICHAEL A   34   D   Limited 10   87  10  18.17   4.2378  57.5976  57.60%

    8 MCMAHON, HOWARD         9   A   Open         88  10  18.92   4.1226  56.0319  56.03%

    9 DILWORTH, KEITH        16   M   Single Stack   77  10  16.91   3.9622  53.8518  53.85%

   10 Hubbard, Scotty         7   B   Limited      90  10  20.90   3.8278  52.0251  52.03%

   11 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   M   Open         80  20  15.94   3.7641  51.1593  51.16%

   12 MCINTYRE, DON          13   A   Production   82   0  22.90   3.5808  48.6680  48.67%

   13 DEARTH, WES            24   A   Limited      71  10  17.40   3.5057  47.6473  47.65%

   14 HEMNESS, LOUIS         10   A   Limited      77  10  19.47   3.4412  46.7707  46.77%

   15 SNYDER, LES            12   M   Limited      82  10  22.26   3.2345  43.9613  43.96%

   16 Morcillo, Mike          3   B   Limited      78  20  21.24   2.7307  37.1140  37.11%

   17 TOPPER, JEFF           31   U   Limited      76  20  23.68   2.3649  32.1423  32.14%

   18 SPAIN, DERRICK          5   D   Single Stack   86  10  33.69   2.2559  30.6608  30.66%

   19 HILDABRAND, STEVE      11   B   Production   72  20  23.80   2.1849  29.6958  29.70%

   20 ILLUM, GARY            29   D   Single Stack   76  20  26.88   2.0833  28.3149  28.31%

   21 LEARMAN, RALPH          4   B   Single Stack   92   0  50.26   1.8305  24.8790  24.88%

   22 Harris, Mike           26   B   Limited      77  30  29.44   1.5965  21.6987  21.70%

   23 NICHELSON, REX         14   D   Limited 10   87  10  51.33   1.5001  20.3884  20.39%

   24 KRISTOFF, IVAN          6   C   Limited      71  40  20.98   1.4776  20.0826  20.08%

   25 CADMAN, LARRY          25   U   Production   64  20  29.93   1.4701  19.9807  19.98%

   26 WHITNEY, MIKE          19   U   Limited      68  30  28.42   1.3371  18.1730  18.17%

   27 Davis, Hank             2   C   Production   67  30  29.13   1.2702  17.2638  17.26%

   28 WERNER, KARL            8   C   Production   68  40  25.99   1.0773  14.6420  14.64%

   29 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       28   D   Production   68  40  26.09   1.0732  14.5863  14.59%

   30 CINTRON, COURTNEY      18   U   Production   60  20  55.92   0.7153   9.7219   9.72%

   31 HARRISON, JOHN         20   D   Limited      55  50  40.03   0.1249   1.6976   1.70%

   32 HAYDEN, IRENE          23   D   Single Stack   51  70  26.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie BEACH, JOHN             1   C   Production   45  50  22.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie KNOWLES, STACY         30   D   Production   45  70  20.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie LAYCOCK, KEITH         21   C   Limited      44  80  24.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  CAN YOU DO 5?

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        16   M   Single Stack   35   0   3.63   9.6419  35.0000 100.00%

    2 INGLES, MIGUEL         15   A   Limited      34   0   4.59   7.4074  26.8888  76.83%

    3 Morcillo, Mike          3   B   Limited      34   0   4.60   7.3913  26.8303  76.66%

    4 NOYES, SCOTT           22   A   Limited 10   33   0   4.80   6.8750  24.9562  71.30%

    5 HEMNESS, LOUIS         10   A   Limited      31   0   4.74   6.5401  23.7405  67.83%

    6 LLANES, LEO            33   M   Open         34   0   5.25   6.4762  23.5085  67.17%

    7 ARANIEGO, JOEY         32   B   Open         34   0   5.29   6.4272  23.3307  66.66%

    8 DEARTH, WES            24   A   Limited      35   0   5.53   6.3291  22.9746  65.64%

    9 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   M   Open         34   0   5.68   5.9859  21.7288  62.08%

   10 IWANOWSKI, MICHAEL A   34   D   Limited 10   35   0   5.90   5.9322  21.5338  61.53%

   11 MCINTYRE, DON          13   A   Production   33   0   6.55   5.0382  18.2886  52.25%

   12 MCMAHON, HOWARD         9   A   Open         32   0   6.40   5.0000  18.1499  51.86%

   13 ROUSH, DARRYL          27   M   Open         29  10   4.03   4.7146  17.1140  48.90%

   14 WERNER, KARL            8   C   Production   33   0   7.07   4.6676  16.9433  48.41%

   15 Hubbard, Scotty         7   B   Limited      33   0   7.20   4.5833  16.6373  47.54%

   16 HILDABRAND, STEVE      11   B   Production   31   0   7.04   4.4034  15.9843  45.67%

   17 ILLUM, GARY            29   D   Single Stack   33   0   7.75   4.2581  15.4569  44.16%

   18 SNYDER, LES            12   M   Limited      31   0   8.06   3.8462  13.9617  39.89%

   19 KNOWLES, STACY         30   D   Production   31   0   8.49   3.6514  13.2545  37.87%

   20 CADMAN, LARRY          25   U   Production   33   0   9.35   3.5294  12.8117  36.60%

   21 Davis, Hank             2   C   Production   33   0   9.43   3.4995  12.7031  36.29%

   22 LAYCOCK, KEITH         21   C   Limited      31   0   9.51   3.2597  11.8327  33.81%

   23 SPAIN, DERRICK          5   D   Single Stack   33   0  10.55   3.1280  11.3546  32.44%

   24 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       28   D   Production   33   0  11.34   2.9101  10.5636  30.18%

   25 KRISTOFF, IVAN          6   C   Limited      27  10   6.67   2.5487   9.2518  26.43%

   26 BEACH, JOHN             1   C   Production   31   0  12.29   2.5224   9.1563  26.16%

   27 Harris, Mike           26   B   Limited      28  10   7.34   2.4523   8.9018  25.43%

   28 WHITNEY, MIKE          19   U   Limited      31  10  12.11   1.7341   6.2948  17.99%

   29 NICHELSON, REX         14   D   Limited 10   30  10  11.61   1.7227   6.2534  17.87%

   30 HODGDON, CHUCK         17   A   Production   28  20   4.81   1.6632   6.0374  17.25%

   31 TOPPER, JEFF           31   U   Limited      28  10  12.70   1.4173   5.1448  14.70%

   32 HARRISON, JOHN         20   D   Limited      28  10  14.09   1.2775   4.6373  13.25%

   33 LEARMAN, RALPH          4   B   Single Stack   33   0  26.92   1.2259   4.4500  12.71%

   34 CINTRON, COURTNEY      18   U   Production   25  20  15.16   0.3298   1.1972   3.42%

   35 HAYDEN, IRENE          23   D   Single Stack   25  20  17.83   0.2804   1.0178   2.91%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 INGLES, MIGUEL     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              435.0000 100.00%

   2 DEARTH, WES        TY18071  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              351.5373  80.81%

   3 Hubbard, Scotty    TY52498  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              339.5557  78.06%

   4 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              321.0458  73.80%

   5 HEMNESS, LOUIS     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              299.1363  68.77%

   6 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              293.2311  67.41%

   7 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              235.4417  54.12%

   8 KRISTOFF, IVAN     A67189   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              195.8510  45.02%

   9 TOPPER, JEFF                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              193.4826  44.48%

  10 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              120.1600  27.62%

  11 LAYCOCK, KEITH     A80084   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              118.2047  27.17%

  12 HARRISON, JOHN     A83859   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               33.5878   7.72%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  A   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              431.2572 100.00%

   2 IWANOWSKI, MICHAEL A78985   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              379.1133  87.91%

   3 NICHELSON, REX     A45084   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              138.8519  32.20%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              383.0814 100.00%

   2 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              356.5667  93.08%

   3 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              345.3869  90.16%

   4 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              319.0424  83.28%

   5 MCMAHON, HOWARD    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              240.6648  62.82%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              409.5152 100.00%

   2 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              345.5810  84.39%

   3 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              332.4905  81.19%

   4 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE   A65849   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              239.0198  58.37%

   5 KNOWLES, STACY     A82703   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              223.1367  54.49%

   6 Davis, Hank        A26743   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              207.7222  50.72%

   7 WERNER, KARL       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              202.3270  49.41%

   8 BEACH, JOHN        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              174.8604  42.70%

   9 CADMAN, LARRY               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              155.2546  37.91%

  10 CINTRON, COURTNEY           U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               80.5923  19.68%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 DILWORTH, KEITH    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              435.0000 100.00%

   2 SPAIN, DERRICK     TY79868  D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              244.8452  56.29%

   3 ILLUM, GARY        A81009   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              195.2367  44.88%

   4 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              185.9079  42.74%

   5 HAYDEN, IRENE      A74531   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N               93.3779  21.47%

 

JUNE 2014 MATCH

Match Date: 6/1/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              371.1740 100.00%

   2 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  A   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              344.9550  92.94%

   3 INGLES, MIGUEL     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              340.6648  91.78%

   4 DILWORTH, KEITH    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              339.8100  91.55%

   5 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              336.0358  90.53%

   6 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              325.3965  87.67%

   7 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              300.0425  80.84%

   8 IWANOWSKI, MICHAEL A78985   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              298.9388  80.54%

   9 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              292.1980  78.72%

  10 DEARTH, WES        TY18071  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              275.7692  74.30%

  11 Hubbard, Scotty    TY52498  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              261.0505  70.33%

  12 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              250.7291  67.55%

  13 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              240.6181  64.83%

  14 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              237.7821  64.06%

  15 HEMNESS, LOUIS     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              230.9021  62.21%

  16 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              228.5036  61.56%

  17 MCMAHON, HOWARD    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              224.4121  60.46%

  18 SPAIN, DERRICK     TY79868  D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              186.8573  50.34%

  19 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              184.6656  49.75%

  20 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE   A65849   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              173.2124  46.67%

  21 KNOWLES, STACY     A82703   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              162.9972  43.91%

  22 KRISTOFF, IVAN     A67189   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              153.4843  41.35%

  23 TOPPER, JEFF                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              149.0344  40.15%

  24 Davis, Hank        A26743   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              147.8444  39.83%

  25 ILLUM, GARY        A81009   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              147.5787  39.76%

  26 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              144.4168  38.91%

  27 WERNER, KARL       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              142.6841  38.44%

  28 BEACH, JOHN        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              129.6893  34.94%

  29 NICHELSON, REX     A45084   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              110.7115  29.83%

  30 CADMAN, LARRY               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              106.7218  28.75%

  31 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               95.7254  25.79%

  32 LAYCOCK, KEITH     A80084   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               90.1408  24.29%

  33 HAYDEN, IRENE      A74531   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N               77.5760  20.90%

  34 CINTRON, COURTNEY           U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               57.5600  15.51%

  35 HARRISON, JOHN     A83859   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               29.5007   7.95%

 

Printed: 06/01/2014 5:37 PM

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page