Tampa Bay Suncoast Pistol Club September 2014

Match Date: 9/7/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Katz, Jason        A63837   M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       531.6855 100.00%

   2 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              486.1733  91.44%

   3 Corn, Jay          L3629    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              461.4022  86.78%

   4 Clagg, Seth        TY74796  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       456.6441  85.89%

   5 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              455.5177  85.67%

   6 Nugutt, Lee        A83270   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              427.9148  80.48%

   7 Devore, Bob        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              416.5888  78.35%

   8 Gabelbauer, Jim    A71912   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              408.1177  76.76%

   9 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              390.9137  73.52%

  10 Biala, Irwin       TY57891  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              390.4391  73.43%

  11 Harrington, Dave   FY31872  M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              382.6875  71.98%

  12 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       376.5416  70.82%

  13 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       368.4674  69.30%

  14 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              363.9141  68.45%

  15 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              357.4700  67.23%

  16 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       332.9949  62.63%

  17 Chonsky, Jack      FY63332  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              331.2351  62.30%

  18 Howell, Mike       TY82678  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              322.8820  60.73%

  19 Cherin, Trent      A74809   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              322.2265  60.60%

  20 Cooper, Mark       A41576   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              307.7596  57.88%

  21 Adams, Erik        A43345   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              304.3994  57.25%

  22 Orr, Rick          TY74026  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       284.8284  53.57%

  23 Dickerson, Daryl   TY72741  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       276.9646  52.09%

  24 Murray, Craig      TY51578  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              275.1285  51.75%

  25 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              272.7471  51.30%

  26 Parrinello, Robert A57337   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       259.1185  48.74%

  27 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              255.5290  48.06%

  28 Moore, Frank       FY74163  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 253.3459  47.65%

  29 Kristoff, Ivan     TY67189  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              251.4262  47.29%

  30 Chonsky, April     FY77724  C   Open        Minor Y   N   N   N              247.7810  46.60%

  31 Brumfield, Jim     FY55257  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              246.0440  46.28%

  32 Hoelscher, Chuck   A6744    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       244.5198  45.99%

  33 Hudson, Richard    TY17001  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       242.5639  45.62%

  34 Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              241.9612  45.51%

  35 Davis, Ahren       A72148   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              240.0545  45.15%

  36 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              239.1775  44.98%

  37 Smith, Jody                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              236.9121  44.56%

  38 Kruze, Ross                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              233.9329  44.00%

  39 Williams, Brian    A79484   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              228.0000  42.88%

  40 Barrow, Alex                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              222.1631  41.78%

  41 Martin, Jim        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 221.6022  41.68%

  42 Chen, Derek        A73793   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              216.2903  40.68%

  43 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 213.7899  40.21%

  44 Hiers, Rob                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              211.3559  39.75%

  45 Izzo, Sal                   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              204.9249  38.54%

  46 Aytona, Ron                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              204.0399  38.38%

  47 Beach, John        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       203.4683  38.27%

  48 Kunz, Tom          A84628   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              199.6295  37.55%

  49 Schreiber, Jeff    A87276   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              197.9332  37.23%

  50 Laycock, Keith     A80084   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              192.0314  36.12%

  51 Whyte, Peter       A74153   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 191.0810  35.94%

  52 Chastain, Tom               U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              180.7113  33.99%

  53 Evans, David                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              167.5916  31.52%

  54 Bennett, Ronald             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              162.4130  30.55%

  55 Evans, Joe                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              162.0492  30.48%

  56 Maffeo, Gerald     A72056   D   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       160.8955  30.26%

  57 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 147.6753  27.77%

  58 Colon, Jose        TY49606  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              144.9736  27.27%

  59 Ballenger, Tom              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              141.8355  26.68%

  60 Izzo, John                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              139.3703  26.21%

  61 Nichelson Jr., Rex A45084   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 133.6465  25.14%

  62 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              131.5578  24.74%

  63 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              131.0167  24.64%

  64 Chastain, Nancy             U   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              119.7639  22.53%

  65 McKinney, Greg     A86801   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              109.9000  20.67%

  66 Laycock, Scott              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              101.8052  19.15%

 

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and

the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor

was used to calculate the stage points.

 

 

Printed: 09/07/2014 6:09 PM

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Corn, Jay          L3629    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              522.4558 100.00%

   2 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              441.8274  84.57%

   3 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              416.3368  79.69%

   4 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              404.7992  77.48%

   5 Chonsky, April     FY77724  C   Open        Minor Y   N   N   N              285.1280  54.57%

   6 Nichelson Jr., Rex A45084   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 155.9611  29.85%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Katz, Jason        A63837   M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       532.0908 100.00%

   2 Clagg, Seth        TY74796  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       457.1045  85.91%

   3 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              455.8534  85.67%

   4 Nugutt, Lee        A83270   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              428.2730  80.49%

   5 Devore, Bob        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              416.9992  78.37%

   6 Biala, Irwin       TY57891  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              390.8004  73.45%

   7 Harrington, Dave   FY31872  M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              383.0410  71.99%

   8 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       368.8404  69.32%

   9 Cherin, Trent      A74809   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              322.5762  60.62%

  10 Cooper, Mark       A41576   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.0413  57.89%

  11 Adams, Erik        A43345   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              304.6808  57.26%

  12 Dickerson, Daryl   TY72741  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       277.1561  52.09%

  13 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              272.9729  51.30%

  14 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              255.7534  48.07%

  15 Moore, Frank       FY74163  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 253.5571  47.65%

  16 Kristoff, Ivan     TY67189  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              251.6497  47.29%

  17 Hudson, Richard    TY17001  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       242.8006  45.63%

  18 Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              242.1336  45.51%

  19 Smith, Jody                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              237.1252  44.56%

  20 Kruze, Ross                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              234.1122  44.00%

  21 Barrow, Alex                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              222.3724  41.79%

  22 Hiers, Rob                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              211.5996  39.77%

  23 Izzo, Sal                   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              205.1300  38.55%

  24 Aytona, Ron                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              204.2275  38.38%

  25 Kunz, Tom          A84628   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              199.8393  37.56%

  26 Laycock, Keith     A80084   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              192.2400  36.13%

  27 Evans, David                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              167.6901  31.52%

  28 Bennett, Ronald             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              162.5668  30.55%

  29 Evans, Joe                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              162.1618  30.48%

  30 Ballenger, Tom              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              141.9916  26.69%

  31 Izzo, John                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              139.5520  26.23%

  32 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              131.6542  24.74%

  33 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              131.1702  24.65%

  34 Chastain, Nancy             U   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              119.8537  22.53%

  35 Laycock, Scott              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              101.8457  19.14%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Colon, Jose        TY49606  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              555.0000 100.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       544.6689 100.00%

   2 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       483.9174  88.85%

   3 Howell, Mike       TY82678  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              461.1781  84.67%

   4 Orr, Rick          TY74026  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       410.4615  75.36%

   5 Murray, Craig      TY51578  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              402.4138  73.88%

   6 Parrinello, Robert A57337   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       379.4528  69.67%

   7 Hoelscher, Chuck   A6744    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       358.3049  65.78%

   8 Davis, Ahren       A72148   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              346.3880  63.60%

   9 Martin, Jim        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 319.0523  58.58%

  10 Beach, John        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       292.9591  53.79%

  11 Schreiber, Jeff    A87276   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              289.0577  53.07%

  12 Whyte, Peter       A74153   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 277.4958  50.95%

  13 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 213.4019  39.18%

  14 McKinney, Greg     A86801   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              155.3217  28.52%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              552.8741 100.00%

   2 Gabelbauer, Jim    A71912   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              460.1922  83.24%

   3 Chonsky, Jack      FY63332  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              374.4878  67.73%

   4 Brumfield, Jim     FY55257  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              282.7765  51.15%

   5 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              275.5012  49.83%

   6 Williams, Brian    A79484   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              260.0423  47.03%

   7 Chen, Derek        A73793   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              248.6092  44.97%

   8 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 243.9388  44.12%

   9 Chastain, Tom               U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              203.4019  36.79%

  10 Maffeo, Gerald     A72056   D   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       183.3767  33.17%

 

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Stage: 1  Stage 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Noyes, Scott           45   M   Limited     129  10  14.08   8.4517 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Katz, Jason            48   M   Limited     130   0  15.50   8.3871 148.8535  99.24%

    3 Clagg, Seth            49   U   Limited     128   0  15.81   8.0961 143.6888  95.79%

    4 Gabelbauer, Jim        15   B   Single Stack  144   0  17.95   8.0223 142.3790  94.92%

    5 Corn, Jay              43   A   Open        129  10  14.93   7.9705 141.4597  94.31%

    6 Dilworth, Keith        66   M   Single Stack  135   0  17.07   7.9086 140.3611  93.57%

    7 Nugutt, Lee            36   C   Limited     139   0  19.06   7.2928 129.4319  86.29%

    8 Biala, Irwin           47   B   Limited     133   0  19.76   6.7308 119.4576  79.64%

    9 Llanes, Leo            65   M   Open        138  10  19.62   6.5240 115.7874  77.19%

   10 Devore, Bob            54   A   Limited     130   0  19.96   6.5130 115.5921  77.06%

   11 Harrington, Dave       58   M   Limited     138   0  21.27   6.4880 115.1484  76.77%

   12 Cherin, Trent           3   B   Limited     129  10  18.78   6.3365 112.4596  74.97%

   13 Perla, Lee             35   A   Open        148   0  23.39   6.3275 112.2999  74.87%

   14 Chonsky, Jack          18   C   Single Stack  140   0  22.24   6.2950 111.7231  74.48%

   15 Araniego, Joey         61   B   Open        136   0  23.39   5.8145 103.1952  68.80%

   16 Chen, Derek            37   C   Single Stack  135   0  25.04   5.3914  95.6861  63.79%

   17 Snyder, Les            44   M   Limited     130   0  24.63   5.2781  93.6752  62.45%

   18 Hemness, Louis          2   A   Limited     126  10  22.10   5.2489  93.1570  62.10%

   19 Hodgdon, Chuck         42   A   Production  123  10  21.60   5.2315  92.8482  61.90%

   20 Murray, Craig          52   U   Production  134   0  26.13   5.1282  91.0148  60.68%

   21 McIntyre, Don           1   A   Production  128   0  25.94   4.9345  87.5771  58.38%

   22 Dickerson, Daryl       46   C   Limited     136  10  26.76   4.7085  83.5660  55.71%

   23 Kristoff, Ivan          4   C   Limited     126  10  25.88   4.4822  79.5497  53.03%

   24 Hiers, Rob             20   U   Limited     114  20  21.12   4.4508  78.9924  52.66%

   25 Parrinello, Robert     29   B   Production  123  10  25.39   4.4506  78.9888  52.66%

   26 Barrow, Alex           19   U   Limited     122   0  27.49   4.4380  78.7652  52.51%

   27 Smith, Jody            38   U   Limited     138   0  31.27   4.4132  78.3251  52.22%

   28 Hoelscher, Chuck       10   B   Production  126   0  28.72   4.3872  77.8636  51.91%

   29 Harris, Mike           40   B   Limited     132   0  30.28   4.3593  77.3685  51.58%

   30 Adams, Erik             9   U   Limited     131  10  28.39   4.2621  75.6434  50.43%

   31 Williams, Brian         6   U   Single Stack  136   0  31.96   4.2553  75.5227  50.35%

   32 Moore, Frank           14   D   Limited     109  10  23.96   4.1319  73.3326  48.89%

   33 Kunz, Tom              16   U   Limited     130   0  32.76   3.9683  70.4290  46.95%

   34 Learman, Ralph D.      64   C   Single Stack  141   0  35.72   3.9474  70.0581  46.71%

   35 Chastain, Tom          25   U   Single Stack  130   0  32.98   3.9418  69.9587  46.64%

   36 Pollard, Robert        13   U   Limited     132   0  33.70   3.9169  69.5168  46.34%

   37 Chonsky, April         17   C   Open        122   0  31.47   3.8767  68.8033  45.87%

   38 Brumfield, Jim         22   U   Single Stack  131   0  36.43   3.5959  63.8197  42.55%

   39 Orr, Rick              41   C   Production  112  30  23.76   3.4512  61.2516  40.83%

   40 Izzo, Sal              62   U   Limited     136  20  34.46   3.3662  59.7430  39.83%

   41 Evans, Joe             55   U   Limited     147   0  45.36   3.2407  57.5156  38.34%

   42 Trabulsi, William      53   C   Single Stack  132  10  38.86   3.1395  55.7196  37.15%

   43 Cooper, Mark           31   B   Limited     138   0  44.02   3.1349  55.6379  37.09%

   44 Martin, Jim            28   B   Production  111  40  23.41   3.0329  53.8276  35.89%

   45 Evans, David           57   U   Limited     140   0  46.85   2.9883  53.0361  35.36%

   46 Whyte, Peter           27   C   Production  135  20  38.79   2.9647  52.6172  35.08%

   47 Schreiber, Jeff         7   U   Production  122   0  42.43   2.8753  51.0306  34.02%

   48 Hudson, Richard        26   A   Limited     120  40  28.49   2.8080  49.8361  33.22%

   49 Howell, Mike           34   C   Production  123  30  34.11   2.7265  48.3897  32.26%

   50 Kruze, Ross            56   U   Limited     132   0  48.99   2.6944  47.8200  31.88%

   51 Davis, Ahren           33   U   Production  126  10  44.11   2.6298  46.6735  31.12%

   52 Aytona, Ron            67   U   Limited     111  50  25.04   2.4361  43.2357  28.82%

   53 Laycock, Scott         12   U   Limited     108  20  38.18   2.3049  40.9072  27.27%

   54 Beach, John            32   C   Production  111  50  26.73   2.2821  40.5025  27.00%

   55 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production  113  40  32.01   2.2805  40.4741  26.98%

   56 Ballenger, Tom         39   U   Limited     119  20  43.86   2.2572  40.0606  26.71%

   57 Colon, Jose            59   U   Limited 10  116  30  38.23   2.2495  39.9239  26.62%

   58 Bennett, Ronald         5   U   Limited     118  30  40.57   2.1691  38.4970  25.66%

   59 Whitney, Mike          50   U   Limited     123  40  38.32   2.1660  38.4420  25.63%

   60 Laycock, Keith         11   D   Limited      99  30  32.40   2.1296  37.7959  25.20%

   61 Maffeo, Gerald         30   D   Single Stack  111  40  34.05   2.0852  37.0079  24.67%

   62 MERRITT, GENE          60   C   Limited     145  10  67.65   1.9956  35.4177  23.61%

   63 Nichelson Jr., Rex     23   U   Open        144   0  73.52   1.9587  34.7628  23.18%

   64 Chastain, Nancy        24   U   Limited     143   0  78.46   1.8226  32.3473  21.56%

   65 McKinney, Greg         51   U   Production  104  60  37.74   1.1659  20.6923  13.79%

   66 Izzo, John             63   U   Limited     106  90  35.14   0.4553   8.0806   5.39%

 

Stage: 2  Stage 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Katz, Jason            48   M   Limited      48   0   5.68   8.4507  50.0000 100.00%

    2 Clagg, Seth            49   U   Limited      46   0   6.25   7.3600  43.5467  87.09%

    3 Biala, Irwin           47   B   Limited      48   0   7.26   6.6116  39.1187  78.24%

    4 Nugutt, Lee            36   C   Limited      50   0   7.88   6.3452  37.5425  75.08%

    5 Hodgdon, Chuck         42   A   Production   48   0   7.68   6.2500  36.9792  73.96%

    6 Hemness, Louis          2   A   Limited      45   0   7.41   6.0729  35.9313  71.86%

    7 Dilworth, Keith        66   M   Single Stack   44   0   7.35   5.9864  35.4196  70.84%

    8 Cooper, Mark           31   B   Limited      50   0   8.38   5.9666  35.3024  70.60%

    9 Harrington, Dave       58   M   Limited      46   0   7.78   5.9126  34.9829  69.97%

   10 Devore, Bob            54   A   Limited      44   0   7.45   5.9060  34.9439  69.89%

   11 Llanes, Leo            65   M   Open         48   0   8.17   5.8752  34.7616  69.52%

   12 Chen, Derek            37   C   Single Stack   47   0   8.30   5.6627  33.5043  67.01%

   13 Howell, Mike           34   C   Production   48   0   8.64   5.5556  32.8706  65.74%

   14 Corn, Jay              43   A   Open         49  10   7.07   5.5163  32.6381  65.28%

   15 Adams, Erik             9   U   Limited      46   0   8.41   5.4697  32.3624  64.72%

   16 Hiers, Rob             20   U   Limited      48   0   9.20   5.2174  30.8696  61.74%

   17 Perla, Lee             35   A   Open         49   0   9.76   5.0205  29.7046  59.41%

   18 Chonsky, April         17   C   Open         50   0  10.15   4.9261  29.1461  58.29%

   19 Noyes, Scott           45   M   Limited      40  10   6.14   4.8860  28.9088  57.82%

   20 Murray, Craig          52   U   Production   48   0  10.26   4.6784  27.6805  55.36%

   21 Izzo, Sal              62   U   Limited      47   0  10.47   4.4890  26.5599  53.12%

   22 Dickerson, Daryl       46   C   Limited      49  10   9.05   4.3094  25.4973  50.99%

   23 McIntyre, Don           1   A   Production   46   0  10.69   4.3031  25.4600  50.92%

   24 Chonsky, Jack          18   C   Single Stack   50  10   9.31   4.2965  25.4210  50.84%

   25 Martin, Jim            28   B   Production   44   0  10.63   4.1392  24.4903  48.98%

   26 Williams, Brian         6   U   Single Stack   50   0  12.44   4.0193  23.7809  47.56%

   27 Kruze, Ross            56   U   Limited      44   0  11.04   3.9855  23.5809  47.16%

   28 Brumfield, Jim         22   U   Single Stack   48   0  12.24   3.9216  23.2028  46.41%

   29 Laycock, Keith         11   D   Limited      48   0  12.27   3.9120  23.1460  46.29%

   30 Learman, Ralph D.      64   C   Single Stack   47   0  12.07   3.8940  23.0395  46.08%

   31 Pollard, Robert        13   U   Limited      50   0  13.31   3.7566  22.2266  44.45%

   32 Hudson, Richard        26   A   Limited      47   0  12.85   3.6576  21.6408  43.28%

   33 Schreiber, Jeff         7   U   Production   44   0  12.62   3.4865  20.6285  41.26%

   34 Izzo, John             63   U   Limited      48   0  14.19   3.3827  20.0143  40.03%

   35 Ballenger, Tom         39   U   Limited      50   0  14.97   3.3400  19.7617  39.52%

   36 Araniego, Joey         61   B   Open         44   0  13.24   3.3233  19.6629  39.33%

   37 Gabelbauer, Jim        15   B   Single Stack   42  20   6.65   3.3083  19.5741  39.15%

   38 McKinney, Greg         51   U   Production   44   0  13.98   3.1474  18.6221  37.24%

   39 Trabulsi, William      53   C   Single Stack   43  10  10.53   3.1339  18.5423  37.08%

   40 Aytona, Ron            67   U   Limited      41  10  10.12   3.0632  18.1239  36.25%

   41 Evans, David           57   U   Limited      46   0  15.97   2.8804  17.0424  34.08%

   42 MERRITT, GENE          60   C   Limited      50   0  18.17   2.7518  16.2815  32.56%

   43 Hoelscher, Chuck       10   B   Production   43  10  12.93   2.5522  15.1005  30.20%

   44 Orr, Rick              41   C   Production   43  20   9.12   2.5219  14.9212  29.84%

   45 Nichelson Jr., Rex     23   U   Open         50   0  20.43   2.4474  14.4805  28.96%

   46 Kunz, Tom              16   U   Limited      43  10  13.65   2.4176  14.3041  28.61%

   47 Harris, Mike           40   B   Limited      39  10  12.06   2.4046  14.2272  28.45%

   48 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   39  10  12.69   2.2853  13.5214  27.04%

   49 Cherin, Trent           3   B   Limited      44  20  10.86   2.2099  13.0752  26.15%

   50 Beach, John            32   C   Production   41  20   9.75   2.1538  12.7433  25.49%

   51 Chastain, Nancy        24   U   Limited      47   0  21.83   2.1530  12.7386  25.48%

   52 Whyte, Peter           27   C   Production   45  20  12.39   2.0178  11.9387  23.88%

   53 Barrow, Alex           19   U   Limited      39  20   9.76   1.9467  11.5180  23.04%

   54 Bennett, Ronald         5   U   Limited      44  10  17.53   1.9395  11.4754  22.95%

   55 Moore, Frank           14   D   Limited      41  20  10.95   1.9178  11.3470  22.69%

   56 Colon, Jose            59   U   Limited 10   39  20  11.85   1.6034   9.4868  18.97%

   57 Evans, Joe             55   U   Limited      44  20  15.71   1.5277   9.0389  18.08%

   58 Chastain, Tom          25   U   Single Stack   38  20  12.91   1.3943   8.2496  16.50%

   59 Davis, Ahren           33   U   Production   33  20   9.56   1.3598   8.0455  16.09%

   60 Maffeo, Gerald         30   D   Single Stack   38  20  13.72   1.3120   7.7627  15.53%

   61 Laycock, Scott         12   U   Limited      39  20  14.73   1.2899   7.6319  15.26%

   62 Kristoff, Ivan          4   C   Limited      42  20  18.13   1.2135   7.1799  14.36%

   63 Smith, Jody            38   U   Limited      48  40  15.61   0.5125   3.0323   6.06%

   64 Parrinello, Robert     29   B   Production   46  40  12.90   0.4651   2.7518   5.50%

   65 Whitney, Mike          50   U   Limited      40  40  13.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Snyder, Les            44   M   Limited      37  40   9.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  Stage 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Llanes, Leo            65   M   Open        136   0  17.47   7.7848 140.0000 100.00%

    2 Clagg, Seth            49   U   Limited     116   0  14.95   7.7592 139.5396  99.67%

    3 Devore, Bob            54   A   Limited     118   0  17.06   6.9168 124.3901  88.85%

    4 Dilworth, Keith        66   M   Single Stack  135   0  19.68   6.8598 123.3650  88.12%

    5 Katz, Jason            48   M   Limited     109  20  13.03   6.8304 122.8363  87.74%

    6 Gabelbauer, Jim        15   B   Single Stack  133   0  19.48   6.8275 122.7841  87.70%

    7 Hemness, Louis          2   A   Limited     129   0  20.52   6.2865 113.0549  80.75%

    8 Corn, Jay              43   A   Open        128   0  20.83   6.1450 110.5102  78.94%

    9 Biala, Irwin           47   B   Limited     130  10  19.71   6.0883 109.4905  78.21%

   10 Nugutt, Lee            36   C   Limited     129   0  21.37   6.0365 108.5590  77.54%

   11 Harrington, Dave       58   M   Limited     124   0  20.81   5.9587 107.1598  76.54%

   12 Cherin, Trent           3   B   Limited     129   0  21.89   5.8931 105.9801  75.70%

   13 Hodgdon, Chuck         42   A   Production  132   0  22.45   5.8797 105.7391  75.53%

   14 Araniego, Joey         61   B   Open        116   0  20.08   5.7769 103.8904  74.21%

   15 Noyes, Scott           45   M   Limited     115  20  16.79   5.6581 101.7539  72.68%

   16 Perla, Lee             35   A   Open        133   0  24.39   5.4531  98.0673  70.05%

   17 Howell, Mike           34   C   Production  119  10  20.02   5.4446  97.9144  69.94%

   18 McIntyre, Don           1   A   Production  116  10  20.28   5.2268  93.9975  67.14%

   19 Orr, Rick              41   C   Production  113  10  20.48   5.0293  90.4457  64.60%

   20 Trabulsi, William      53   C   Single Stack  129   0  26.79   4.8152  86.5954  61.85%

   21 Cooper, Mark           31   B   Limited     122  10  23.59   4.7478  85.3833  60.99%

   22 Adams, Erik             9   U   Limited     126   0  26.57   4.7422  85.2826  60.92%

   23 Chonsky, Jack          18   C   Single Stack  126   0  28.18   4.4713  80.4108  57.44%

   24 Parrinello, Robert     29   B   Production  122   0  28.63   4.2613  76.6342  54.74%

   25 Murray, Craig          52   U   Production  114   0  26.86   4.2442  76.3267  54.52%

   26 Martin, Jim            28   B   Production  118   0  28.22   4.1814  75.1973  53.71%

   27 Davis, Ahren           33   U   Production  123  10  27.28   4.1422  74.4923  53.21%

   28 Hiers, Rob             20   U   Limited     107  10  23.62   4.1067  73.8539  52.75%

   29 Hudson, Richard        26   A   Limited     133   0  33.35   3.9880  71.7192  51.23%

   30 Snyder, Les            44   M   Limited     120   0  31.53   3.8059  68.4444  48.89%

   31 Harris, Mike           40   B   Limited     120   0  31.72   3.7831  68.0344  48.60%

   32 Kristoff, Ivan          4   C   Limited     125   0  33.19   3.7662  67.7304  48.38%

   33 Whyte, Peter           27   C   Production  130   0  34.77   3.7389  67.2395  48.03%

   34 Chonsky, April         17   C   Open        132   0  36.50   3.6164  65.0365  46.45%

   35 Smith, Jody            38   U   Limited     128   0  35.63   3.5925  64.6067  46.15%

   36 Beach, John            32   C   Production  111  10  28.34   3.5639  64.0923  45.78%

   37 Moore, Frank           14   D   Limited     111  10  28.38   3.5588  64.0006  45.71%

   38 Kunz, Tom              16   U   Limited     119  20  27.99   3.5370  63.6086  45.43%

   39 Barrow, Alex           19   U   Limited     116   0  32.88   3.5280  63.4467  45.32%

   40 Chen, Derek            37   C   Single Stack  118  20  27.84   3.5201  63.3046  45.22%

   41 Laycock, Keith         11   D   Limited     110   0  31.29   3.5155  63.2219  45.16%

   42 Brumfield, Jim         22   U   Single Stack  130   0  37.04   3.5097  63.1176  45.08%

   43 Izzo, Sal              62   U   Limited     133   0  38.47   3.4572  62.1735  44.41%

   44 Williams, Brian         6   U   Single Stack  131   0  38.04   3.4437  61.9307  44.24%

   45 Hoelscher, Chuck       10   B   Production  117  10  31.40   3.4076  61.2815  43.77%

   46 Learman, Ralph D.      64   C   Single Stack  135   0  40.53   3.3309  59.9021  42.79%

   47 Dickerson, Daryl       46   C   Limited     126  10  35.94   3.2276  58.0444  41.46%

   48 Aytona, Ron            67   U   Limited     118  20  30.99   3.1623  56.8701  40.62%

   49 Izzo, John             63   U   Limited     135   0  44.07   3.0633  55.0897  39.35%

   50 Kruze, Ross            56   U   Limited     125  10  38.06   3.0215  54.3379  38.81%

   51 Pollard, Robert        13   U   Limited     124  10  39.25   2.9045  52.2338  37.31%

   52 Colon, Jose            59   U   Limited 10  119  10  38.42   2.8371  51.0217  36.44%

   53 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production  121  10  39.72   2.7946  50.2574  35.90%

   54 McKinney, Greg         51   U   Production  118   0  44.53   2.6499  47.6552  34.04%

   55 Ballenger, Tom         39   U   Limited     122  20  38.77   2.6309  47.3135  33.80%

   56 Chastain, Tom          25   U   Single Stack  113  10  39.68   2.5958  46.6823  33.34%

   57 Bennett, Ronald         5   U   Limited     124   0  47.84   2.5920  46.6139  33.30%

   58 Whitney, Mike          50   U   Limited     130  20  42.52   2.5870  46.5240  33.23%

   59 Maffeo, Gerald         30   D   Single Stack  116   0  49.61   2.3382  42.0496  30.04%

   60 Schreiber, Jeff         7   U   Production  107  30  35.59   2.1635  38.9079  27.79%

   61 Nichelson Jr., Rex     23   U   Open        134   0  62.89   2.1307  38.3180  27.37%

   62 Evans, Joe             55   U   Limited     127  20  56.37   1.8982  34.1368  24.38%

   63 Evans, David           57   U   Limited     117  30  52.41   1.6600  29.8530  21.32%

   64 MERRITT, GENE          60   C   Limited     140   0  86.19   1.6243  29.2110  20.87%

   65 Chastain, Nancy        24   U   Limited     132   0  87.22   1.5134  27.2166  19.44%

   66 Laycock, Scott         12   U   Limited      92  40  76.29   0.6816  12.2577   8.76%

 

Stage: 4  Stage 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Katz, Jason            48   M   Limited      56   0   7.92   7.0707  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        66   M   Single Stack   55   0   9.36   5.8761  49.8630  83.10%

    3 Devore, Bob            54   A   Limited      56   0   9.87   5.6738  48.1463  80.24%

    4 Noyes, Scott           45   M   Limited      52   0   9.94   5.2314  44.3922  73.99%

    5 Kruze, Ross            56   U   Limited      56   0  11.03   5.0771  43.0829  71.80%

    6 Clagg, Seth            49   U   Limited      48   0   9.52   5.0420  42.7850  71.31%

    7 Howell, Mike           34   C   Production   50   0  10.56   4.7348  40.1782  66.96%

    8 Cooper, Mark           31   B   Limited      56   0  12.06   4.6434  39.4026  65.67%

    9 McIntyre, Don           1   A   Production   54   0  11.81   4.5724  38.8001  64.67%

   10 Hodgdon, Chuck         42   A   Production   54   0  11.90   4.5378  38.5065  64.18%

   11 Davis, Ahren           33   U   Production   54   0  11.93   4.5264  38.4098  64.02%

   12 Corn, Jay              43   A   Open         52  10   9.32   4.5064  38.2401  63.73%

   13 Araniego, Joey         61   B   Open         52   0  11.68   4.4521  37.7793  62.97%

   14 Perla, Lee             35   A   Open         59   0  13.70   4.3066  36.5446  60.91%

   15 Trabulsi, William      53   C   Single Stack   57   0  13.26   4.2986  36.4767  60.79%

   16 Cherin, Trent           3   B   Limited      59   0  13.80   4.2754  36.2799  60.47%

   17 Nugutt, Lee            36   C   Limited      56   0  13.20   4.2424  35.9998  60.00%

   18 Gabelbauer, Jim        15   B   Single Stack   53  10  10.16   4.2323  35.9141  59.86%

   19 Llanes, Leo            65   M   Open         57  10  11.29   4.1630  35.3261  58.88%

   20 Parrinello, Robert     29   B   Production   56   0  14.32   3.9106  33.1843  55.31%

   21 Orr, Rick              41   C   Production   48   0  12.67   3.7885  32.1482  53.58%

   22 Murray, Craig          52   U   Production   52   0  13.83   3.7599  31.9055  53.18%

   23 Brumfield, Jim         22   U   Single Stack   59   0  16.06   3.6737  31.1740  51.96%

   24 Hemness, Louis          2   A   Limited      49   0  13.38   3.6622  31.0764  51.79%

   25 Dickerson, Daryl       46   C   Limited      57   0  15.85   3.5962  30.5164  50.86%

   26 Schreiber, Jeff         7   U   Production   56   0  15.94   3.5132  29.8120  49.69%

   27 Hoelscher, Chuck       10   B   Production   52   0  15.21   3.4188  29.0110  48.35%

   28 Snyder, Les            44   M   Limited      50   0  14.84   3.3693  28.5909  47.65%

   29 Hudson, Richard        26   A   Limited      57   0  17.09   3.3353  28.3024  47.17%

   30 Aytona, Ron            67   U   Limited      54   0  16.21   3.3313  28.2685  47.11%

   31 Adams, Erik             9   U   Limited      58   0  17.71   3.2750  27.7907  46.32%

   32 Smith, Jody            38   U   Limited      54   0  16.54   3.2648  27.7042  46.17%

   33 Harrington, Dave       58   M   Limited      55  20  11.17   3.1334  26.5892  44.32%

   34 Barrow, Alex           19   U   Limited      44   0  14.43   3.0492  25.8747  43.12%

   35 Moore, Frank           14   D   Limited      54   0  17.72   3.0474  25.8594  43.10%

   36 Kristoff, Ivan          4   C   Limited      52   0  17.16   3.0303  25.7143  42.86%

   37 Pollard, Robert        13   U   Limited      54   0  17.93   3.0117  25.5565  42.59%

   38 Harris, Mike           40   B   Limited      48   0  16.39   2.9286  24.8513  41.42%

   39 Williams, Brian         6   U   Single Stack   55   0  19.20   2.8646  24.3082  40.51%

   40 Colon, Jose            59   U   Limited 10   50   0  18.08   2.7655  23.4673  39.11%

   41 Laycock, Keith         11   D   Limited      52   0  19.86   2.6183  22.2182  37.03%

   42 Whyte, Peter           27   C   Production   50   0  19.11   2.6164  22.2020  37.00%

   43 Chonsky, April         17   C   Open         49  10  15.16   2.5726  21.8304  36.38%

   44 Bennett, Ronald         5   U   Limited      52   0  22.38   2.3235  19.7166  32.86%

   45 Evans, David           57   U   Limited      52   0  23.23   2.2385  18.9953  31.66%

   46 Nichelson Jr., Rex     23   U   Open         55   0  26.52   2.0739  17.5985  29.33%

   47 MERRITT, GENE          60   C   Limited      59  10  24.18   2.0265  17.1963  28.66%

   48 Evans, Joe             55   U   Limited      57  10  23.37   2.0111  17.0656  28.44%

   49 Maffeo, Gerald         30   D   Single Stack   47  10  18.60   1.9892  16.8798  28.13%

   50 Chastain, Tom          25   U   Single Stack   45  10  18.05   1.9391  16.4547  27.42%

   51 Chonsky, Jack          18   C   Single Stack   54  30  12.51   1.9185  16.2799  27.13%

   52 Kunz, Tom              16   U   Limited      46  10  19.04   1.8908  16.0448  26.74%

   53 Hiers, Rob             20   U   Limited      46  20  14.31   1.8169  15.4177  25.70%

   54 Biala, Irwin           47   B   Limited      48  30  10.46   1.7208  14.6022  24.34%

   55 Chen, Derek            37   C   Single Stack   46  20  15.25   1.7049  14.4673  24.11%

   56 Chastain, Nancy        24   U   Limited      50  10  24.60   1.6260  13.7978  23.00%

   57 Izzo, John             63   U   Limited      56   0  34.62   1.6176  13.7265  22.88%

   58 Beach, John            32   C   Production   40  20  12.82   1.5601  13.2386  22.06%

   59 Learman, Ralph D.      64   C   Single Stack   55  20  22.98   1.5231  12.9246  21.54%

   60 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   40  20  13.82   1.4472  12.2805  20.47%

   61 Ballenger, Tom         39   U   Limited      42  20  20.50   1.0732   9.1069  15.18%

   62 Martin, Jim            28   B   Production   40  30  13.29   0.7524   6.3847  10.64%

   63 Whitney, Mike          50   U   Limited      40  30  20.49   0.4880   4.1410   6.90%

   64 Laycock, Scott         12   U   Limited      40  30  46.17   0.2166   1.8380   3.06%

   65 McKinney, Greg         51   U   Production   31  60  19.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Izzo, Sal              62   U   Limited      37  50  26.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  Stage 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Katz, Jason            48   M   Limited     101   0  17.65   5.7224 115.0000 100.00%

    2 Noyes, Scott           45   M   Limited     106   0  19.51   5.4331 109.1861  94.94%

    3 Corn, Jay              43   A   Open        106   0  19.56   5.4192 108.9068  94.70%

    4 Dilworth, Keith        66   M   Single Stack  106   0  20.48   5.1758 104.0153  90.45%

    5 Nugutt, Lee            36   C   Limited     104   0  23.23   4.4770  89.9719  78.24%

    6 Hodgdon, Chuck         42   A   Production  105   0  26.00   4.0385  81.1596  70.57%

    7 Howell, Mike           34   C   Production   99   0  25.02   3.9568  79.5177  69.15%

    8 Devore, Bob            54   A   Limited      97   0  25.82   3.7568  75.4984  65.65%

    9 Biala, Irwin           47   B   Limited     101  20  21.62   3.7465  75.2914  65.47%

   10 Chonsky, Jack          18   C   Single Stack  103   0  27.99   3.6799  73.9530  64.31%

   11 Araniego, Joey         61   B   Open         99   0  27.17   3.6437  73.2255  63.67%

   12 Harrington, Dave       58   M   Limited      99  20  22.52   3.5080  70.4984  61.30%

   13 Hemness, Louis          2   A   Limited      98   0  28.01   3.4988  70.3135  61.14%

   14 Orr, Rick              41   C   Production   97  10  25.53   3.4078  68.4847  59.55%

   15 Cooper, Mark           31   B   Limited     100  10  27.59   3.2621  65.5567  57.01%

   16 McIntyre, Don           1   A   Production   97   0  30.29   3.2024  64.3569  55.96%

   17 Perla, Lee             35   A   Open        104  10  29.69   3.1660  63.6254  55.33%

   18 Adams, Erik             9   U   Limited     103   0  33.05   3.1165  62.6306  54.46%

   19 Moore, Frank           14   D   Limited     103   0  33.45   3.0792  61.8810  53.81%

   20 Dickerson, Daryl       46   C   Limited      92  10  28.13   2.9150  58.5812  50.94%

   21 Hudson, Richard        26   A   Limited     100   0  35.50   2.8169  56.6097  49.23%

   22 Davis, Ahren           33   U   Production   93   0  33.14   2.8063  56.3967  49.04%

   23 Gabelbauer, Jim        15   B   Single Stack   99  20  28.97   2.7270  54.8031  47.65%

   24 Snyder, Les            44   M   Limited      94  10  30.94   2.7149  54.5599  47.44%

   25 Pollard, Robert        13   U   Limited      99   0  36.98   2.6771  53.8002  46.78%

   26 Parrinello, Robert     29   B   Production  102  10  35.07   2.6233  52.7191  45.84%

   27 Hoelscher, Chuck       10   B   Production   96  10  33.03   2.6037  52.3252  45.50%

   28 Harris, Mike           40   B   Limited     100  10  35.68   2.5224  50.6913  44.08%

   29 Kristoff, Ivan          4   C   Limited      92  10  34.01   2.4111  48.4546  42.13%

   30 Llanes, Leo            65   M   Open        101  10  37.96   2.3973  48.1773  41.89%

   31 Chonsky, April         17   C   Open         95   0  40.01   2.3744  47.7170  41.49%

   32 Beach, John            32   C   Production   90  10  34.10   2.3460  47.1463  41.00%

   33 Clagg, Seth            49   U   Limited      81  40  17.50   2.3429  47.0840  40.94%

   34 Smith, Jody            38   U   Limited     100  20  35.38   2.2612  45.4421  39.51%

   35 Schreiber, Jeff         7   U   Production   92  10  36.41   2.2521  45.2592  39.36%

   36 Kruze, Ross            56   U   Limited      91   0  40.92   2.2239  44.6925  38.86%

   37 Brumfield, Jim         22   U   Single Stack  106   0  48.26   2.1964  44.1399  38.38%

   38 Aytona, Ron            67   U   Limited      90  10  39.38   2.0315  40.8260  35.50%

   39 Williams, Brian         6   U   Single Stack  103   0  54.24   1.8990  38.1632  33.19%

   40 Evans, David           57   U   Limited      99   0  52.34   1.8915  38.0125  33.05%

   41 Murray, Craig          52   U   Production   86  20  34.93   1.8895  37.9723  33.02%

   42 Bennett, Ronald         5   U   Limited      94  10  45.00   1.8667  37.5141  32.62%

   43 Learman, Ralph D.      64   C   Single Stack  103   0  56.81   1.8131  36.4369  31.68%

   44 Whitney, Mike          50   U   Limited     101  10  50.74   1.7935  36.0430  31.34%

   45 Maffeo, Gerald         30   D   Single Stack   89  20  38.74   1.7811  35.7938  31.13%

   46 Cherin, Trent           3   B   Limited      88  40  27.17   1.7667  35.5044  30.87%

   47 Izzo, Sal              62   U   Limited      94  20  42.18   1.7544  35.2572  30.66%

   48 Martin, Jim            28   B   Production   88  30  33.11   1.7517  35.2030  30.61%

   49 Chastain, Nancy        24   U   Limited     103   0  61.49   1.6751  33.6636  29.27%

   50 Laycock, Keith         11   D   Limited      89  20  41.93   1.6456  33.0707  28.76%

   51 Laycock, Scott         12   U   Limited     102  10  58.75   1.5660  31.4711  27.37%

   52 Evans, Joe             55   U   Limited      99  20  55.52   1.4229  28.5953  24.87%

   53 Izzo, John             63   U   Limited      91  30  43.94   1.3883  27.8999  24.26%

   54 Ballenger, Tom         39   U   Limited      86  10  59.68   1.2735  25.5928  22.25%

   55 Barrow, Alex           19   U   Limited      73  40  27.80   1.1871  23.8565  20.74%

   56 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   78  30  41.38   1.1600  23.3119  20.27%

   57 Chastain, Tom          25   U   Single Stack   73  30  39.24   1.0958  22.0217  19.15%

   58 Nichelson Jr., Rex     23   U   Open        100  10  87.04   1.0340  20.7797  18.07%

   59 Trabulsi, William      53   C   Single Stack   87  30  56.98   1.0004  20.1045  17.48%

   60 Whyte, Peter           27   C   Production   82  50  32.87   0.9735  19.5639  17.01%

   61 MERRITT, GENE          60   C   Limited      99  20  83.19   0.9496  19.0836  16.59%

   62 Kunz, Tom              16   U   Limited      82  50  36.90   0.8672  17.4277  15.15%

   63 Colon, Jose            59   U   Limited 10   68  50  33.04   0.5448  10.9486   9.52%

   64 McKinney, Greg         51   U   Production   76  50  48.55   0.5355  10.7617   9.36%

   65 Chen, Derek            37   C   Single Stack   60  60  42.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Hiers, Rob             20   U   Limited      69  80  25.87   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  Fluffy's Revenge 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Clagg, Seth            49   U   Limited      36   0   3.00  12.0000  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Katz, Jason            48   M   Limited      40   0   3.81  10.4987  34.9957  87.49%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        66   M   Single Stack   36   0   3.62   9.9448  33.1493  82.87%

    4 Gabelbauer, Jim        15   B   Single Stack   39   0   3.98   9.7990  32.6633  81.66%

    5 Biala, Irwin           47   B   Limited      38   0   3.90   9.7436  32.4787  81.20%

    6 Corn, Jay              43   A   Open         37   0   4.16   8.8942  29.6473  74.12%

    7 Harrington, Dave       58   M   Limited      40   0   4.71   8.4926  28.3087  70.77%

    8 Snyder, Les            44   M   Limited      38   0   4.61   8.2430  27.4767  68.69%

    9 Martin, Jim            28   B   Production   38   0   4.78   7.9498  26.4993  66.25%

   10 Cooper, Mark           31   B   Limited      39   0   4.91   7.9430  26.4767  66.19%

   11 Nugutt, Lee            36   C   Limited      37   0   4.67   7.9229  26.4097  66.02%

   12 Beach, John            32   C   Production   38   0   4.92   7.7236  25.7453  64.36%

   13 Hemness, Louis          2   A   Limited      38   0   5.08   7.4803  24.9343  62.34%

   14 Howell, Mike           34   C   Production   34   0   4.72   7.2034  24.0113  60.03%

   15 Perla, Lee             35   A   Open         37   0   5.21   7.1017  23.6723  59.18%

   16 Chonsky, Jack          18   C   Single Stack   37   0   5.26   7.0342  23.4473  58.62%

   17 McIntyre, Don           1   A   Production   34   0   4.97   6.8410  22.8033  57.01%

   18 Kristoff, Ivan          4   C   Limited      37   0   5.41   6.8392  22.7973  56.99%

   19 Trabulsi, William      53   C   Single Stack   36   0   5.52   6.5217  21.7390  54.35%

   20 Maffeo, Gerald         30   D   Single Stack   40   0   6.23   6.4205  21.4017  53.50%

   21 Hodgdon, Chuck         42   A   Production   28   0   4.38   6.3927  21.3090  53.27%

   22 Noyes, Scott           45   M   Limited      30   0   4.70   6.3830  21.2767  53.19%

   23 Izzo, Sal              62   U   Limited      37   0   5.82   6.3574  21.1913  52.98%

   24 Dickerson, Daryl       46   C   Limited      35   0   5.62   6.2278  20.7593  51.90%

   25 Adams, Erik             9   U   Limited      36   0   5.80   6.2069  20.6897  51.72%

   26 Brumfield, Jim         22   U   Single Stack   37   0   5.99   6.1770  20.5900  51.47%

   27 Kruze, Ross            56   U   Limited      40   0   6.53   6.1256  20.4187  51.05%

   28 Harris, Mike           40   B   Limited      32   0   5.24   6.1069  20.3563  50.89%

   29 Araniego, Joey         61   B   Open         32   0   5.41   5.9150  19.7167  49.29%

   30 Cherin, Trent           3   B   Limited      36   0   6.34   5.6782  18.9273  47.32%

   31 Barrow, Alex           19   U   Limited      34   0   6.06   5.6106  18.7020  46.76%

   32 Pollard, Robert        13   U   Limited      38   0   6.80   5.5882  18.6273  46.57%

   33 Devore, Bob            54   A   Limited      32   0   5.92   5.4054  18.0180  45.05%

   34 Kunz, Tom              16   U   Limited      38   0   7.11   5.3446  17.8153  44.54%

   35 Smith, Jody            38   U   Limited      40   0   7.49   5.3405  17.8017  44.50%

   36 Orr, Rick              41   C   Production   28   0   5.31   5.2731  17.5770  43.94%

   37 Whyte, Peter           27   C   Production   38   0   7.23   5.2559  17.5197  43.80%

   38 Chastain, Tom          25   U   Single Stack   32   0   6.15   5.2033  17.3443  43.36%

   39 Moore, Frank           14   D   Limited      36   0   7.09   5.0776  16.9253  42.31%

   40 Llanes, Leo            65   M   Open         39   0   7.71   5.0584  16.8613  42.15%

   41 Aytona, Ron            67   U   Limited      34   0   6.78   5.0147  16.7157  41.79%

   42 Davis, Ahren           33   U   Production   28   0   5.82   4.8110  16.0367  40.09%

   43 Evans, Joe             55   U   Limited      34   0   7.22   4.7091  15.6970  39.24%

   44 Chonsky, April         17   C   Open         36   0   7.87   4.5743  15.2477  38.12%

   45 Parrinello, Robert     29   B   Production   26   0   5.84   4.4521  14.8403  37.10%

   46 Izzo, John             63   U   Limited      38   0   8.70   4.3678  14.5593  36.40%

   47 Hudson, Richard        26   A   Limited      34   0   7.84   4.3367  14.4557  36.14%

   48 MERRITT, GENE          60   C   Limited      40   0   9.28   4.3103  14.3677  35.92%

   49 Laycock, Keith         11   D   Limited      26   0   6.89   3.7736  12.5787  31.45%

   50 Schreiber, Jeff         7   U   Production   36   0   9.76   3.6885  12.2950  30.74%

   51 Hiers, Rob             20   U   Limited      32  10   6.00   3.6667  12.2223  30.56%

   52 McKinney, Greg         51   U   Production   28   0   7.67   3.6506  12.1687  30.42%

   53 Learman, Ralph D.      64   C   Single Stack   36   0  10.50   3.4286  11.4287  28.57%

   54 Evans, David           57   U   Limited      24   0   7.51   3.1957  10.6523  26.63%

   55 Murray, Craig          52   U   Production   27  10   5.54   3.0686  10.2287  25.57%

   56 Colon, Jose            59   U   Limited 10   38   0  12.51   3.0376  10.1253  25.31%

   57 Chen, Derek            37   C   Single Stack   34   0  12.15   2.7984   9.3280  23.32%

   58 Hoelscher, Chuck       10   B   Production   34   0  12.68   2.6814   8.9380  22.35%

   59 Bennett, Ronald         5   U   Limited      36   0  13.96   2.5788   8.5960  21.49%

   60 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   31  10   8.94   2.3490   7.8300  19.58%

   61 Nichelson Jr., Rex     23   U   Open         32   0  13.84   2.3121   7.7070  19.27%

   62 Laycock, Scott         12   U   Limited      27  10   7.36   2.3098   7.6993  19.25%

   63 Whitney, Mike          50   U   Limited      32  10  12.50   1.7600   5.8667  14.67%

   64 Williams, Brian         6   U   Single Stack   31  10  16.30   1.2883   4.2943  10.74%

   65 Ballenger, Tom         39   U   Limited      21  30   7.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Chastain, Nancy        24   U   Limited      24  30  12.94   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page