Tampa Bay Suncoast Pistol Club - August 2014

Match Date: 8/2/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              439.8493 100.00%

   2 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              424.4763  96.50%

   3 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              419.8458  95.45%

   4 Biala, Irwin       TY57891  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              418.5507  95.16%

   5 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       413.4294  93.99%

   6 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              399.1483  90.75%

   7 Dearth, Wes        A18071   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              394.8571  89.77%

   8 Martinez, Andy     A43474   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              394.4646  89.68%

   9 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              379.0117  86.17%

  10 Cherin, Trent      A74809   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              363.5749  82.66%

  11 Gerlipp, Frank     A70495   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              347.1507  78.92%

  12 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       342.6913  77.91%

  13 Medvetz, Craig     A71784   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              330.3856  75.11%

  14 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       323.7101  73.60%

  15 Dickerson, Daryl   TY72741  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              315.6722  71.77%

  16 Greene, Laurence   A76854   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              305.4603  69.45%

  17 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              305.3287  69.42%

  18 Swick, Doug        A63626   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              295.2665  67.13%

  19 Murry, Craig                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              292.7636  66.56%

  20 Walsh, Mark        A68501   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              292.3518  66.47%

  21 Adams, Erik        A43345   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              284.6142  64.71%

  22 Harris, Mike       A14467   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              284.4913  64.68%

  23 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              272.2658  61.90%

  24 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 268.3596  61.01%

  25 Orr, Rick          TY74026  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       261.9632  59.56%

  26 Devore, Bob        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              256.9566  58.42%

  27 Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              254.0614  57.76%

  28 Spain, Derrick     TY79868  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              246.9428  56.14%

  29 Orear, Lori        A77521   C   Open        Minor Y   N   N   N              244.2723  55.54%

  30 Chonsky, Jack      FY63332  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              241.9333  55.00%

  31 Kruze, Ross                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              221.5660  50.37%

  32 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 187.6537  42.66%

  33 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              183.6486  41.75%

  34 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 182.3588  41.46%

  35 Moore, Frank       FY74163  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              180.4878  41.03%

  36 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              180.1150  40.95%

  37 Beach, John        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       163.1626  37.10%

  38 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              157.9838  35.92%

  39 Walker, Jason               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              149.1937  33.92%

  40 Evans, Joe                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              134.9452  30.68%

  41 Ashmore, Jacob              U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              126.8531  28.84%

  42 Maffeo, Gerald     A72056   D   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       126.8039  28.83%

  43 Fernandez, Victor           U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              111.9230  25.45%

  44 Chastain, Tom               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               91.7308  20.86%

  45 McKinney, Greg     A86801   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               77.6948  17.66%

  46 Hayden, Irene      TY74531  D   Single Stack  Major Y   N   N   N               56.2606  12.79%

  47 Chastain, Nancy             U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               34.7499   7.90%

 

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and

the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor

was used to calculate the stage points.

 

 

Printed: 08/03/2014 4:08 PM

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              436.7135 100.00%

   2 Dearth, Wes        A18071   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              430.1910  98.51%

   3 Martinez, Andy     A43474   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              423.1144  96.89%

   4 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              412.9863  94.57%

   5 Dickerson, Daryl   TY72741  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              349.4591  80.02%

   6 Orear, Lori        A77521   C   Open        Minor Y   N   N   N              271.1612  62.09%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              466.6489 100.00%

   2 Biala, Irwin       TY57891  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              461.5978  98.92%

   3 Cherin, Trent      A74809   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              402.8287  86.32%

   4 Gerlipp, Frank     A70495   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              386.8128  82.89%

   5 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       378.0820  81.02%

   6 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              340.4291  72.95%

   7 Swick, Doug        A63626   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              328.0600  70.30%

   8 Harris, Mike       A14467   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              318.6466  68.28%

   9 Adams, Erik        A43345   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              316.9855  67.93%

  10 Devore, Bob        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              290.4914  62.25%

  11 Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              284.0466  60.87%

  12 Spain, Derrick     TY79868  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              273.0929  58.52%

  13 Kruze, Ross                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              247.7039  53.08%

  14 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              200.9390  43.06%

  15 Moore, Frank       FY74163  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              192.5330  41.26%

  16 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              176.2068  37.76%

  17 Evans, Joe                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              149.9637  32.14%

  18 Fernandez, Victor           U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              122.7167  26.30%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Ashmore, Jacob              U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              510.0000 100.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       496.2108 100.00%

   2 Medvetz, Craig     A71784   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              400.7437  80.76%

   3 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       394.1896  79.44%

   4 Greene, Laurence   A76854   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              368.7963  74.32%

   5 Murry, Craig                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              360.6607  72.68%

   6 Walsh, Mark        A68501   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              346.3471  69.80%

   7 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              327.5302  66.01%

   8 Orr, Rick          TY74026  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       316.6393  63.81%

   9 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              228.1259  45.97%

  10 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 226.0260  45.55%

  11 Beach, John        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       207.1923  41.75%

  12 Walker, Jason               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              192.0658  38.71%

  13 Chastain, Tom               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              105.1126  21.18%

  14 McKinney, Greg     A86801   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               89.7807  18.09%

  15 Chastain, Nancy             U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               43.5481   8.78%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              452.4787 100.00%

   2 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              429.5785  94.94%

   3 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 280.2653  61.94%

   4 Chonsky, Jack      FY63332  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              248.1884  54.85%

   5 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 187.0085  41.33%

   6 Maffeo, Gerald     A72056   D   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       130.6759  28.88%

   7 Hayden, Irene      TY74531  D   Single Stack  Major Y   N   N   N               60.2058  13.31%

 

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Stage: 1  Stage 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith        43   M   Single Stack   99   0  13.87   7.1377 105.0000 100.00%

    2 Araniego, Joey         46   B   Open         96   0  16.69   5.7519  84.6140  80.58%

    3 Cherin, Trent          25   B   Limited      90   0  16.14   5.5762  82.0294  78.12%

    4 Dickerson, Daryl       29   B   Open        100   0  18.24   5.4825  80.6510  76.81%

    5 Dearth, Wes            35   B   Open         94  10  15.53   5.4089  79.5683  75.78%

    6 Gerlipp, Frank         41   A   Limited      88  10  15.42   5.0584  74.4122  70.87%

    7 Ingles, Miguel         26   A   Limited      93  10  16.48   5.0364  74.0886  70.56%

    8 Perla, Lee             21   A   Open         98   0  19.86   4.9345  72.5896  69.13%

    9 Hodgdon, Chuck          5   A   Production   91   0  18.52   4.9136  72.2821  68.84%

   10 Murry, Craig           32   U   Production   97   0  19.79   4.9015  72.1041  68.67%

   11 Noyes, Scott            8   M   Single Stack   78  10  14.23   4.7786  70.2962  66.95%

   12 Orear, Lori            22   C   Open         85   0  18.59   4.5724  67.2628  64.06%

   13 Snyder, Les             7   M   Limited      93   0  20.54   4.5278  66.6068  63.44%

   14 McIntyre, Don          13   A   Production   91   0  20.32   4.4783  65.8786  62.74%

   15 Biala, Irwin           27   B   Limited      85  10  17.04   4.4014  64.7473  61.66%

   16 Harris, Mike           44   U   Limited      99   0  22.99   4.3062  63.3469  60.33%

   17 Greene, Laurence       24   U   Production   97   0  23.70   4.0928  60.2076  57.34%

   18 Martinez, Andy         47   U   Open         82  10  18.23   3.9495  58.0996  55.33%

   19 Hemness, Louis          1   A   Limited      85  20  17.35   3.7464  55.1119  52.49%

   20 Medvetz, Craig         39   B   Production   72   0  19.29   3.7325  54.9074  52.29%

   21 Chonsky, Jack          18   C   Single Stack   78  10  19.07   3.5658  52.4551  49.96%

   22 Walker, Jason          15   U   Production   82  10  20.28   3.5503  52.2271  49.74%

   23 Adams, Erik             3   U   Limited      95  10  24.81   3.4260  50.3986  48.00%

   24 Devore, Bob            42   A   Limited      81   0  23.65   3.4249  50.3824  47.98%

   25 Orr, Rick              34   C   Production   72  10  19.13   3.2410  47.6771  45.41%

   26 Pollard, Robert        10   U   Limited      95   0  30.15   3.1509  46.3517  44.14%

   27 Swick, Doug             4   B   Limited      72  10  19.73   3.1424  46.2267  44.03%

   28 Trabulsi, William      33   C   Production   70  10  19.49   3.0785  45.2866  43.13%

   29 Beach, John            11   C   Production   90  10  26.35   3.0361  44.6629  42.54%

   30 Learman, Ralph D.       2   C   Single Stack   91  10  27.48   2.9476  43.3610  41.30%

   31 Hildabrand, Steve      38   B   Production   79  20  21.10   2.7962  41.1338  39.18%

   32 Kruze, Ross            36   U   Limited      82  10  26.62   2.7047  39.7878  37.89%

   33 Whitney, Mike          23   U   Limited      82  10  27.39   2.6287  38.6698  36.83%

   34 Morcillo, Mike         28   C   Single Stack   69  20  18.92   2.5899  38.0990  36.28%

   35 Spain, Derrick         16   C   Limited      83  20  24.60   2.5610  37.6739  35.88%

   36 Werner, Karl           12   C   Production   78  10  27.02   2.5167  37.0222  35.26%

   37 Walsh, Mark            14   B   Production   74  10  25.49   2.5108  36.9354  35.18%

   38 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited     104   0  43.70   2.3799  35.0098  33.34%

   39 Maffeo, Gerald         17   D   Single Stack   73  20  24.57   2.1571  31.7323  30.22%

   40 Evans, Joe             20   U   Limited      86  20  38.46   1.7161  25.2449  24.04%

   41 Fernandez, Victor      37   U   Limited      70  30  28.26   1.4154  20.8214  19.83%

   42 Ashmore, Jacob          6   U   Limited 10   73  30  37.07   1.1600  17.0643  16.25%

   43 Chastain, Nancy        30   U   Production   60  30  64.86   0.4625   6.8037   6.48%

   44 Moore, Frank           19   D   Limited      44  90  22.16   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Chastain, Tom          31   U   Production   59  60  31.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Hayden, Irene           9   D   Single Stack   50  80  38.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie McKinney, Greg         45   U   Production   37  80  35.87   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  Stage 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Noyes, Scott            8   M   Single Stack   40   0   4.41   9.0703  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Ingles, Miguel         26   A   Limited      39   0   4.93   7.9108  34.8866  87.22%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        43   M   Single Stack   40   0   5.08   7.8740  34.7243  86.81%

    4 Hodgdon, Chuck          5   A   Production   40   0   5.34   7.4906  33.0335  82.58%

    5 Gerlipp, Frank         41   A   Limited      40   0   5.71   7.0053  30.8934  77.23%

    6 Dearth, Wes            35   B   Open         39   0   5.70   6.8421  30.1736  75.43%

    7 Dickerson, Daryl       29   B   Open         38   0   5.61   6.7736  29.8716  74.68%

    8 Martinez, Andy         47   U   Open         40   0   6.38   6.2696  27.6489  69.12%

    9 Medvetz, Craig         39   B   Production   40   0   6.44   6.2112  27.3914  68.48%

   10 Perla, Lee             21   A   Open         39   0   6.34   6.1514  27.1277  67.82%

   11 McIntyre, Don          13   A   Production   38   0   6.37   5.9655  26.3078  65.77%

   12 Morcillo, Mike         28   C   Single Stack   40   0   6.95   5.7554  25.3813  63.45%

   13 Araniego, Joey         46   B   Open         40   0   6.99   5.7225  25.2362  63.09%

   14 Biala, Irwin           27   B   Limited      39   0   6.90   5.6522  24.9262  62.32%

   15 Murry, Craig           32   U   Production   40   0   7.19   5.5633  24.5341  61.34%

   16 Greene, Laurence       24   U   Production   40   0   7.22   5.5402  24.4323  61.08%

   17 Orear, Lori            22   C   Open         36   0   6.69   5.3812  23.7311  59.33%

   18 Chonsky, Jack          18   C   Single Stack   40   0   7.48   5.3476  23.5829  58.96%

   19 Snyder, Les             7   M   Limited      40   0   7.67   5.2151  22.9986  57.50%

   20 Devore, Bob            42   A   Limited      36   0   6.91   5.2098  22.9752  57.44%

   21 Hemness, Louis          1   A   Limited      40   0   7.68   5.2083  22.9686  57.42%

   22 Walker, Jason          15   U   Production   40   0   7.80   5.1282  22.6153  56.54%

   23 Moore, Frank           19   D   Limited      40   0   8.00   5.0000  22.0500  55.12%

   24 Pollard, Robert        10   U   Limited      40   0   8.05   4.9689  21.9128  54.78%

   25 Harris, Mike           44   U   Limited      38   0   8.16   4.6569  20.5369  51.34%

   26 Walsh, Mark            14   B   Production   40   0   9.21   4.3431  19.1531  47.88%

   27 Swick, Doug             4   B   Limited      38   0   8.94   4.2506  18.7451  46.86%

   28 Orr, Rick              34   C   Production   36   0   8.61   4.1812  18.4391  46.10%

   29 Chastain, Tom          31   U   Production   38   0   9.22   4.1215  18.1758  45.44%

   30 Cherin, Trent          25   B   Limited      40   0   9.92   4.0323  17.7824  44.46%

   31 Evans, Joe             20   U   Limited      39   0  10.12   3.8538  16.9952  42.49%

   32 Beach, John            11   C   Production   40   0  10.67   3.7488  16.5322  41.33%

   33 Maffeo, Gerald         17   D   Single Stack   38   0  10.50   3.6190  15.9598  39.90%

   34 Spain, Derrick         16   C   Limited      36   0  10.89   3.3058  14.5786  36.45%

   35 Learman, Ralph D.       2   C   Single Stack   38   0  11.68   3.2534  14.3475  35.87%

   36 Adams, Erik             3   U   Limited      35  10   8.23   3.0377  13.3962  33.49%

   37 McKinney, Greg         45   U   Production   38   0  13.16   2.8875  12.7339  31.83%

   38 Trabulsi, William      33   C   Production   31  10   7.65   2.7451  12.1059  30.26%

   39 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited      40   0  15.12   2.6455  11.6666  29.17%

   40 Kruze, Ross            36   U   Limited      35  10   9.60   2.6042  11.4845  28.71%

   41 Hildabrand, Steve      38   B   Production   40   0  15.97   2.5047  11.0457  27.61%

   42 Hayden, Irene           9   D   Single Stack   39   0  16.21   2.4059  10.6100  26.53%

   43 Whitney, Mike          23   U   Limited      39   0  19.20   2.0313   8.9580  22.40%

   44 Ashmore, Jacob          6   U   Limited 10   40   0  21.28   1.8797   8.2895  20.72%

   45 Werner, Karl           12   C   Production   33  10  16.69   1.3781   6.0774  15.19%

   46 Chastain, Nancy        30   U   Production   38   0  74.26   0.5117   2.2566   5.64%

   47 Fernandez, Victor      37   U   Limited      25  30  15.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  Stage 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith        43   M   Single Stack  105   0  15.06   6.9721 110.0000 100.00%

    2 Martinez, Andy         47   U   Open        107   0  15.48   6.9121 109.0534  99.14%

    3 Ingles, Miguel         26   A   Limited     103   0  15.49   6.6495 104.9103  95.37%

    4 Biala, Irwin           27   B   Limited     107   0  17.63   6.0692  95.7548  87.05%

    5 Noyes, Scott            8   M   Single Stack   92   0  15.57   5.9088  93.2241  84.75%

    6 Gerlipp, Frank         41   A   Limited     105   0  18.26   5.7503  90.7235  82.48%

    7 Cherin, Trent          25   B   Limited     100  10  15.89   5.6639  89.3603  81.24%

    8 Hodgdon, Chuck          5   A   Production  104   0  19.06   5.4565  86.0881  78.26%

    9 Medvetz, Craig         39   B   Production  104   0  19.32   5.3830  84.9285  77.21%

   10 Dearth, Wes            35   B   Open         99  20  14.73   5.3632  84.6161  76.92%

   11 Perla, Lee             21   A   Open        106   0  20.50   5.1707  81.5790  74.16%

   12 Chonsky, Jack          18   C   Single Stack   95   0  19.77   4.8053  75.8140  68.92%

   13 Hildabrand, Steve      38   B   Production  104   0  21.96   4.7359  74.7191  67.93%

   14 McIntyre, Don          13   A   Production   96   0  20.38   4.7105  74.3184  67.56%

   15 Dickerson, Daryl       29   B   Open        105   0  22.52   4.6625  73.5611  66.87%

   16 Snyder, Les             7   M   Limited      96   0  20.93   4.5867  72.3651  65.79%

   17 Hemness, Louis          1   A   Limited      99  10  20.32   4.3799  69.1024  62.82%

   18 Adams, Erik             3   U   Limited     108   0  26.46   4.0816  64.3961  58.54%

   19 Orr, Rick              34   C   Production   94   0  23.19   4.0535  63.9528  58.14%

   20 Orear, Lori            22   C   Open         80   0  20.00   4.0000  63.1087  57.37%

   21 Murry, Craig           32   U   Production   92   0  23.38   3.9350  62.0832  56.44%

   22 Greene, Laurence       24   U   Production  102  10  23.51   3.9132  61.7392  56.13%

   23 Harris, Mike           44   U   Limited      93  10  21.42   3.8749  61.1350  55.58%

   24 Spain, Derrick         16   C   Limited      98   0  25.72   3.8103  60.1157  54.65%

   25 Pollard, Robert        10   U   Limited     105  10  25.32   3.7520  59.1959  53.81%

   26 Devore, Bob            42   A   Limited     100   0  26.75   3.7383  58.9798  53.62%

   27 Ashmore, Jacob          6   U   Limited 10  106   0  29.39   3.6067  56.9035  51.73%

   28 Swick, Doug             4   B   Limited      83  10  20.78   3.5130  55.4252  50.39%

   29 Beach, John            11   C   Production  100   0  28.85   3.4662  54.6868  49.72%

   30 Walsh, Mark            14   B   Production   76  20  17.79   3.1478  49.6634  45.15%

   31 Araniego, Joey         46   B   Open        101  10  29.37   3.0984  48.8840  44.44%

   32 Trabulsi, William      33   C   Production   83  10  24.00   3.0417  47.9894  43.63%

   33 Kruze, Ross            36   U   Limited     101  10  32.42   2.8069  44.2849  40.26%

   34 Moore, Frank           19   D   Limited      87  10  28.93   2.6616  41.9925  38.18%

   35 Werner, Karl           12   C   Production   98   0  38.15   2.5688  40.5284  36.84%

   36 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited     109   0  42.63   2.5569  40.3406  36.67%

   37 Whitney, Mike          23   U   Limited      93  10  33.62   2.4688  38.9507  35.41%

   38 Learman, Ralph D.       2   C   Single Stack  104   0  44.34   2.3455  37.0053  33.64%

   39 Evans, Joe             20   U   Limited     103   0  44.97   2.2904  36.1360  32.85%

   40 Walker, Jason          15   U   Production   99  20  34.51   2.2892  36.1171  32.83%

   41 Maffeo, Gerald         17   D   Single Stack   82  20  27.27   2.2736  35.8710  32.61%

   42 Morcillo, Mike         28   C   Single Stack  100   0  44.63   2.2406  35.3503  32.14%

   43 Fernandez, Victor      37   U   Limited      97  10  39.46   2.2048  34.7855  31.62%

   44 Hayden, Irene           9   D   Single Stack   92  20  60.96   1.1811  18.6344  16.94%

   45 Chastain, Nancy        30   U   Production   92  20  74.61   0.9650  15.2250  13.84%

   46 McKinney, Greg         45   U   Production   81  50  33.23   0.9329  14.7185  13.38%

   47 Chastain, Tom          31   U   Production   77  30  59.79   0.7861  12.4024  11.27%

 

Stage: 4  Down The Middle

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Hodgdon, Chuck          5   A   Production   40   0   4.63   8.6393  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Biala, Irwin           27   B   Limited      39   0   4.72   8.2627  38.2563  95.64%

    3 Cherin, Trent          25   B   Limited      40   0   5.08   7.8740  36.4567  91.14%

    4 Araniego, Joey         46   B   Open         40   0   5.28   7.5758  35.0760  87.69%

    5 Adams, Erik             3   U   Limited      39   0   5.57   7.0018  32.4184  81.05%

    6 Morcillo, Mike         28   C   Single Stack   39   0   5.67   6.8783  31.8466  79.62%

    7 Ingles, Miguel         26   A   Limited      39   0   5.84   6.6781  30.9196  77.30%

    8 Hemness, Louis          1   A   Limited      38   0   5.75   6.6087  30.5983  76.50%

    9 Kruze, Ross            36   U   Limited      40   0   6.55   6.1069  28.2750  70.69%

   10 Perla, Lee             21   A   Open         40   0   6.56   6.0976  28.2319  70.58%

   11 Greene, Laurence       24   U   Production   40   0   6.82   5.8651  27.1554  67.89%

   12 Noyes, Scott            8   M   Single Stack   34  10   4.11   5.8394  27.0364  67.59%

   13 Orr, Rick              34   C   Production   40   0   6.98   5.7307  26.5332  66.33%

   14 Pollard, Robert        10   U   Limited      38   0   6.81   5.5800  25.8354  64.59%

   15 Moore, Frank           19   D   Limited      38   0   7.00   5.4286  25.1344  62.84%

   16 Spain, Derrick         16   C   Limited      34   0   6.85   4.9635  22.9810  57.45%

   17 Harris, Mike           44   U   Limited      40   0   8.69   4.6030  21.3119  53.28%

   18 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited      39   0   8.59   4.5402  21.0211  52.55%

   19 McIntyre, Don          13   A   Production   33  10   5.34   4.3071  19.9419  49.85%

   20 Swick, Doug             4   B   Limited      35  10   5.94   4.2088  19.4868  48.72%

   21 Evans, Joe             20   U   Limited      40   0  10.23   3.9101  18.1038  45.26%

   22 Dilworth, Keith        43   M   Single Stack   35  10   6.40   3.9063  18.0862  45.22%

   23 Chonsky, Jack          18   C   Single Stack   34  10   6.26   3.8339  17.7510  44.38%

   24 Werner, Karl           12   C   Production   34   0   9.00   3.7778  17.4912  43.73%

   25 Dearth, Wes            35   B   Open         35  10   6.87   3.6390  16.8486  42.12%

   26 Hayden, Irene           9   D   Single Stack   39   0  12.21   3.1941  14.7887  36.97%

   27 Hildabrand, Steve      38   B   Production   35  10   8.05   3.1056  14.3789  35.95%

   28 Dickerson, Daryl       29   B   Open         35  10   8.38   2.9833  13.8127  34.53%

   29 Maffeo, Gerald         17   D   Single Stack   35  10   8.58   2.9138  13.4909  33.73%

   30 Learman, Ralph D.       2   C   Single Stack   34  10   9.38   2.5586  11.8463  29.62%

   31 Gerlipp, Frank         41   A   Limited      30  20   4.78   2.0921   9.6864  24.22%

   32 Murry, Craig           32   U   Production   30  20   4.81   2.0790   9.6258  24.06%

   33 Martinez, Andy         47   U   Open         29  20   4.33   2.0785   9.6235  24.06%

   34 Devore, Bob            42   A   Limited      28  20   4.09   1.9560   9.0563  22.64%

   35 Medvetz, Craig         39   B   Production   30  20   5.51   1.8149   8.4030  21.01%

   36 Snyder, Les             7   M   Limited      30  20   6.02   1.6611   7.6909  19.23%

   37 Orear, Lori            22   C   Open         30  20   6.89   1.4514   6.7200  16.80%

   38 Fernandez, Victor      37   U   Limited      30  20   8.55   1.1696   5.4153  13.54%

   39 Ashmore, Jacob          6   U   Limited 10   30  20  12.36   0.8091   3.7461   9.37%

   40 Chastain, Tom          31   U   Production   26  20   8.48   0.7075   3.2757   8.19%

   41 McKinney, Greg         45   U   Production   24  20  10.42   0.3839   1.7775   4.44%

   42 Walsh, Mark            14   B   Production   25  30   4.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Beach, John            11   C   Production   20  40   5.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Chastain, Nancy        30   U   Production   15  50  18.60   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Whitney, Mike          23   U   Limited      14  50   5.97   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Trabulsi, William      33   C   Production   15  30   6.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Walker, Jason          15   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  Stage 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Ingles, Miguel         26   A   Limited     134   0  22.63   5.9213 140.0000 100.00%

    2 Araniego, Joey         46   B   Open        132   0  22.68   5.8201 137.6073  98.29%

    3 Biala, Irwin           27   B   Limited     126   0  22.11   5.6988 134.7393  96.24%

    4 Noyes, Scott            8   M   Single Stack  132   0  23.24   5.6799 134.2925  95.92%

    5 Walsh, Mark            14   B   Production  124   0  22.97   5.3983 127.6345  91.17%

    6 Dilworth, Keith        43   M   Single Stack  128  10  23.24   5.0775 120.0497  85.75%

    7 Hemness, Louis          1   A   Limited     128  10  23.84   4.9497 117.0280  83.59%

    8 Martinez, Andy         47   U   Open        118  30  17.88   4.9217 116.3660  83.12%

    9 Perla, Lee             21   A   Open        134   0  27.27   4.9138 116.1792  82.99%

   10 Hodgdon, Chuck          5   A   Production  124   0  25.48   4.8666 115.0632  82.19%

   11 Dickerson, Daryl       29   B   Open        122   0  25.39   4.8050 113.6068  81.15%

   12 Dearth, Wes            35   B   Open        127   0  26.68   4.7601 112.5452  80.39%

   13 Cherin, Trent          25   B   Limited     122  20  22.56   4.5213 106.8992  76.36%

   14 Medvetz, Craig         39   B   Production  120   0  26.95   4.4527 105.2772  75.20%

   15 Gerlipp, Frank         41   A   Limited     117  10  24.51   4.3656 103.2179  73.73%

   16 Swick, Doug             4   B   Limited     119  10  25.59   4.2595 100.7093  71.94%

   17 Snyder, Les             7   M   Limited     116   0  27.87   4.1622  98.4088  70.29%

   18 Hildabrand, Steve      38   B   Production  124   0  31.41   3.9478  93.3396  66.67%

   19 Murry, Craig           32   U   Production  117  10  27.99   3.8228  90.3842  64.56%

   20 Greene, Laurence       24   U   Production  136   0  36.26   3.7507  88.6795  63.34%

   21 Morcillo, Mike         28   C   Single Stack  123   0  32.94   3.7341  88.2870  63.06%

   22 McIntyre, Don          13   A   Production  112   0  30.55   3.6661  86.6793  61.91%

   23 Harris, Mike           44   U   Limited     122   0  36.11   3.3786  79.8818  57.06%

   24 Adams, Erik             3   U   Limited     133   0  40.98   3.2455  76.7348  54.81%

   25 Spain, Derrick         16   C   Limited     112   0  36.18   3.0956  73.1907  52.28%

   26 Moore, Frank           19   D   Limited     106   0  36.56   2.8993  68.5495  48.96%

   27 Devore, Bob            42   A   Limited     118  40  28.87   2.7018  63.8799  45.63%

   28 Orear, Lori            22   C   Open         99  10  33.57   2.6512  62.6835  44.77%

   29 Pollard, Robert        10   U   Limited     117  10  41.22   2.5958  61.3737  43.84%

   30 Kruze, Ross            36   U   Limited     118   0  48.26   2.4451  57.8106  41.29%

   31 Werner, Karl           12   C   Production  106  20  35.90   2.3955  56.6379  40.46%

   32 Trabulsi, William      33   C   Production   98  40  24.45   2.3722  56.0870  40.06%

   33 Whitney, Mike          23   U   Limited     114  20  40.81   2.3034  54.4603  38.90%

   34 Orr, Rick              34   C   Production   92  20  32.75   2.1985  51.9801  37.13%

   35 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited     136   0  69.56   1.9551  46.2253  33.02%

   36 Chonsky, Jack          18   C   Single Stack  113  50  37.01   1.7022  40.2459  28.75%

   37 Fernandez, Victor      37   U   Limited     107  20  53.21   1.6350  38.6571  27.61%

   38 Learman, Ralph D.       2   C   Single Stack  121  30  56.56   1.6089  38.0400  27.17%

   39 Chastain, Tom          31   U   Production   88  20  44.14   1.5406  36.4251  26.02%

   40 Evans, Joe             20   U   Limited     116  40  66.99   1.1345  26.8235  19.16%

   41 Beach, John            11   C   Production   89  50  39.67   0.9831  23.2439  16.60%

   42 Ashmore, Jacob          6   U   Limited 10  102  60  44.38   0.9464  22.3762  15.98%

   43 McKinney, Greg         45   U   Production   82  50  34.68   0.9227  21.8158  15.58%

   44 Chastain, Nancy        30   U   Production   80  40  90.38   0.4426  10.4646   7.47%

   45 Maffeo, Gerald         17   D   Single Stack   84  70  33.65   0.4160   9.8357   7.03%

   46 Walker, Jason          15   U   Production   81  70  37.93   0.2900   6.8566   4.90%

   47 Hayden, Irene           9   D   Single Stack   89  80  56.89   0.1582   3.7404   2.67%

 

Stage: 6  Stage 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Noyes, Scott            8   M   Single Stack   70   0   9.41   7.4389  75.0000 100.00%

    2 Martinez, Andy         47   U   Open         73   0   9.99   7.3073  73.6732  98.23%

    3 Dearth, Wes            35   B   Open         67   0   9.50   7.0526  71.1053  94.81%

    4 Araniego, Joey         46   B   Open         70   0  10.42   6.7179  67.7308  90.31%

    5 Hodgdon, Chuck          5   A   Production   71   0  10.69   6.6417  66.9625  89.28%

    6 Biala, Irwin           27   B   Limited      69   0  11.57   5.9637  60.1268  80.17%

    7 Walsh, Mark            14   B   Production   61   0  10.43   5.8485  58.9654  78.62%

    8 Swick, Doug             4   B   Limited      59   0  10.88   5.4228  54.6734  72.90%

    9 Orr, Rick              34   C   Production   71   0  13.41   5.2946  53.3809  71.17%

   10 Perla, Lee             21   A   Open         70   0  13.24   5.2870  53.3043  71.07%

   11 Devore, Bob            42   A   Limited      67   0  13.07   5.1262  51.6830  68.91%

   12 McIntyre, Don          13   A   Production   73   0  14.55   5.0172  50.5841  67.45%

   13 Medvetz, Craig         39   B   Production   61   0  12.43   4.9075  49.4781  65.97%

   14 Morcillo, Mike         28   C   Single Stack   73   0  14.90   4.8993  49.3954  65.86%

   15 Hemness, Louis          1   A   Limited      71   0  14.95   4.7492  47.8821  63.84%

   16 Adams, Erik             3   U   Limited      73   0  15.57   4.6885  47.2701  63.03%

   17 Greene, Laurence       24   U   Production   67   0  15.62   4.2894  43.2463  57.66%

   18 Kruze, Ross            36   U   Limited      67   0  16.92   3.9598  39.9232  53.23%

   19 Ingles, Miguel         26   A   Limited      70   0  17.79   3.9348  39.6712  52.89%

   20 Pollard, Robert        10   U   Limited      69   0  17.66   3.9071  39.3919  52.52%

   21 Spain, Derrick         16   C   Limited      67   0  17.59   3.8090  38.4029  51.20%

   22 Harris, Mike           44   U   Limited      59   0  15.54   3.7967  38.2788  51.04%

   23 Gerlipp, Frank         41   A   Limited      62  20  11.08   3.7906  38.2173  50.96%

   24 Learman, Ralph D.       2   C   Single Stack   67  10  15.22   3.7451  37.7586  50.34%

   25 Hildabrand, Steve      38   B   Production   59   0  15.80   3.7342  37.6487  50.20%

   26 Snyder, Les             7   M   Limited      67   0  18.13   3.6955  37.2585  49.68%

   27 Murry, Craig           32   U   Production   58  10  14.22   3.3755  34.0322  45.38%

   28 Chonsky, Jack          18   C   Single Stack   66   0  20.74   3.1823  32.0844  42.78%

   29 Dilworth, Keith        43   M   Single Stack   71   0  22.38   3.1725  31.9856  42.65%

   30 Walker, Jason          15   U   Production   61   0  19.60   3.1122  31.3776  41.84%

   31 Cherin, Trent          25   B   Limited      67  10  18.51   3.0794  31.0469  41.40%

   32 Werner, Karl           12   C   Production   65   0  21.92   2.9653  29.8966  39.86%

   33 McKinney, Greg         45   U   Production   58  10  18.16   2.6432  26.6491  35.53%

   34 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited      73  10  24.57   2.5641  25.8516  34.47%

   35 Beach, John            11   C   Production   64  10  22.65   2.3841  24.0368  32.05%

   36 Moore, Frank           19   D   Limited      54  10  19.49   2.2576  22.7614  30.35%

   37 Trabulsi, William      33   C   Production   56  10  20.91   2.1999  22.1797  29.57%

   38 Chastain, Tom          31   U   Production   58  10  22.56   2.1277  21.4518  28.60%

   39 Orear, Lori            22   C   Open         49  20  14.08   2.0597  20.7662  27.69%

   40 Maffeo, Gerald         17   D   Single Stack   55  20  17.72   1.9752  19.9142  26.55%

   41 Ashmore, Jacob          6   U   Limited 10   66   0  36.02   1.8323  18.4735  24.63%

   42 Whitney, Mike          23   U   Limited      60  20  23.80   1.6807  16.9450  22.59%

   43 Fernandez, Victor      37   U   Limited      55  20  28.82   1.2144  12.2437  16.32%

   44 Evans, Joe             20   U   Limited      60  20  34.64   1.1547  11.6418  15.52%

   45 Hayden, Irene           9   D   Single Stack   55  30  29.70   0.8418   8.4871  11.32%

   46 Dickerson, Daryl       29   B   Open         54  40  33.86   0.4135   4.1690   5.56%

   47 Chastain, Nancy        30   U   Production   46  50  40.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page