Tampa Bay Suncoast Pistol Club NOVEMBER 2014 MATCH

Match Date: 11/2/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              542.6962 100.00%

   2 BIALA, IRWIN       A57891   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              536.3641  98.83%

   3 BEALE, DAN         TY8513   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              536.0317  98.77%

   4 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              498.2504  91.81%

   5 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              482.1425  88.84%

   6 COOPER, MARK       A41576   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              480.8218  88.60%

   7 DICKERSON, DARYL   A72741   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              479.1846  88.30%

   8 HEMNESS, LOUIS     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              457.4649  84.29%

   9 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              433.0845  79.80%

  10 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   B   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              420.6845  77.52%

  11 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              402.7000  74.20%

  12 MITCHEL, MIKE      TY53552  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              397.5375  73.25%

  13 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              396.8996  73.13%

  14 CHEN, DEREK        A73793   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              392.9373  72.40%

  15 ORR, RICK          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              389.2970  71.73%

  16 BRUMFIELD, JIM     TY55257  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              380.1771  70.05%

  17 ZACHARY, MARK      TY78058  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              360.1441  66.36%

  18 LIMING, CHRIS      A73617   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              357.5170  65.88%

  19 HOLLOWAY, ALAN     A87542   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              344.2734  63.44%

  20 MARTIN, JIM        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              339.1055  62.49%

  21 THOMOPALOS, STEVE  A78961   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              337.1094  62.12%

  22 TRABULSI, WILLIAM  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              335.3378  61.79%

  23 O'REAR, LORI       A77521   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              334.9573  61.72%

  24 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              334.1076  61.56%

  25 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              329.6310  60.74%

  26 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              326.0432  60.08%

  27 IZZO, SAL                   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              324.6184  59.82%

  28 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              303.7368  55.97%

  29 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              303.1673  55.86%

  30 MORCILLO, CHRIS    A50423   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              299.2744  55.15%

  31 JENSEN, ART        A87493   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              292.3020  53.86%

  32 BENNETT, RON       A85828   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              283.8619  52.31%

  33 PAUL, BOB          TY76943  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              279.4909  51.50%

  34 WERNER, KARL       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              278.3042  51.28%

  35 IZZO, JOHN                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              272.3695  50.19%

  36 LAYCOCK, KEITH     A80084   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              256.8562  47.33%

  37 CHASTAIN, TOM               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              253.5244  46.72%

  38 COOPER, CHARLEY             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              248.2885  45.75%

  39 KRUSE, ROSS                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              247.8451  45.67%

  40 WHITE, FRED        A80887   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              245.2804  45.20%

  41 LAYCOCK, SCOTT     A87939   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              215.6872  39.74%

  42 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              209.5912  38.62%

  43 COCHRAN, LARRY              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              198.4842  36.57%

  44 POWERS, TRAVIS              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              196.0124  36.12%

  45 CHASTAIN, NANCY             U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              161.7136  29.80%

  46 MCMAHON, HOWARD    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

DQed THIA, DEDRICK               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 

NOVEMBER 2014 MATCH

Match Date: 11/2/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Stage: 1  HOUSE CLEARING 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BEALE, DAN              1   M   Limited     127  10  15.06   7.7689 130.0000 100.00%

    2 LLANES, LEO            43   M   Open        125   0  16.13   7.7495 129.6754  99.75%

    3 BIALA, IRWIN           33   B   Limited     120   0  15.63   7.6775 128.4706  98.82%

    4 COOPER, MARK           10   C   Limited     124   0  18.39   6.7428 112.8299  86.79%

    5 DEVORE, BOB             3   A   Limited     108   0  16.11   6.7039 112.1789  86.29%

    6 HOLLOWAY, ALAN         29   U   Limited     109   0  17.62   6.1862 103.5161  79.63%

    7 ARANIEGO, JOEY         47   B   Open        110   0  17.98   6.1179 102.3732  78.75%

    8 MITCHEL, MIKE          46   B   Limited     116   0  19.13   6.0638 101.4679  78.05%

    9 CHEN, DEREK            21   C   Single Stack  109   0  18.04   6.0421 101.1048  77.77%

   10 HODGDON, CHUCK          9   A   Production  122   0  20.20   6.0396 101.0630  77.74%

   11 HEMNESS, LOUIS          2   A   Limited     105  20  14.29   5.9482  99.5335  76.56%

   12 ZACHARY, MARK          32   C   Single Stack  117   0  19.88   5.8853  98.4810  75.75%

   13 THOMOPALOS, STEVE      30   U   Limited     112   0  20.31   5.5145  92.2763  70.98%

   14 BRUMFIELD, JIM         35   C   Single Stack  125   0  23.26   5.3740  89.9252  69.17%

   15 IZZO, SAL              14   U   Limited     127   0  23.84   5.3272  89.1421  68.57%

   16 DICKERSON, DARYL       26   C   Open        114  20  17.84   5.2691  88.1699  67.82%

   17 MCINTYRE, DON           8   A   Production  115  10  20.55   5.1095  85.4992  65.77%

   18 O'REAR, LORI           16   U   Open         78   0  15.88   4.9118  82.1910  63.22%

   19 JENSEN, ART            20   C   Production  110   0  22.71   4.8437  81.0515  62.35%

   20 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      34   C   Single Stack  116   0  23.97   4.8394  80.9795  62.29%

   21 ADAMS, ERIK             4   B   Limited     110   0  23.43   4.6948  78.5599  60.43%

   22 SNYDER, LES             6   M   Limited     108   0  23.06   4.6834  78.3691  60.28%

   23 Morcillo, Mike         41   B   Single Stack  122   0  26.58   4.5899  76.8046  59.08%

   24 Harris, Mike           39   B   Limited     112   0  24.98   4.4836  75.0258  57.71%

   25 ORR, RICK              23   C   Production  109  10  22.13   4.4736  74.8585  57.58%

   26 MORCILLO, CHRIS        40   U   Production  116   0  26.80   4.3284  72.4288  55.71%

   27 MARTIN, JIM            24   B   Production  107  10  24.69   3.9287  65.7405  50.57%

   28 LIMING, CHRIS          17   B   Production  101  10  24.11   3.7744  63.1585  48.58%

   29 IZZO, JOHN             15   U   Limited     116   0  30.89   3.7553  62.8389  48.34%

   30 PAUL, BOB              18   C   Limited      96   0  25.82   3.7180  62.2147  47.86%

   31 LEARMAN, RALPH         38   B   Single Stack  122  10  32.88   3.4063  56.9989  43.85%

   32 WHITE, FRED            42   C   Production  114   0  37.17   3.0670  51.3213  39.48%

   33 HILDABRAND, STEVE       7   B   Production   87  30  18.61   3.0629  51.2527  39.43%

   34 BENNETT, RON           12   U   Limited     103  10  32.06   2.9008  48.5402  37.34%

   35 KRUSE, ROSS            44   U   Limited     113  20  32.18   2.8900  48.3595  37.20%

   36 CHASTAIN, TOM          25   U   Limited     113  20  33.03   2.8156  47.1145  36.24%

   37 WERNER, KARL           13   C   Production   97  20  27.37   2.8133  47.0760  36.21%

   38 WHITNEY, MIKE          31   U   Limited     116  10  37.99   2.7902  46.6895  35.91%

   39 POWERS, TRAVIS         36   U   Production   97  10  31.75   2.7402  45.8528  35.27%

   40 COOPER, CHARLEY        11   U   Limited     108  10  36.18   2.7087  45.3257  34.87%

   41 LAYCOCK, KEITH         28   C   Limited      86  20  24.82   2.6591  44.4957  34.23%

   42 LAYCOCK, SCOTT         27   B   Limited     103  30  31.31   2.3315  39.0139  30.01%

   43 MERRITT, GENE          37   C   Limited     130   0  58.34   2.2283  37.2870  28.68%

   44 COCHRAN, LARRY         19   U   Limited      92  20  37.89   1.9002  31.7968  24.46%

   45 CHASTAIN, NANCY        22   U   Single Stack  105  20  46.13   1.8426  30.8329  23.72%

 

Stage: 2  DAMN THE HOSTAGES

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 COOPER, MARK           10   C   Limited      39   0   7.85   4.9682  40.0000 100.00%

    2 HEMNESS, LOUIS          2   A   Limited      36   0   9.00   4.0000  32.2048  80.51%

    3 BEALE, DAN              1   M   Limited      35   0   8.98   3.8976  31.3804  78.45%

    4 MCINTYRE, DON           8   A   Production   36   0   9.26   3.8877  31.3007  78.25%

    5 SNYDER, LES             6   M   Limited      36   0  10.00   3.6000  28.9843  72.46%

    6 ZACHARY, MARK          32   C   Single Stack   35   0   9.89   3.5389  28.4924  71.23%

    7 DICKERSON, DARYL       26   C   Open         36   0  10.31   3.4918  28.1132  70.28%

    8 Morcillo, Mike         41   B   Single Stack   37   0  10.85   3.4101  27.4554  68.64%

    9 O'REAR, LORI           16   U   Open         30   0   9.25   3.2432  26.1117  65.28%

   10 LIMING, CHRIS          17   B   Production   33  10   7.17   3.2078  25.8267  64.57%

   11 MITCHEL, MIKE          46   B   Limited      36   0  11.33   3.1774  25.5819  63.95%

   12 ADAMS, ERIK             4   B   Limited      32   0  10.35   3.0918  24.8927  62.23%

   13 MORCILLO, CHRIS        40   U   Production   27  10   8.45   2.0118  16.1974  40.49%

   14 BENNETT, RON           12   U   Limited      30   0  14.98   2.0027  16.1241  40.31%

   15 CHEN, DEREK            21   C   Single Stack   37   0  19.49   1.8984  15.2844  38.21%

   16 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      34   C   Single Stack   37  10  14.36   1.8802  15.1379  37.84%

   17 HODGDON, CHUCK          9   A   Production   35  20   8.02   1.8703  15.0582  37.65%

   18 LLANES, LEO            43   M   Open         32  20   8.15   1.4724  11.8546  29.64%

   19 HILDABRAND, STEVE       7   B   Production   23  10  10.56   1.2311   9.9118  24.78%

   20 JENSEN, ART            20   C   Production   31  20   9.68   1.1364   9.1494  22.87%

   21 Harris, Mike           39   B   Limited      33  20  11.72   1.1092   8.9304  22.33%

   22 BRUMFIELD, JIM         35   C   Single Stack   34  20  12.96   1.0802   8.6969  21.74%

   23 WHITNEY, MIKE          31   U   Limited      32  20  11.20   1.0714   8.6261  21.57%

   24 ORR, RICK              23   C   Production   31  20  11.00   1.0000   8.0512  20.13%

   25 MERRITT, GENE          37   C   Limited      40  20  21.84   0.9158   7.3733  18.43%

   26 CHASTAIN, TOM          25   U   Limited      29  20  13.74   0.6550   5.2735  13.18%

   27 WERNER, KARL           13   C   Production   27  20  12.16   0.5757   4.6351  11.59%

   28 ARANIEGO, JOEY         47   B   Open         24  20   8.77   0.4561   3.6722   9.18%

   29 LAYCOCK, KEITH         28   C   Limited      22  20  13.28   0.1506   1.2125   3.03%

   30 IZZO, SAL              14   U   Limited      30  60  13.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie BIALA, IRWIN           33   B   Limited      27  30   7.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie COCHRAN, LARRY         19   U   Limited      12  70  16.61   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie DEVORE, BOB             3   A   Limited      32  60  11.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie POWERS, TRAVIS         36   U   Production   21  50  20.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie KRUSE, ROSS            44   U   Limited      21  50  10.16   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie WHITE, FRED            42   C   Production   16  40  12.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie CHASTAIN, NANCY        22   U   Single Stack   17  70  20.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie LEARMAN, RALPH         38   B   Single Stack   23  50  26.63   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie MARTIN, JIM            24   B   Production   10  90  17.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie PAUL, BOB              18   C   Limited      18  70  13.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie IZZO, JOHN             15   U   Limited      35  40  14.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie THOMOPALOS, STEVE      30   U   Limited      24  50  14.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie COOPER, CHARLEY        11   U   Limited      29  30  12.61   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie HOLLOWAY, ALAN         29   U   Limited      22  70   8.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie LAYCOCK, SCOTT         27   B   Limited      23  80  16.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  INSIDE AND OUTSIDE THE HOUSE

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 HODGDON, CHUCK          9   A   Production  128   0  16.10   7.9503 140.0000 100.00%

    2 LLANES, LEO            43   M   Open        132   0  17.14   7.7013 135.6153  96.87%

    3 DEVORE, BOB             3   A   Limited     118   0  16.04   7.3566 129.5453  92.53%

    4 HILDABRAND, STEVE       7   B   Production  126   0  17.35   7.2622 127.8830  91.34%

    5 MCINTYRE, DON           8   A   Production  140   0  19.38   7.2239 127.2085  90.86%

    6 BIALA, IRWIN           33   B   Limited     130   0  18.68   6.9593 122.5491  87.54%

    7 DICKERSON, DARYL       26   C   Open        137   0  19.88   6.8913 121.3516  86.68%

    8 COOPER, MARK           10   C   Limited     117   0  17.09   6.8461 120.5557  86.11%

    9 CHEN, DEREK            21   C   Single Stack  121  10  16.61   6.6827 117.6783  84.06%

   10 ARANIEGO, JOEY         47   B   Open        118   0  18.07   6.5302 114.9929  82.14%

   11 MITCHEL, MIKE          46   B   Limited     132   0  20.50   6.4390 113.3869  80.99%

   12 HEMNESS, LOUIS          2   A   Limited     116   0  18.26   6.3527 111.8672  79.91%

   13 ORR, RICK              23   C   Production  126   0  19.88   6.3380 111.6084  79.72%

   14 MORCILLO, CHRIS        40   U   Production  132   0  21.34   6.1856 108.9247  77.80%

   15 ADAMS, ERIK             4   B   Limited     136   0  22.47   6.0525 106.5809  76.13%

   16 BRUMFIELD, JIM         35   C   Single Stack  130   0  21.48   6.0521 106.5738  76.12%

   17 BEALE, DAN              1   M   Limited     122  20  16.95   6.0177 105.9681  75.69%

   18 Morcillo, Mike         41   B   Single Stack  133   0  22.41   5.9349 104.5100  74.65%

   19 ZACHARY, MARK          32   C   Single Stack  128   0  21.74   5.8878 103.6806  74.06%

   20 LIMING, CHRIS          17   B   Production  126   0  21.61   5.8306 102.6734  73.34%

   21 WHITNEY, MIKE          31   U   Limited     123   0  21.35   5.7611 101.4495  72.46%

   22 THOMOPALOS, STEVE      30   U   Limited     138   0  24.28   5.6837 100.0865  71.49%

   23 MARTIN, JIM            24   B   Production  136   0  24.01   5.6643  99.7449  71.25%

   24 IZZO, SAL              14   U   Limited     137   0  24.22   5.6565  99.6076  71.15%

   25 SNYDER, LES             6   M   Limited     110   0  19.76   5.5668  98.0280  70.02%

   26 LEARMAN, RALPH         38   B   Single Stack  135   0  26.06   5.1804  91.2237  65.16%

   27 Harris, Mike           39   B   Limited     136   0  26.55   5.1224  90.2024  64.43%

   28 IZZO, JOHN             15   U   Limited     119  10  22.11   4.9299  86.8126  62.01%

   29 BENNETT, RON           12   U   Limited     132   0  27.44   4.8105  84.7100  60.51%

   30 CHASTAIN, TOM          25   U   Limited     140   0  30.32   4.6174  81.3096  58.08%

   31 LAYCOCK, SCOTT         27   B   Limited     116   0  25.38   4.5705  80.4838  57.49%

   32 LAYCOCK, KEITH         28   C   Limited     123  10  25.76   4.3866  77.2454  55.18%

   33 COOPER, CHARLEY        11   U   Limited     138   0  31.55   4.3740  77.0235  55.02%

   34 PAUL, BOB              18   C   Limited     109  10  22.87   4.3288  76.2276  54.45%

   35 WERNER, KARL           13   C   Production  130   0  30.39   4.2777  75.3277  53.81%

   36 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      34   C   Single Stack  127  10  27.48   4.2576  74.9738  53.55%

   37 WHITE, FRED            42   C   Production  130   0  31.05   4.1868  73.7270  52.66%

   38 COCHRAN, LARRY         19   U   Limited     122   0  31.63   3.8571  67.9212  48.52%

   39 HOLLOWAY, ALAN         29   U   Limited     114  20  25.47   3.6906  64.9892  46.42%

   40 O'REAR, LORI           16   U   Open         98  20  22.54   3.4605  60.9373  43.53%

   41 POWERS, TRAVIS         36   U   Production  127  10  33.88   3.4534  60.8123  43.44%

   42 KRUSE, ROSS            44   U   Limited     126   0  37.70   3.3422  58.8541  42.04%

   43 MERRITT, GENE          37   C   Limited     140   0  43.95   3.1854  56.0930  40.07%

   44 CHASTAIN, NANCY        22   U   Single Stack  138   0  49.55   2.7851  49.0439  35.03%

   45 JENSEN, ART            20   C   Production   97  30  24.22   2.7663  48.7129  34.79%

 

Stage: 4  INSIDE THE HOUSE

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DEVORE, BOB             3   A   Limited      74   0   9.31   7.9484  80.0000 100.00%

    2 BIALA, IRWIN           33   B   Limited      78   0   9.82   7.9430  79.9456  99.93%

    3 HODGDON, CHUCK          9   A   Production   76   0  10.51   7.2312  72.7814  90.98%

    4 HOLLOWAY, ALAN         29   U   Limited      76   0  10.95   6.9406  69.8566  87.32%

    5 DICKERSON, DARYL       26   C   Open         75   0  10.88   6.8934  69.3815  86.73%

    6 LLANES, LEO            43   M   Open         73   0  10.72   6.8097  68.5391  85.67%

    7 MORCILLO, CHRIS        40   U   Production   74   0  11.00   6.7273  67.7097  84.64%

    8 BEALE, DAN              1   M   Limited      73   0  10.92   6.6850  67.2840  84.10%

    9 COOPER, MARK           10   C   Limited      71   0  10.66   6.6604  67.0364  83.80%

   10 ARANIEGO, JOEY         47   B   Open         76   0  11.64   6.5292  65.7159  82.14%

   11 HILDABRAND, STEVE       7   B   Production   66   0  10.35   6.3768  64.1820  80.23%

   12 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      34   C   Single Stack   75   0  11.83   6.3398  63.8096  79.76%

   13 HEMNESS, LOUIS          2   A   Limited      68   0  10.77   6.3138  63.5479  79.43%

   14 SNYDER, LES             6   M   Limited      74   0  11.91   6.2133  62.5364  78.17%

   15 IZZO, SAL              14   U   Limited      74   0  11.94   6.1977  62.3793  77.97%

   16 MARTIN, JIM            24   B   Production   78   0  12.67   6.1563  61.9627  77.45%

   17 MCINTYRE, DON           8   A   Production   74   0  12.67   5.8406  58.7852  73.48%

   18 MITCHEL, MIKE          46   B   Limited      70   0  12.18   5.7471  57.8441  72.31%

   19 Morcillo, Mike         41   B   Single Stack   73   0  12.92   5.6502  56.8688  71.09%

   20 THOMOPALOS, STEVE      30   U   Limited      78   0  14.28   5.4622  54.9766  68.72%

   21 JENSEN, ART            20   C   Production   64   0  11.85   5.4008  54.3586  67.95%

   22 Harris, Mike           39   B   Limited      74   0  14.42   5.1318  51.6511  64.56%

   23 BRUMFIELD, JIM         35   C   Single Stack   76  10  13.14   5.0228  50.5541  63.19%

   24 PAUL, BOB              18   C   Limited      62   0  12.65   4.9012  49.3302  61.66%

   25 LEARMAN, RALPH         38   B   Single Stack   78   0  16.10   4.8447  48.7615  60.95%

   26 CHASTAIN, TOM          25   U   Limited      75   0  15.68   4.7832  48.1425  60.18%

   27 COCHRAN, LARRY         19   U   Limited      74   0  16.00   4.6250  46.5502  58.19%

   28 O'REAR, LORI           16   U   Open         62   0  13.45   4.6097  46.3963  58.00%

   29 WERNER, KARL           13   C   Production   76   0  17.00   4.4706  44.9962  56.25%

   30 LAYCOCK, KEITH         28   C   Limited      66   0  14.78   4.4655  44.9449  56.18%

   31 WHITNEY, MIKE          31   U   Limited      66  10  12.90   4.3411  43.6928  54.62%

   32 BENNETT, RON           12   U   Limited      62   0  14.92   4.1555  41.8248  52.28%

   33 WHITE, FRED            42   C   Production   72   0  17.98   4.0044  40.3040  50.38%

   34 ORR, RICK              23   C   Production   64  20  11.38   3.8664  38.9150  48.64%

   35 POWERS, TRAVIS         36   U   Production   69  10  15.83   3.7271  37.5130  46.89%

   36 LIMING, CHRIS          17   B   Production   55  10  12.11   3.7159  37.4002  46.75%

   37 COOPER, CHARLEY        11   U   Limited      79   0  21.86   3.6139  36.3736  45.47%

   38 IZZO, JOHN             15   U   Limited      75   0  20.82   3.6023  36.2569  45.32%

   39 ZACHARY, MARK          32   C   Single Stack   64  20  12.39   3.5513  35.7435  44.68%

   40 CHEN, DEREK            21   C   Single Stack   71   0  20.38   3.4838  35.0642  43.83%

   41 KRUSE, ROSS            44   U   Limited      66   0  20.09   3.2852  33.0653  41.33%

   42 ADAMS, ERIK             4   B   Limited      72   0  23.43   3.0730  30.9295  38.66%

   43 CHASTAIN, NANCY        22   U   Single Stack   76   0  27.32   2.7818  27.9986  35.00%

   44 MERRITT, GENE          37   C   Limited      80   0  30.06   2.6613  26.7858  33.48%

   45 LAYCOCK, SCOTT         27   B   Limited      51  30  13.56   1.5487  15.5875  19.48%

 

Stage: 5  DANGER AROUND EVERY CORNER

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 LLANES, LEO            43   M   Open        120   0  21.44   5.5970 130.0000 100.00%

    2 BIALA, IRWIN           33   B   Limited     123  10  20.93   5.3989 125.3988  96.46%

    3 BEALE, DAN              1   M   Limited     117   0  22.07   5.3013 123.1319  94.72%

    4 DICKERSON, DARYL       26   C   Open        119  10  24.21   4.5023 104.5737  80.44%

    5 HODGDON, CHUCK          9   A   Production  106   0  23.74   4.4650 103.7073  79.77%

    6 SNYDER, LES             6   M   Limited     114   0  27.69   4.1170  95.6244  73.56%

    7 DEVORE, BOB             3   A   Limited     106   0  26.07   4.0660  94.4399  72.65%

    8 ORR, RICK              23   C   Production  118   0  29.56   3.9919  92.7188  71.32%

    9 HEMNESS, LOUIS          2   A   Limited     113  10  26.90   3.8290  88.9351  68.41%

   10 COOPER, MARK           10   C   Limited     121   0  32.39   3.7357  86.7681  66.74%

   11 Morcillo, Mike         41   B   Single Stack  124   0  36.40   3.4066  79.1242  60.86%

   12 ARANIEGO, JOEY         47   B   Open         97  10  26.54   3.2781  76.1395  58.57%

   13 MARTIN, JIM            24   B   Production  106   0  32.59   3.2525  75.5449  58.11%

   14 Harris, Mike           39   B   Limited     112   0  34.77   3.2212  74.8179  57.55%

   15 MCINTYRE, DON           8   A   Production  106   0  33.47   3.1670  73.5590  56.58%

   16 BRUMFIELD, JIM         35   C   Single Stack  123  10  38.99   2.8982  67.3157  51.78%

   17 WHITNEY, MIKE          31   U   Limited     115   0  39.86   2.8851  67.0114  51.55%

   18 O'REAR, LORI           16   U   Open         89  10  27.42   2.8811  66.9185  51.48%

   19 WERNER, KARL           13   C   Production  102   0  36.64   2.7838  64.6586  49.74%

   20 LIMING, CHRIS          17   B   Production  103  10  33.65   2.7637  64.1917  49.38%

   21 MITCHEL, MIKE          46   B   Limited      94   0  35.42   2.6539  61.6414  47.42%

   22 LEARMAN, RALPH         38   B   Single Stack  120   0  45.87   2.6161  60.7634  46.74%

   23 CHEN, DEREK            21   C   Single Stack  111  10  38.71   2.6091  60.6009  46.62%

   24 COOPER, CHARLEY        11   U   Limited     114   0  44.84   2.5424  59.0516  45.42%

   25 KRUSE, ROSS            44   U   Limited     108   0  45.01   2.3995  55.7325  42.87%

   26 LAYCOCK, KEITH         28   C   Limited      96   0  42.82   2.2419  52.0720  40.06%

   27 BENNETT, RON           12   U   Limited     105  10  43.21   2.1986  51.0663  39.28%

   28 JENSEN, ART            20   C   Production   94  20  34.66   2.1350  49.5891  38.15%

   29 PAUL, BOB              18   C   Limited      94  20  35.75   2.0699  48.0770  36.98%

   30 MERRITT, GENE          37   C   Limited     130   0  65.25   1.9923  46.2746  35.60%

   31 ADAMS, ERIK             4   B   Limited     108  30  39.62   1.9687  45.7265  35.17%

   32 HOLLOWAY, ALAN         29   U   Limited      91  40  26.08   1.9555  45.4199  34.94%

   33 IZZO, JOHN             15   U   Limited     107  40  34.45   1.9448  45.1713  34.75%

   34 IZZO, SAL              14   U   Limited     122  20  53.10   1.9209  44.6162  34.32%

   35 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      34   C   Single Stack  102  40  34.20   1.8129  42.1077  32.39%

   36 LAYCOCK, SCOTT         27   B   Limited      95  20  42.05   1.7836  41.4272  31.87%

   37 HILDABRAND, STEVE       7   B   Production   87  30  32.65   1.7458  40.5492  31.19%

   38 ZACHARY, MARK          32   C   Single Stack   87  40  27.37   1.7172  39.8849  30.68%

   39 WHITE, FRED            42   C   Production   92  20  44.77   1.6082  37.3532  28.73%

   40 THOMOPALOS, STEVE      30   U   Limited      80  20  38.52   1.5576  36.1780  27.83%

   41 CHASTAIN, NANCY        22   U   Single Stack  115  10  79.51   1.3206  30.6732  23.59%

   42 CHASTAIN, TOM          25   U   Limited      92  50  35.06   1.1979  27.8233  21.40%

   43 COCHRAN, LARRY         19   U   Limited      91  30  58.59   1.0411  24.1813  18.60%

   44 POWERS, TRAVIS         36   U   Production   87  30  61.07   0.9334  21.6798  16.68%

   45 MORCILLO, CHRIS        40   U   Production   91  50  53.58   0.7652  17.7731  13.67%

 

Stage: 6  Tick-Tock

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BIALA, IRWIN           33   B   Limited      76   0   8.99   8.4538  80.0000 100.00%

    2 BEALE, DAN              1   M   Limited      77   0   9.31   8.2707  78.2673  97.83%

    3 DICKERSON, DARYL       26   C   Open         74   0  10.36   7.1429  67.5947  84.49%

    4 LLANES, LEO            43   M   Open         74   0  10.45   7.0813  67.0118  83.76%

    5 DEVORE, BOB             3   A   Limited      70   0  10.04   6.9721  65.9784  82.47%

    6 HODGDON, CHUCK          9   A   Production   72   0  10.38   6.9364  65.6405  82.05%

    7 LIMING, CHRIS          17   B   Production   80   0  11.78   6.7912  64.2665  80.33%

    8 CHEN, DEREK            21   C   Single Stack   72   0  10.78   6.6790  63.2047  79.01%

    9 ORR, RICK              23   C   Production   74   0  11.09   6.6727  63.1451  78.93%

   10 HEMNESS, LOUIS          2   A   Limited      65  10   8.48   6.4858  61.3764  76.72%

   11 HOLLOWAY, ALAN         29   U   Limited      73   0  11.42   6.3923  60.4916  75.61%

   12 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      34   C   Single Stack   76   0  12.33   6.1638  58.3293  72.91%

   13 ARANIEGO, JOEY         47   B   Open         72   0  11.79   6.1069  57.7908  72.24%

   14 BRUMFIELD, JIM         35   C   Single Stack   79   0  13.09   6.0351  57.1114  71.39%

   15 MCINTYRE, DON           8   A   Production   72   0  12.01   5.9950  56.7319  70.91%

   16 ZACHARY, MARK          32   C   Single Stack   72   0  12.65   5.6917  53.8617  67.33%

   17 COOPER, MARK           10   C   Limited      76   0  13.41   5.6674  53.6317  67.04%

   18 THOMOPALOS, STEVE      30   U   Limited      76   0  13.42   5.6632  53.5920  66.99%

   19 O'REAR, LORI           16   U   Open         68   0  12.28   5.5375  52.4025  65.50%

   20 Morcillo, Mike         41   B   Single Stack   73   0  13.25   5.5094  52.1366  65.17%

   21 KRUSE, ROSS            44   U   Limited      74   0  13.51   5.4774  51.8337  64.79%

   22 JENSEN, ART            20   C   Production   64   0  12.25   5.2245  49.4405  61.80%

   23 LEARMAN, RALPH         38   B   Single Stack   78   0  16.05   4.8598  45.9893  57.49%

   24 CHASTAIN, TOM          25   U   Limited      73   0  15.75   4.6349  43.8610  54.83%

   25 PAUL, BOB              18   C   Limited      76   0  16.48   4.6117  43.6414  54.55%

   26 WHITE, FRED            42   C   Production   66   0  14.67   4.4990  42.5749  53.22%

   27 WERNER, KARL           13   C   Production   66   0  15.01   4.3971  41.6106  52.01%

   28 BENNETT, RON           12   U   Limited      72   0  16.38   4.3956  41.5964  52.00%

   29 IZZO, JOHN             15   U   Limited      74   0  16.96   4.3632  41.2898  51.61%

   30 ADAMS, ERIK             4   B   Limited      63  20  10.34   4.1586  39.3537  49.19%

   31 LAYCOCK, SCOTT         27   B   Limited      64   0  15.46   4.1397  39.1748  48.97%

   32 SNYDER, LES             6   M   Limited      72   0  17.40   4.1379  39.1578  48.95%

   33 MITCHEL, MIKE          46   B   Limited      67  10  14.34   3.9749  37.6153  47.02%

   34 LAYCOCK, KEITH         28   C   Limited      68  10  14.88   3.8978  36.8857  46.11%

   35 MARTIN, JIM            24   B   Production   64  20  11.53   3.8161  36.1125  45.14%

   36 HILDABRAND, STEVE       7   B   Production   58  20  10.03   3.7886  35.8523  44.82%

   37 MERRITT, GENE          37   C   Limited      80   0  21.16   3.7807  35.7775  44.72%

   38 WHITNEY, MIKE          31   U   Limited      65  10  14.58   3.7723  35.6980  44.62%

   39 Harris, Mike           39   B   Limited      59  10  13.85   3.5379  33.4799  41.85%

   40 COOPER, CHARLEY        11   U   Limited      77   0  23.88   3.2245  30.5141  38.14%

   41 POWERS, TRAVIS         36   U   Production   68   0  21.34   3.1865  30.1545  37.69%

   42 IZZO, SAL              14   U   Limited      70  30  13.11   3.0511  28.8732  36.09%

   43 COCHRAN, LARRY         19   U   Limited      63  10  17.89   2.9625  28.0347  35.04%

   44 CHASTAIN, NANCY        22   U   Single Stack   74   0  30.23   2.4479  23.1650  28.96%

   45 MORCILLO, CHRIS        40   U   Production   56  30  15.15   1.7162  16.2407  20.30%

 

 

NOVEMBER 2014 MATCH

Match Date: 11/2/2014

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 BIALA, IRWIN       A57891   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              550.8554 100.00%

   2 BEALE, DAN         TY8513   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              549.1016  99.68%

   3 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              496.0624  90.05%

   4 COOPER, MARK       A41576   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              493.7347  89.63%

   5 HEMNESS, LOUIS     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              469.7563  85.28%

   6 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              414.1200  75.18%

   7 MITCHEL, MIKE      TY53552  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              408.9500  74.24%

   8 HOLLOWAY, ALAN     A87542   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              351.1848  63.75%

   9 THOMOPALOS, STEVE  A78961   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              346.5141  62.90%

  10 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              344.1325  62.47%

  11 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              336.3224  61.05%

  12 IZZO, SAL                   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              334.2941  60.69%

  13 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              313.8135  56.97%

  14 BENNETT, RON       A85828   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              292.5720  53.11%

  15 PAUL, BOB          TY76943  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              287.4068  52.17%

  16 IZZO, JOHN                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              281.0330  51.02%

  17 LAYCOCK, KEITH     A80084   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              265.0008  48.11%

  18 CHASTAIN, TOM               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              261.1073  47.40%

  19 COOPER, CHARLEY             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              256.6713  46.60%

  20 KRUSE, ROSS                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              254.6398  46.23%

  21 LAYCOCK, SCOTT     A87939   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              223.7025  40.61%

  22 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              215.8161  39.18%

  23 COCHRAN, LARRY              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              204.8530  37.19%

DQed THIA, DEDRICK               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              575.2056 100.00%

   2 DICKERSON, DARYL   A72741   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              518.2395  90.10%

   3 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   B   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              446.8749  77.69%

   4 O'REAR, LORI       A77521   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              364.8917  63.44%

   5 MCMAHON, HOWARD    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              579.2433 100.00%

   2 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              503.1549  86.86%

   3 ORR, RICK          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              454.1486  78.40%

   4 LIMING, CHRIS      A73617   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              416.8216  71.96%

   5 MARTIN, JIM        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              391.1269  67.52%

   6 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              371.5498  64.14%

   7 JENSEN, ART        A87493   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              346.8312  59.88%

   8 MORCILLO, CHRIS    A50423   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              339.2889  58.57%

   9 WERNER, KARL       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              323.0298  55.77%

  10 WHITE, FRED        A80887   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              282.7563  48.81%

  11 POWERS, TRAVIS              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              224.9549  38.84%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              528.9218 100.00%

   2 CHEN, DEREK        A73793   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              514.9849  97.37%

   3 BRUMFIELD, JIM     TY55257  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              500.8915  94.70%

   4 ZACHARY, MARK      TY78058  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              468.4910  88.57%

   5 TRABULSI, WILLIAM  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              437.5815  82.73%

   6 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              400.9936  75.81%

   7 CHASTAIN, NANCY             U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              212.8106  40.23%

Printed: 11/02/2014 5:53 PM

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page