Tampa Bay Pistol Club July 2014

Match Date: 7/6/2014

 

Tampa Bay Pistol Club July 2014

Match Date: 7/6/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Stage: 1  Stage 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dearth, Wes            44   U   Open        111  10  12.01   8.4097 120.0000 100.00%

    2 Roush, Darryl          25   A   Open        103  10  11.13   8.3558 119.2309  99.36%

    3 Martinez, Andy         50   U   Open        112   0  14.96   7.4866 106.8281  89.02%

    4 Noyes, Scott           36   A   Limited 10  106   0  16.23   6.5311  93.1938  77.66%

    5 Hodgdon, Chuck         22   A   Production  108   0  17.75   6.0845  86.8212  72.35%

    6 Biala, Irwin           43   B   Limited     109   0  18.34   5.9433  84.8064  70.67%

    7 Llanes, Leo            51   M   Open        106   0  18.09   5.8596  83.6120  69.68%

    8 Iwanowski, Michael     39   U   Limited 10  105   0  18.17   5.7788  82.4591  68.72%

    9 Dilworth, Keith        52   M   Single Stack  104  10  17.08   5.5035  78.5307  65.44%

   10 Chonsky, Jack           4   C   Limited     112  10  18.54   5.5016  78.5036  65.42%

   11 Cherin, Trent          12   B   Limited     107  10  18.56   5.2263  74.5753  62.15%

   12 Araniego, Joey         41   B   Open        108   0  22.24   4.8561  69.2928  57.74%

   13 Ingles, Miguel          1   B   Limited     110  10  22.25   4.4944  64.1317  53.44%

   14 Liming, Chris          13   C   Single Stack  110   0  24.64   4.4643  63.7022  53.09%

   15 Pollard, Robert        10   U   Limited     116   0  26.49   4.3790  62.4850  52.07%

   16 Carson, Navan          19   C   Production  106   0  24.58   4.3124  61.5347  51.28%

   17 Brown, Glenn            7   C   Open        119   0  27.60   4.3116  61.5232  51.27%

   18 Hemness, Louis          2   A   Limited     104  10  22.09   4.2553  60.7199  50.60%

   19 Devore, Bob            31   A   Limited      94   0  22.24   4.2266  60.3104  50.26%

   20 Morcillo, Mike         30   C   Single Stack  105  20  20.24   4.1996  59.9251  49.94%

   21 Iwanowski, Piper       40   U   Limited      99  10  22.17   4.0144  57.2824  47.74%

   22 Beach, John            18   C   Production  106   0  26.45   4.0076  57.1854  47.65%

   23 Greene, Laurence        3   U   Production  112   0  28.26   3.9632  56.5518  47.13%

   24 Nugutt, Lee             8   U   Limited     111   0  28.47   3.8988  55.6329  46.36%

   25 Adams, Erik             9   U   Limited     108   0  28.40   3.8028  54.2631  45.22%

   26 Chonsky, April          5   C   Open        104  20  22.12   3.7975  54.1874  45.16%

   27 Morcillo, Chris        29   U   Production  100  10  23.85   3.7736  53.8464  44.87%

   28 Harris, Mike           35   U   Limited     110   0  31.03   3.5450  50.5844  42.15%

   29 Learman, Ralph D.      24   C   Single Stack  112   0  31.66   3.5376  50.4789  42.07%

   30 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production  104   0  29.57   3.5171  50.1863  41.82%

   31 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       49   C   Production  104   0  30.61   3.3976  48.4812  40.40%

   32 Orr, Rick              33   C   Production   84  20  20.24   3.1621  45.1208  37.60%

   33 Spain, Derrick          6   U   Single Stack  108   0  34.60   3.1214  44.5400  37.12%

   34 Corn, Jay              32   M   Limited      94  50  14.12   3.1161  44.4644  37.05%

   35 Pollard, Steve         23   U   Limited     101  10  29.81   3.0527  43.5597  36.30%

   36 Trabulsi, William      26   C   Production   97  20  25.73   2.9926  42.7021  35.59%

   37 Brumfield, Jim         11   C   Limited     112  20  32.70   2.8135  40.1465  33.46%

   38 Illum, Gary            34   U   Single Stack  107  20  34.33   2.5342  36.1611  30.13%

   39 Snyder, Les            47   M   Limited      81  30  23.66   2.1555  30.7573  25.63%

   40 Hayden, Irene          37   D   Single Stack  105   0  49.29   2.1302  30.3963  25.33%

   41 Davis, Matt            38   U   Limited      78  40  18.05   2.1053  30.0410  25.03%

   42 Topper, Jeff           46   U   Limited     102  30  36.18   1.9900  28.3958  23.66%

   43 Beaudro, Mark          15   U   Limited      71  30  25.32   1.6193  23.1062  19.26%

   44 Jefferson, Steven      27   C   Production   90  50  26.71   1.4976  21.3696  17.81%

   45 Rothenhauser, Ralph    20   D   Production   74  20  53.20   1.0150  14.4833  12.07%

   46 Cadman, Carry          28   U   Production   77  40  45.74   0.8089  11.5424   9.62%

   47 Chastain, Tom          16   U   Production   69  50  25.51   0.7448  10.6277   8.86%

  Tie Knowles, Stacey        45   U   Limited      48  80  20.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Chastain, Nancy        17   U   Production   39  90  61.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Smith, Jim             42   U   Production   56  70  53.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Perla, Lee             48   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  Stage 2 SpeedShoot

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl          25   A   Open         58   0   7.56   7.6720  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Noyes, Scott           36   A   Limited 10   48   0   6.69   7.1749  56.1124  93.52%

    3 Martinez, Andy         50   U   Open         53   0   8.66   6.1201  47.8631  79.77%

    4 Dilworth, Keith        52   M   Single Stack   50   0   8.67   5.7670  45.1017  75.17%

    5 Ingles, Miguel          1   B   Limited      52   0   9.04   5.7522  44.9859  74.98%

    6 Cherin, Trent          12   B   Limited      53   0   9.95   5.3266  41.6575  69.43%

    7 Trabulsi, William      26   C   Production   50   0   9.91   5.0454  39.4583  65.76%

    8 Devore, Bob            31   A   Limited      56   0  11.23   4.9866  38.9984  65.00%

    9 Llanes, Leo            51   M   Open         52  10   8.45   4.9704  38.8717  64.79%

   10 Morcillo, Mike         30   C   Single Stack   58   0  11.88   4.8822  38.1820  63.64%

   11 Nugutt, Lee             8   U   Limited      50   0  10.27   4.8685  38.0748  63.46%

   12 Dearth, Wes            44   U   Open         56  10  10.02   4.5908  35.9030  59.84%

   13 Liming, Chris          13   C   Single Stack   54   0  11.80   4.5763  35.7896  59.65%

   14 Araniego, Joey         41   B   Open         51  10   9.09   4.5105  35.2750  58.79%

   15 Chonsky, April          5   C   Open         54   0  12.04   4.4850  35.0756  58.46%

   16 Jefferson, Steven      27   C   Production   46   0  10.38   4.4316  34.6580  57.76%

   17 Spain, Derrick          6   U   Single Stack   54   0  12.41   4.3513  34.0300  56.72%

   18 Orr, Rick              33   C   Production   56   0  13.14   4.2618  33.3300  55.55%

   19 Harris, Mike           35   U   Limited      52   0  12.23   4.2518  33.2518  55.42%

   20 Carson, Navan          19   C   Production   52   0  12.70   4.0945  32.0216  53.37%

   21 Brumfield, Jim         11   C   Limited      52   0  13.16   3.9514  30.9025  51.50%

   22 Morcillo, Chris        29   U   Production   52   0  13.80   3.7681  29.4690  49.11%

   23 Biala, Irwin           43   B   Limited      53   0  14.35   3.6934  28.8848  48.14%

   24 Adams, Erik             9   U   Limited      44   0  12.19   3.6095  28.2286  47.05%

   25 Iwanowski, Michael     39   U   Limited 10   47  10  10.85   3.4101  26.6692  44.45%

   26 Chonsky, Jack           4   C   Limited      43  10   9.96   3.3133  25.9121  43.19%

   27 Snyder, Les            47   M   Limited      50   0  15.28   3.2723  25.5915  42.65%

   28 Greene, Laurence        3   U   Production   45  10  10.96   3.1934  24.9745  41.62%

   29 Beach, John            18   C   Production   43  10  10.83   3.0471  23.8303  39.72%

   30 Corn, Jay              32   M   Limited      49  20   9.62   3.0146  23.5761  39.29%

   31 Learman, Ralph D.      24   C   Single Stack   53   0  19.86   2.6687  20.8710  34.78%

   32 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       49   C   Production   45  10  14.72   2.3777  18.5952  30.99%

   33 Pollard, Steve         23   U   Limited      47  10  16.00   2.3125  18.0852  30.14%

   34 Pollard, Robert        10   U   Limited      47  10  18.95   1.9525  15.2698  25.45%

   35 Iwanowski, Piper       40   U   Limited      48  20  14.62   1.9152  14.9781  24.96%

   36 Hemness, Louis          2   A   Limited      40  20  13.93   1.4358  11.2289  18.71%

   37 Brown, Glenn            7   C   Open         55  40  11.48   1.3066  10.2185  17.03%

   38 Beaudro, Mark          15   U   Limited      38  20  15.52   1.1598   9.0704  15.12%

   39 Davis, Matt            38   U   Limited      34  20  12.24   1.1438   8.9453  14.91%

   40 Hodgdon, Chuck         22   A   Production   38  30   7.20   1.1111   8.6895  14.48%

   41 Cadman, Carry          28   U   Production   49  30  19.88   0.9557   7.4742  12.46%

   42 Topper, Jeff           46   U   Limited      50  40  11.88   0.8418   6.5834  10.97%

   43 Rothenhauser, Ralph    20   D   Production   44  30  19.08   0.7338   5.7388   9.56%

   44 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   32  20  18.21   0.6590   5.1538   8.59%

   45 Smith, Jim             42   U   Production   36  20  28.84   0.5548   4.3389   7.23%

   46 Chastain, Nancy        17   U   Production   42  20  53.23   0.4133   3.2323   5.39%

   47 Knowles, Stacey        45   U   Limited      45  40  21.31   0.2346   1.8347   3.06%

   48 Hayden, Irene          37   D   Single Stack   31  60  34.54   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Illum, Gary            34   U   Single Stack   24  70  21.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Chastain, Tom          16   U   Production   28  60  18.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Perla, Lee             48   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  Stage 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Corn, Jay              32   M   Limited      87   0  10.61   8.1998  90.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        52   M   Single Stack   84   0  10.64   7.8947  86.6513  96.28%

    3 Dearth, Wes            44   U   Open         84   0  11.12   7.5540  82.9118  92.12%

    4 Roush, Darryl          25   A   Open         80  10   9.33   7.5027  82.3487  91.50%

    5 Cherin, Trent          12   B   Limited      80   0  10.93   7.3193  80.3357  89.26%

    6 Ingles, Miguel          1   B   Limited      86   0  12.06   7.1310  78.2690  86.97%

    7 Chonsky, Jack           4   C   Limited      85   0  11.92   7.1309  78.2679  86.96%

    8 Iwanowski, Michael     39   U   Limited 10   82   0  11.59   7.0751  77.6554  86.28%

    9 Llanes, Leo            51   M   Open         82   0  12.30   6.6667  73.1729  81.30%

   10 Hemness, Louis          2   A   Limited      81  10  10.81   6.5680  72.0896  80.10%

   11 Araniego, Joey         41   B   Open         86   0  13.11   6.5599  72.0007  80.00%

   12 Chonsky, April          5   C   Open         84   0  13.39   6.2733  68.8550  76.51%

   13 Biala, Irwin           43   B   Limited      84  10  12.19   6.0705  66.6291  74.03%

   14 Devore, Bob            31   A   Limited      84   0  13.84   6.0694  66.6170  74.02%

   15 Hodgdon, Chuck         22   A   Production   81  10  12.10   5.8678  64.4043  71.56%

   16 Nugutt, Lee             8   U   Limited      78  10  12.06   5.6385  61.8875  68.76%

   17 Liming, Chris          13   C   Single Stack   88   0  16.08   5.4726  60.0666  66.74%

   18 Brumfield, Jim         11   C   Limited      83   0  16.96   4.8939  53.7148  59.68%

   19 Snyder, Les            47   M   Limited      74   0  15.20   4.8684  53.4350  59.37%

   20 Brown, Glenn            7   C   Open         88   0  18.32   4.8035  52.7226  58.58%

   21 Morcillo, Mike         30   C   Single Stack   85   0  17.87   4.7566  52.2079  58.01%

   22 Martinez, Andy         50   U   Open         84  10  15.71   4.7104  51.7008  57.45%

   23 Adams, Erik             9   U   Limited      86   0  18.36   4.6841  51.4121  57.12%

   24 Harris, Mike           35   U   Limited      82   0  17.69   4.6354  50.8776  56.53%

   25 Noyes, Scott           36   A   Limited 10   63  10  11.90   4.4538  48.8844  54.32%

   26 Davis, Matt            38   U   Limited      86   0  19.73   4.3588  47.8417  53.16%

   27 Topper, Jeff           46   U   Limited      86   0  20.98   4.0991  44.9912  49.99%

   28 Beach, John            18   C   Production   86   0  21.09   4.0778  44.7574  49.73%

   29 Carson, Navan          19   C   Production   80   0  19.85   4.0302  44.2350  49.15%

   30 Morcillo, Chris        29   U   Production   76   0  19.41   3.9155  42.9760  47.75%

   31 Spain, Derrick          6   U   Single Stack   89   0  23.71   3.7537  41.2002  45.78%

   32 Orr, Rick              33   C   Production   68   0  18.51   3.6737  40.3221  44.80%

   33 Pollard, Robert        10   U   Limited      86   0  24.17   3.5581  39.0533  43.39%

   34 Jefferson, Steven      27   C   Production   74   0  20.99   3.5255  38.6955  42.99%

   35 Greene, Laurence        3   U   Production   61  10  15.41   3.3095  36.3247  40.36%

   36 Iwanowski, Piper       40   U   Limited      82   0  25.75   3.1845  34.9527  38.84%

   37 Knowles, Stacey        45   U   Limited      78  10  21.79   3.1207  34.2524  38.06%

   38 Illum, Gary            34   U   Single Stack   87   0  29.60   2.9392  32.2603  35.84%

   39 Beaudro, Mark          15   U   Limited      80   0  28.42   2.8149  30.8960  34.33%

   40 Learman, Ralph D.      24   C   Single Stack   88   0  31.48   2.7954  30.6820  34.09%

   41 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       49   C   Production   66   0  23.86   2.7661  30.3604  33.73%

   42 Chastain, Tom          16   U   Production   76   0  28.32   2.6836  29.4549  32.73%

   43 Cadman, Carry          28   U   Production   88  10  31.10   2.5080  27.5275  30.59%

   44 Perla, Lee             48   B   Limited      75  20  25.50   2.1569  23.6739  26.30%

   45 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   64  20  25.43   1.7302  18.9905  21.10%

   46 Hayden, Irene          37   D   Single Stack   82  20  41.21   1.5045  16.5132  18.35%

   47 Pollard, Steve         23   U   Limited      74  20  36.28   1.4884  16.3365  18.15%

   48 Chastain, Nancy        17   U   Production   86  10  61.65   1.2328  13.5311  15.03%

   49 Trabulsi, William      26   C   Production   65  40  22.16   1.1282  12.3830  13.76%

   50 Smith, Jim             42   U   Production   73  20  49.88   1.0626  11.6630  12.96%

   51 Rothenhauser, Ralph    20   D   Production   65  30  51.45   0.6803   7.4669   8.30%

 

Stage: 4  Disaster Factor

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl          25   A   Open         53   0   5.92   8.9527  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Llanes, Leo            51   M   Open         55   0   8.28   6.6425  44.5173  74.20%

    3 Ingles, Miguel          1   B   Limited      49   0   7.74   6.3307  42.4276  70.71%

    4 Noyes, Scott           36   A   Limited 10   38   0   6.11   6.2193  41.6811  69.47%

    5 Biala, Irwin           43   B   Limited      53   0   8.84   5.9955  40.1812  66.97%

    6 Liming, Chris          13   C   Single Stack   56   0   9.71   5.7673  38.6518  64.42%

    7 Hodgdon, Chuck         22   A   Production   50   0   8.87   5.6370  37.7785  62.96%

    8 Hemness, Louis          2   A   Limited      49   0   9.15   5.3552  35.8900  59.82%

    9 Corn, Jay              32   M   Limited      49  10   7.41   5.2632  35.2734  58.79%

   10 Araniego, Joey         41   B   Open         49   0   9.35   5.2406  35.1219  58.54%

   11 Chonsky, April          5   C   Open         54   0  10.48   5.1527  34.5328  57.55%

   12 Morcillo, Mike         30   C   Single Stack   50   0   9.73   5.1387  34.4390  57.40%

   13 Chonsky, Jack           4   C   Limited      54   0  10.69   5.0514  33.8539  56.42%

   14 Iwanowski, Michael     39   U   Limited 10   47  10   7.54   4.9072  32.8875  54.81%

   15 Morcillo, Chris        29   U   Production   48   0  10.11   4.7478  31.8192  53.03%

   16 Greene, Laurence        3   U   Production   46   0  10.36   4.4402  29.7577  49.60%

   17 Devore, Bob            31   A   Limited      50   0  11.47   4.3592  29.2149  48.69%

   18 Dilworth, Keith        52   M   Single Stack   39  10   6.73   4.3091  28.8791  48.13%

   19 Brown, Glenn            7   C   Open         48   0  11.19   4.2895  28.7478  47.91%

   20 Harris, Mike           35   U   Limited      48   0  11.49   4.1775  27.9971  46.66%

   21 Orr, Rick              33   C   Production   42   0  10.38   4.0462  27.1172  45.20%

   22 Cherin, Trent          12   B   Limited      48  10   9.50   4.0000  26.8076  44.68%

   23 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       49   C   Production   42   0  11.14   3.7702  25.2675  42.11%

   24 Learman, Ralph D.      24   C   Single Stack   52   0  14.24   3.6517  24.4733  40.79%

   25 Adams, Erik             9   U   Limited      46  10   9.90   3.6364  24.3707  40.62%

   26 Davis, Matt            38   U   Limited      48   0  14.70   3.2653  21.8837  36.47%

   27 Chastain, Tom          16   U   Production   42   0  13.57   3.0951  20.7430  34.57%

   28 Carson, Navan          19   C   Production   47  20   9.69   2.7864  18.6741  31.12%

   29 Brumfield, Jim         11   C   Limited      44  20  10.51   2.2835  15.3038  25.51%

   30 Spain, Derrick          6   U   Single Stack   53  20  14.93   2.2103  14.8132  24.69%

   31 Perla, Lee             48   B   Limited      41  10  15.20   2.0395  13.6685  22.78%

   32 Beach, John            18   C   Production   40  20  10.29   1.9436  13.0258  21.71%

   33 Iwanowski, Piper       40   U   Limited      40  20  11.44   1.7483  11.7169  19.53%

   34 Hayden, Irene          37   D   Single Stack   47  20  15.70   1.7197  11.5252  19.21%

   35 Pollard, Robert        10   U   Limited      44  20  14.39   1.6678  11.1774  18.63%

   36 Topper, Jeff           46   U   Limited      39  20  11.82   1.6074  10.7726  17.95%

   37 Snyder, Les            47   M   Limited      36  20  10.81   1.4801   9.9195  16.53%

   38 Martinez, Andy         50   U   Open         41  30   7.49   1.4686   9.8424  16.40%

   39 Cadman, Carry          28   U   Production   29  10  14.41   1.3185   8.8364  14.73%

   40 Beaudro, Mark          15   U   Limited      47  30  18.67   0.9106   6.1027  10.17%

   41 Smith, Jim             42   U   Production   30  20  20.71   0.4829   3.2363   5.39%

   42 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   31  30  13.12   0.0762   0.5107   0.85%

   43 Illum, Gary            34   U   Single Stack   29  40  13.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Pollard, Steve         23   U   Limited      33  40  14.39   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Knowles, Stacey        45   U   Limited      36  40  11.82   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Rothenhauser, Ralph    20   D   Production   32  60  19.35   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Nugutt, Lee             8   U   Limited      34  40   9.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Jefferson, Steven      27   C   Production   38  40   9.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Dearth, Wes            44   U   Open         40  40   7.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Trabulsi, William      26   C   Production   42  50  10.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Chastain, Nancy        17   U   Production   29  40  28.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  Stage 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl          25   A   Open         85  10  12.01   6.2448 100.0000 100.00%

    2 Hodgdon, Chuck         22   A   Production  100   0  16.73   5.9773  95.7164  95.72%

    3 Araniego, Joey         41   B   Open         92   0  15.67   5.8711  94.0158  94.02%

    4 Martinez, Andy         50   U   Open         89  10  14.15   5.5830  89.4024  89.40%

    5 Corn, Jay              32   M   Limited      89  10  14.57   5.4221  86.8258  86.83%

    6 Dearth, Wes            44   U   Open         91   0  16.97   5.3624  85.8698  85.87%

    7 Dilworth, Keith        52   M   Single Stack   86   0  16.20   5.3086  85.0083  85.01%

    8 Cherin, Trent          12   B   Limited      91   0  17.15   5.3061  84.9683  84.97%

    9 Chonsky, Jack           4   C   Limited      96   0  18.68   5.1392  82.2957  82.30%

   10 Hemness, Louis          2   A   Limited      89   0  18.29   4.8660  77.9208  77.92%

   11 Llanes, Leo            51   M   Open         98   0  20.31   4.8252  77.2675  77.27%

   12 Ingles, Miguel          1   B   Limited      99   0  21.39   4.6283  74.1145  74.11%

   13 Noyes, Scott           36   A   Limited 10   85  10  16.71   4.4883  71.8726  71.87%

   14 Biala, Irwin           43   B   Limited      94  10  18.78   4.4728  71.6244  71.62%

   15 Iwanowski, Michael     39   U   Limited 10   90   0  20.15   4.4665  71.5235  71.52%

   16 Devore, Bob            31   A   Limited      93  10  19.06   4.3547  69.7332  69.73%

   17 Nugutt, Lee             8   U   Limited      90  10  19.36   4.1322  66.1703  66.17%

   18 Adams, Erik             9   U   Limited      92   0  22.62   4.0672  65.1294  65.13%

   19 Orr, Rick              33   C   Production   92   0  23.30   3.9485  63.2286  63.23%

   20 Brown, Glenn            7   C   Open         95   0  24.31   3.9079  62.5785  62.58%

   21 Liming, Chris          13   C   Single Stack   92   0  23.55   3.9066  62.5576  62.56%

   22 Harris, Mike           35   U   Limited      96   0  25.30   3.7945  60.7626  60.76%

   23 Snyder, Les            47   M   Limited      92   0  24.28   3.7891  60.6761  60.68%

   24 Greene, Laurence        3   U   Production   86   0  23.06   3.7294  59.7201  59.72%

   25 Chonsky, April          5   C   Open         89   0  24.01   3.7068  59.3582  59.36%

   26 Morcillo, Mike         30   C   Single Stack   89  10  21.82   3.6205  57.9762  57.98%

   27 Morcillo, Chris        29   U   Production   74   0  20.95   3.5322  56.5623  56.56%

   28 Topper, Jeff           46   U   Limited      94   0  27.41   3.4294  54.9161  54.92%

   29 Brumfield, Jim         11   C   Limited      94   0  27.61   3.4046  54.5190  54.52%

   30 Knowles, Stacey        45   U   Limited      91  10  24.15   3.3540  53.7087  53.71%

   31 Spain, Derrick          6   U   Single Stack   98   0  29.26   3.3493  53.6334  53.63%

   32 Trabulsi, William      26   C   Production   85  10  22.55   3.3259  53.2587  53.26%

   33 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   86   0  26.17   3.2862  52.6230  52.62%

   34 Pollard, Robert        10   U   Limited      96   0  29.30   3.2765  52.4677  52.47%

   35 Perla, Lee             48   B   Limited      93   0  28.45   3.2689  52.3460  52.35%

   36 Learman, Ralph D.      24   C   Single Stack   97   0  30.74   3.1555  50.5300  50.53%

   37 Jefferson, Steven      27   C   Production   80  20  20.46   2.9326  46.9607  46.96%

   38 Pollard, Steve         23   U   Limited      78   0  27.75   2.8108  45.0102  45.01%

   39 Iwanowski, Piper       40   U   Limited      79  20  22.50   2.6222  41.9901  41.99%

   40 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       49   C   Production   87  10  29.72   2.5908  41.4873  41.49%

   41 Davis, Matt            38   U   Limited      75  10  27.43   2.3697  37.9468  37.95%

   42 Chastain, Tom          16   U   Production   79  10  30.07   2.2946  36.7442  36.74%

   43 Hayden, Irene          37   D   Single Stack   83   0  37.82   2.1946  35.1428  35.14%

   44 Beach, John            18   C   Production   79  30  25.27   1.9391  31.0514  31.05%

   45 Carson, Navan          19   C   Production   69  30  20.15   1.9355  30.9938  30.99%

   46 Illum, Gary            34   U   Single Stack   81  10  39.40   1.8020  28.8560  28.86%

   47 Cadman, Carry          28   U   Production   79  10  42.59   1.6201  25.9432  25.94%

   48 Beaudro, Mark          15   U   Limited      69  10  38.38   1.5373  24.6173  24.62%

   49 Rothenhauser, Ralph    20   D   Production   64  20  39.14   1.1242  18.0022  18.00%

   50 Chastain, Nancy        17   U   Production   69  10  61.38   0.9612  15.3920  15.39%

   51 Smith, Jim             42   U   Production   71  30  72.92   0.5623   9.0043   9.00%

 

Stage: 6  Stage 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl          25   A   Open         74   0   8.87   8.3427  80.0000 100.00%

    2 Chonsky, Jack           4   C   Limited      76   0  10.43   7.2867  69.8738  87.34%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        52   M   Single Stack   70   0   9.75   7.1795  68.8458  86.06%

    4 Corn, Jay              32   M   Limited      70   0   9.86   7.0994  68.0777  85.10%

    5 Martinez, Andy         50   U   Open         68   0  10.27   6.6212  63.4922  79.37%

    6 Dearth, Wes            44   U   Open         70   0  10.58   6.6163  63.4452  79.31%

    7 Ingles, Miguel          1   B   Limited      75   0  11.48   6.5331  62.6473  78.31%

    8 Hodgdon, Chuck         22   A   Production   80   0  12.50   6.4000  61.3710  76.71%

    9 Llanes, Leo            51   M   Open         74   0  11.84   6.2500  59.9326  74.92%

   10 Biala, Irwin           43   B   Limited      72   0  12.38   5.8158  55.7690  69.71%

   11 Liming, Chris          13   C   Single Stack   74   0  13.92   5.3161  50.9773  63.72%

   12 Cherin, Trent          12   B   Limited      74   0  14.02   5.2782  50.6138  63.27%

   13 Brown, Glenn            7   C   Open         80   0  15.38   5.2016  49.8793  62.35%

   14 Noyes, Scott           36   A   Limited 10   53  10   8.36   5.1435  49.3222  61.65%

   15 Morcillo, Mike         30   C   Single Stack   67   0  13.08   5.1223  49.1189  61.40%

   16 Orr, Rick              33   C   Production   72   0  15.38   4.6814  44.8910  56.11%

   17 Devore, Bob            31   A   Limited      72   0  15.49   4.6482  44.5726  55.72%

   18 Araniego, Joey         41   B   Open         58  10  10.66   4.5028  43.1783  53.97%

   19 Snyder, Les            47   M   Limited      67  10  13.03   4.3745  41.9481  52.44%

   20 Perla, Lee             48   B   Limited      69   0  15.83   4.3588  41.7975  52.25%

   21 Knowles, Stacey        45   U   Limited      60   0  14.65   4.0956  39.2736  49.09%

   22 Harris, Mike           35   U   Limited      72   0  17.91   4.0201  38.5496  48.19%

   23 Topper, Jeff           46   U   Limited      65  10  13.76   3.9971  38.3291  47.91%

   24 Carson, Navan          19   C   Production   59  10  12.90   3.7984  36.4237  45.53%

   25 Spain, Derrick          6   U   Single Stack   71   0  18.88   3.7606  36.0612  45.08%

   26 Adams, Erik             9   U   Limited      66   0  17.58   3.7543  36.0008  45.00%

   27 Trabulsi, William      26   C   Production   67  10  15.36   3.7109  35.5846  44.48%

   28 Pollard, Robert        10   U   Limited      69  10  16.06   3.6737  35.2279  44.03%

   29 Iwanowski, Piper       40   U   Limited      64  10  14.98   3.6048  34.5672  43.21%

   30 Morcillo, Chris        29   U   Production   59  10  14.10   3.4752  33.3245  41.66%

   31 Greene, Laurence        3   U   Production   65  10  16.07   3.4225  32.8191  41.02%

   32 Learman, Ralph D.      24   C   Single Stack   72   0  21.39   3.3661  32.2783  40.35%

   33 Hemness, Louis          2   A   Limited      61  20  12.36   3.3172  31.8094  39.76%

   34 Davis, Matt            38   U   Limited      60   0  18.57   3.2310  30.9828  38.73%

   35 Beach, John            18   C   Production   59  10  15.41   3.1798  30.4918  38.11%

   36 Illum, Gary            34   U   Single Stack   64  10  18.11   2.9818  28.5931  35.74%

   37 Jefferson, Steven      27   C   Production   47  10  13.34   2.7736  26.5967  33.25%

   38 Chonsky, April          5   C   Open         61   0  23.59   2.5858  24.7958  30.99%

   39 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   56  20  16.17   2.2263  21.3485  26.69%

   40 Nugutt, Lee             8   U   Limited      55  30  11.78   2.1222  20.3502  25.44%

   41 Brumfield, Jim         11   C   Limited      46  20  13.83   1.8800  18.0277  22.53%

   42 Beaudro, Mark          15   U   Limited      46  20  17.01   1.5285  14.6571  18.32%

   43 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       49   C   Production   53  30  17.75   1.2958  12.4257  15.53%

   44 Pollard, Steve         23   U   Limited      47  30  17.39   0.9776   9.3744  11.72%

   45 Hayden, Irene          37   D   Single Stack   37  50  24.44   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Iwanowski, Michael     39   U   Limited 10   47  50  10.34   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Cadman, Carry          28   U   Production   42  60  27.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Smith, Jim             42   U   Production   32  60  28.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Rothenhauser, Ralph    20   D   Production   39  50  20.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Chastain, Nancy        17   U   Production   35  50  39.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Chastain, Tom          16   U   Production   28  60  20.37   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

Tampa Bay Pistol Club July 2014

Match Date: 7/6/2014

Combined divisions

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              501.5796 100.00%

   2 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              393.0169  78.36%

   3 Dearth, Wes        A18071   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              388.1298  77.38%

   4 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              377.3740  75.24%

   5 Martinez, Andy     A43474   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              369.1290  73.59%

   6 Chonsky, Jack      FY63332  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              368.7070  73.51%

   7 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              366.5760  73.08%

   8 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  A   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              361.0665  71.99%

   9 Cherin, Trent      A74809   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              358.9582  71.57%

  10 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       354.7809  70.73%

  11 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              348.8845  69.56%

  12 Corn, Jay          L3629    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              348.2174  69.42%

  13 Biala, Irwin       TY57891  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              347.8949  69.36%

  14 Liming, Chris      A73617   C   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              311.7451  62.15%

  15 Devore, Bob        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              309.4465  61.69%

  16 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 291.8491  58.19%

  17 Iwanowski, Michael A78985   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              291.1947  58.06%

  18 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       289.6586  57.75%

  19 Chonsky, April     A77724   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              276.8048  55.19%

  20 Brown, Glenn       A80115   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       265.6699  52.97%

  21 Harris, Mike       A14467   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              262.0231  52.24%

  22 Adams, Erik        A43345   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              259.4047  51.72%

  23 Orr, Rick          TY74026  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       254.0097  50.64%

  24 Morcillo, Chris    A50423   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              247.9974  49.44%

  25 Nugutt, Lee        A83270   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              242.1157  48.27%

  26 Greene, Laurence   A76854   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              240.1479  47.88%

  27 Spain, Derrick     TY79868  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              224.2780  44.71%

  28 Carson, Navan      L3419    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              223.8829  44.64%

  29 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              222.3275  44.33%

  30 Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              215.6811  43.00%

  31 Brumfield, Jim     FY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              212.6143  42.39%

  32 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 209.3135  41.73%

  33 Beach, John        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       200.3421  39.94%

  34 Iwanowski, Piper            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              195.4874  38.97%

  35 Topper, Jeff       Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              183.9882  36.68%

  36 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              183.3867  36.56%

  37 Davis, Matt                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              177.6413  35.42%

  38 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE   A65849   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       176.6173  35.21%

  39 Jefferson, Steven  A79815   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       168.2805  33.55%

  40 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 148.8128  29.67%

  41 Pollard, Steve              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              132.3660  26.39%

  42 Perla, Lee         L868     B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              131.4859  26.21%

  43 Knowles, Stacey    A82703   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              129.0694  25.73%

  44 Illum, Gary        TY81009  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              125.8705  25.09%

  45 Beaudro, Mark               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              108.4497  21.62%

  46 Chastain, Tom               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               97.5698  19.45%

  47 Hayden, Irene      TY74531  D   Single Stack  Major Y   N   N   N               93.5775  18.66%

  48 Cadman, Carry               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               81.3237  16.21%

  49 Rothenhauser, Ralp A63656   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  45.6912   9.11%

  50 Chastain, Nancy             U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               32.1554   6.41%

  51 Smith, Jim                  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               28.2425   5.63%

  52 Orear, Lori        A77521   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              494.8296 100.00%

   2 Liming, Chris      A73617   C   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              400.1672  80.87%

   3 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 375.3275  75.85%

   4 Spain, Derrick     TY79868  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              284.1140  57.42%

   5 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 271.7074  54.91%

   6 Illum, Gary        TY81009  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              155.9341  31.51%

   7 Hayden, Irene      TY74531  D   Single Stack  Major Y   N   N   N              122.8303  24.82%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       463.2132 100.00%

   2 Orr, Rick          TY74026  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       337.0355  72.76%

   3 Morcillo, Chris    A50423   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              332.3589  71.75%

   4 Greene, Laurence   A76854   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              319.3354  68.94%

   5 Carson, Navan      L3419    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              305.0762  65.86%

   6 Beach, John        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       270.6964  58.44%

   7 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              238.3536  51.46%

   8 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE   A65849   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       237.3817  51.25%

   9 Jefferson, Steven  A79815   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       220.0429  47.50%

  10 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 187.3575  40.45%

  11 Chastain, Tom               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              127.1827  27.46%

  12 Cadman, Carry               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              106.9244  23.08%

  13 Rothenhauser, Ralp A63656   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  57.9867  12.52%

  14 Chastain, Nancy             U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               39.9044   8.61%

  15 Smith, Jim                  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               37.4431   8.08%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              508.6197 100.00%

   2 Dearth, Wes        A18071   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              395.2180  77.70%

   3 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              383.6296  75.43%

   4 Martinez, Andy     A43474   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              373.5489  73.44%

   5 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              355.0399  69.80%

   6 Chonsky, April     A77724   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              282.6913  55.58%

   7 Brown, Glenn       A80115   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       270.1772  53.12%

   8 Orear, Lori        A77521   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  A   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              476.6553 100.00%

   2 Iwanowski, Michael A78985   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              371.5504  77.95%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Chonsky, Jack      FY63332  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              446.5677 100.00%

   2 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              446.1007  99.90%

   3 Cherin, Trent      A74809   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              435.1396  97.44%

   4 Biala, Irwin       TY57891  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              428.3204  95.91%

   5 Corn, Jay          L3629    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              412.1876  92.30%

   6 Devore, Bob        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              376.6306  84.34%

   7 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       349.9016  78.35%

   8 Harris, Mike       A14467   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              320.5148  71.77%

   9 Adams, Erik        A43345   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              316.5376  70.88%

  10 Nugutt, Lee        A83270   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              290.8994  65.14%

  11 Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              264.4035  59.21%

  12 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              263.0265  58.90%

  13 Brumfield, Jim     FY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              256.8115  57.51%

  14 Iwanowski, Piper            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              240.4916  53.85%

  15 Topper, Jeff       Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              216.3182  48.44%

  16 Davis, Matt                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              212.4047  47.56%

  17 Pollard, Steve              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              164.6669  36.87%

  18 Perla, Lee         L868     B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              151.1468  33.85%

  19 Knowles, Stacey    A82703   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              143.5227  32.14%

  20 Beaudro, Mark               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              129.4527  28.99%

 

 

Printed: 07/07/2014 1:35 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page