TB

TBSPC Jan 2015

Match Date: 1/4/2015

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              496.0719 100.00%

   2 Roush, Darryl      FY59806  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              483.6734  97.50%

   3 Corn, Jay          L3629    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              456.7545  92.07%

   4 Verostick, Corey   A74323   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              447.0623  90.12%

   5 Cintra, Sandro     A52051   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              441.1413  88.93%

   6 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              435.3597  87.76%

   7 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  M   Single StackMajor N   N   N   N              411.2569  82.90%

   8 Biala, Irwin       TY57891  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              398.1521  80.26%

   9 Dearth, Wes        A18071   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              392.8958  79.20%

  10 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              391.1026  78.84%

  11 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       381.2740  76.86%

  12 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       363.4620  73.27%

  13 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              360.2011  72.61%

  14 Martinez, Andy     A43474   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              358.8624  72.34%

  15 Dickerson, Daryl   TY72741  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       355.8870  71.74%

  16 Devore, Bob        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              343.3658  69.22%

  17 Walker, Mark       TY73313  C   Single StackMajor N   N   N   N              316.4706  63.80%

  18 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              301.0124  60.68%

  19 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       295.3754  59.54%

  20 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 289.8914  58.44%

  21 Howell, Mike       TY82678  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              286.0450  57.66%

  22 Medvetz, Craig     A71784   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              274.2072  55.28%

  23 Swick, Doug        TY63626  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       272.7153  54.97%

  24 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       261.6175  52.74%

  25 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              259.3266  52.28%

  26 Chen, Derek        A73793   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              258.6379  52.14%

  27 Orr, Rick          TY74026  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       253.1812  51.04%

  28 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              248.6851  50.13%

  29 Brumfield, Jim     FY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              247.1205  49.82%

  30 Chastain, Tom      A88452   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              233.8626  47.14%

  31 Adams, Erik        A43345   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              228.5316  46.07%

  32 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Single StackMajor N   N   N   N Super Senior 221.0538  44.56%

  33 Gavarny, Ed        A22687   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              217.6781  43.88%

  34 Charon, Frank      A29404   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              211.9792  42.73%

  35 Davis, Matt                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              209.5164  42.24%

  36 MITCHEL, MIKE      FY53552  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              207.8714  41.90%

  37 Bennett, Ronald    A85828   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              206.7280  41.67%

  38 Jefferson, Steven  A79815   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       198.8177  40.08%

  39 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              195.5865  39.43%

  40 Beach, John        L3681    U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       193.2929  38.96%

  41 Moore, Frank       FY74163  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 191.7420  38.65%

  42 MERRITT, Gene      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              177.6107  35.80%

  43 Whitney, Mike      A87269   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              169.8480  34.24%

  44 Laycock, Keith     A80084   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              160.3932  32.33%

  45 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 154.8352  31.21%

  46 Chastain, Nancy             U   Single StackMinor Y   N   N   N              147.1085  29.65%

  47 Paul, Bob          TY76943  D   Single StackMajor N   N   N   N Super Senior 142.5536  28.74%

  48 Hayden, Irene      TY74531  D   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              118.1174  23.81%

  49 Champagne, Bob     TY87703  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              108.4785  21.87%

  50 Powers, Travis              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              108.4579  21.86%

  51 Laycock, Scott     A87939   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              106.5040  21.47%

  52 Garcia, Bob        A87918   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               49.9258  10.06%

DQed Brown, Glenn       A80115   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

 

 

Stage: 1  Stage 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Devore, Bob             6   A   Limited     116   0  15.43   7.5178 120.0000 100.00%

    2 Cintra, Sandro          1   M   Limited     107   0  14.75   7.2542 115.7924  96.49%

    3 Roush, Darryl          37   A   Open        102  10  12.78   7.1987 114.9065  95.76%

    4 Dilworth, Keith         3   M   Limited     107   0  15.06   7.1049 113.4092  94.51%

    5 Ingles, Miguel         38   A   Limited     116   0  17.00   6.8235 108.9175  90.76%

    6 Corn, Jay              54   M   Limited     105  10  15.01   6.3291 101.0258  84.19%

    7 Biala, Irwin           29   B   Limited     114   0  18.32   6.2227  99.3275  82.77%

    8 Llanes, Leo            51   M   Open        117   0  19.05   6.1417  98.0345  81.70%

    9 Dickerson, Daryl       21   B   Open        115   0  19.05   6.0367  96.3585  80.30%

   10 Verostick, Corey       27   A   Limited     107   0  18.31   5.8438  93.2794  77.73%

   11 Hemness, Louis          7   A   Limited     101   0  18.18   5.5556  88.6791  73.90%

   12 Araniego, Joey         45   B   Open         99  10  16.65   5.3453  85.3223  71.10%

   13 Perla, Lee             12   A   Open        115   0  22.07   5.2107  83.1738  69.31%

   14 Hodgdon, Chuck         41   A   Production  114   0  22.67   5.0287  80.2687  66.89%

   15 Dearth, Wes            49   B   Open        107   0  21.62   4.9491  78.9981  65.83%

   16 Howell, Mike           30   B   Production  104   0  21.19   4.9080  78.3421  65.29%

   17 Swick, Doug            24   B   Limited      98   0  19.97   4.9074  78.3325  65.28%

   18 Chen, Derek            19   C   Limited      94  10  17.52   4.7945  76.5304  63.78%

   19 Noyes, Scott            4   M   Single Stack104  20  17.68   4.7511  75.8376  63.20%

   20 Brumfield, Jim         33   C   Limited     106  10  20.66   4.6467  74.1712  61.81%

   21 Martinez, Andy         52   U   Open         91  20  15.39   4.6134  73.6396  61.37%

   22 Walker, Mark           31   C   Single Stack104   0  23.82   4.3661  69.6922  58.08%

   23 Hildabrand, Steve       8   B   Production  104   0  24.17   4.3029  68.6834  57.24%

   24 McIntyre, Don          40   A   Production  104   0  24.53   4.2397  67.6746  56.40%

   25 Adams, Erik            43   U   Limited     110   0  26.15   4.2065  67.1446  55.95%

   26 Harris, Mike           50   B   Limited     102   0  26.48   3.8520  61.4861  51.24%

   27 Schoonmaker, Jim       48   A   Limited      85  20  17.38   3.7399  59.6967  49.75%

   28 Snyder, Les            25   M   Limited      95  10  23.34   3.6418  58.1308  48.44%

   29 Orr, Rick              44   B   Production  107  10  26.87   3.6100  57.6232  48.02%

   30 Charon, Frank          17   C   Production  106   0  32.64   3.2475  51.8370  43.20%

   31 MITCHEL, MIKE          53   C   Limited     100  10  27.81   3.2362  51.6566  43.05%

   32 Medvetz, Craig         28   B   Production   96  10  27.67   3.1081  49.6119  41.34%

   33 Laycock, Keith         34   D   Limited      98   0  32.39   3.0256  48.2950  40.25%

   34 Davis, Matt            14   U   Limited      89  10  27.86   2.8356  45.2622  37.72%

   35 Chastain, Tom          10   U   Limited     117   0  41.29   2.8336  45.2303  37.69%

   36 Bennett, Ronald        20   U   Limited      90   0  31.94   2.8178  44.9781  37.48%

   37 Moore, Frank           13   C   Production   90  20  24.97   2.8034  44.7482  37.29%

   38 Learman, Ralph D.      42   C   Single Stack111   0  41.65   2.6651  42.5406  35.45%

   39 Gavarny, Ed            18   B   Production   99  30  26.32   2.6216  41.8463  34.87%

   40 MERRITT, Gene          39   C   Limited     120   0  46.65   2.5723  41.0594  34.22%

   41 Whitney, Mike          36   U   Limited     102   0  41.23   2.4739  39.4887  32.91%

   42 Werner, Karl           16   C   Production   99  10  36.23   2.4565  39.2109  32.68%

   43 Trabulsi, William      23   C   Production   80  20  25.02   2.3981  38.2788  31.90%

   44 Laycock, Scott         35   U   Limited      85  10  32.90   2.2796  36.3872  30.32%

   45 Powers, Travis         26   U   Production   88   0  41.30   2.1308  34.0121  28.34%

   46 Hayden, Irene           5   D   Limited      96  10  44.04   1.9528  31.1708  25.98%

   47 Chastain, Nancy        55   U   Single Stack 93  10  48.61   1.7075  27.2553  22.71%

   48 Garcia, Bob            11   U   Production   71  10  42.58   1.4326  22.8673  19.06%

   49 Beach, John            32   U   Limited      83  50  23.64   1.3959  22.2815  18.57%

   50 Paul, Bob              15   D   Single Stack 99  30  50.96   1.3540  21.6127  18.01%

   51 Jefferson, Steven      47   C   Production   74  40  26.98   1.2602  20.1155  16.76%

   52 Champagne, Bob         46   U   Production   72  50  37.66   0.5842   9.3251   7.77%

 DQed Brown, Glenn           22   C   Open        108   0  25.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  Stage 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Noyes, Scott            4   M   Single Stack 58   0    .00  58.0000  58.0000 100.00%

    2 Corn, Jay              54   M   Limited      54   0    .00  54.0000  54.0000  93.10%

    3 Dilworth, Keith         3   M   Limited      53   0    .00  53.0000  53.0000  91.38%

    4 Biala, Irwin           29   B   Limited      52   0    .00  52.0000  52.0000  89.66%

    5 Hodgdon, Chuck         41   A   Production   48   0    .00  48.0000  48.0000  82.76%

  Tie Dearth, Wes            49   B   Open         48   0    .00  48.0000  48.0000  82.76%

    7 Llanes, Leo            51   M   Open         54  10    .00  44.0000  44.0000  75.86%

  Tie Swick, Doug            24   B   Limited      44   0    .00  44.0000  44.0000  75.86%

    9 Verostick, Corey       27   A   Limited      43   0    .00  43.0000  43.0000  74.14%

   10 Bennett, Ronald        20   U   Limited      42   0    .00  42.0000  42.0000  72.41%

  Tie Dickerson, Daryl       21   B   Open         52  10    .00  42.0000  42.0000  72.41%

   12 Roush, Darryl          37   A   Open         51  10    .00  41.0000  41.0000  70.69%

   13 Ingles, Miguel         38   A   Limited      49  10    .00  39.0000  39.0000  67.24%

  Tie Cintra, Sandro          1   M   Limited      49  10    .00  39.0000  39.0000  67.24%

   15 Learman, Ralph D.      42   C   Single Stack 38   0    .00  38.0000  38.0000  65.52%

   16 Schoonmaker, Jim       48   A   Limited      46  10    .00  36.0000  36.0000  62.07%

  Tie Medvetz, Craig         28   B   Production   36   0    .00  36.0000  36.0000  62.07%

   18 Perla, Lee             12   A   Open         34   0    .00  34.0000  34.0000  58.62%

   19 Chastain, Tom          10   U   Limited      33   0   1.00  33.0000  33.0000  56.90%

   20 Walker, Mark           31   C   Single Stack 32   0    .00  32.0000  32.0000  55.17%

  Tie McIntyre, Don          40   A   Production   32   0    .00  32.0000  32.0000  55.17%

   22 Jefferson, Steven      47   C   Production   31   0    .00  31.0000  31.0000  53.45%

   23 MERRITT, Gene          39   C   Limited      29   0    .00  29.0000  29.0000  50.00%

   24 Snyder, Les            25   M   Limited      28   0    .00  28.0000  28.0000  48.28%

  Tie Moore, Frank           13   C   Production   28   0    .00  28.0000  28.0000  48.28%

   26 MITCHEL, MIKE          53   C   Limited      32   5    .00  27.0000  27.0000  46.55%

   27 Whitney, Mike          36   U   Limited      26   0    .00  26.0000  26.0000  44.83%

  Tie Davis, Matt            14   U   Limited      26   0    .00  26.0000  26.0000  44.83%

   29 Harris, Mike           50   B   Limited      34  10    .00  24.0000  24.0000  41.38%

   30 Brumfield, Jim         33   C   Limited      32  10    .00  22.0000  22.0000  37.93%

   31 Hemness, Louis          7   A   Limited      41  20    .00  21.0000  21.0000  36.21%

   32 Paul, Bob              15   D   Single Stack 19   0    .00  19.0000  19.0000  32.76%

   33 Araniego, Joey         45   B   Open         28  10    .00  18.0000  18.0000  31.03%

   34 Werner, Karl           16   C   Production   17   0    .00  17.0000  17.0000  29.31%

  Tie Beach, John            32   U   Limited      37  20    .00  17.0000  17.0000  29.31%

   36 Hayden, Irene           5   D   Limited      15   0    .00  15.0000  15.0000  25.86%

  Tie Adams, Erik            43   U   Limited      30  15    .00  15.0000  15.0000  25.86%

   38 Chastain, Nancy        55   U   Single Stack 14   0    .00  14.0000  14.0000  24.14%

  Tie Laycock, Scott         35   U   Limited      19   5    .00  14.0000  14.0000  24.14%

  Tie Devore, Bob             6   A   Limited      34  20    .00  14.0000  14.0000  24.14%

  Tie Powers, Travis         26   U   Production   29  15    .00  14.0000  14.0000  24.14%

  Tie Trabulsi, William      23   C   Production   34  20    .00  14.0000  14.0000  24.14%

   43 Gavarny, Ed            18   B   Production   33  20    .00  13.0000  13.0000  22.41%

   44 Orr, Rick              44   B   Production   31  20    .00  11.0000  11.0000  18.97%

  Tie Howell, Mike           30   B   Production   26  15    .00  11.0000  11.0000  18.97%

   46 Champagne, Bob         46   U   Production   18  10    .00   8.0000   8.0000  13.79%

  Tie Laycock, Keith         34   D   Limited      18  10    .00   8.0000   8.0000  13.79%

   48 Hildabrand, Steve       8   B   Production   27  20    .00   7.0000   7.0000  12.07%

  Tie Chen, Derek            19   C   Limited      37  30    .00   7.0000   7.0000  12.07%

   50 Charon, Frank          17   C   Production   12  10    .00   2.0000   2.0000   3.45%

   51 Garcia, Bob            11   U   Production   17  25    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Martinez, Andy         52   U   Open         32  35    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  Stage 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Cintra, Sandro          1   M   Limited      66   0   7.89   8.3650  70.0000 100.00%

    2 Roush, Darryl          37   A   Open         64   0   8.17   7.8335  65.5523  93.65%

    3 Dilworth, Keith         3   M   Limited      61   0   7.91   7.7118  64.5339  92.19%

    4 Noyes, Scott            4   M   Single Stack 63   0   8.51   7.4031  61.9506  88.50%

    5 Dearth, Wes            49   B   Open         64   0   9.04   7.0796  59.2435  84.63%

    6 Hodgdon, Chuck         41   A   Production   62   0   9.36   6.6239  55.4301  79.19%

    7 Dickerson, Daryl       21   B   Open         68   0  10.42   6.5259  54.6100  78.01%

    8 Corn, Jay              54   M   Limited      66   0  10.12   6.5217  54.5749  77.96%

    9 Araniego, Joey         45   B   Open         62   0   9.54   6.4990  54.3849  77.69%

   10 Verostick, Corey       27   A   Limited      62  10   8.20   6.3415  53.0669  75.81%

   11 Llanes, Leo            51   M   Open         69   0  11.39   6.0579  50.6937  72.42%

   12 Martinez, Andy         52   U   Open         64   0  10.63   6.0207  50.3824  71.97%

   13 Howell, Mike           30   B   Production   66   0  11.17   5.9087  49.4452  70.64%

   14 Ingles, Miguel         38   A   Limited      67   0  11.63   5.7610  48.2092  68.87%

   15 Hemness, Louis          7   A   Limited      65   0  11.31   5.7471  48.0929  68.70%

   16 Biala, Irwin           29   B   Limited      62   0  10.97   5.6518  47.2954  67.56%

   17 Orr, Rick              44   B   Production   66   0  12.87   5.1282  42.9138  61.31%

   18 Perla, Lee             12   A   Open         70   0  13.87   5.0469  42.2335  60.33%

   19 Chen, Derek            19   C   Limited      59  10   9.76   5.0205  42.0126  60.02%

   20 Adams, Erik            43   U   Limited      64   0  13.58   4.7128  39.4377  56.34%

   21 Hildabrand, Steve       8   B   Production   68   0  14.98   4.5394  37.9866  54.27%

   22 Devore, Bob             6   A   Limited      57  10  10.39   4.5236  37.8544  54.08%

   23 Walker, Mark           31   C   Single Stack 68   0  15.21   4.4707  37.4117  53.45%

   24 Beach, John            32   U   Limited      65   0  15.37   4.2290  35.3891  50.56%

   25 Gavarny, Ed            18   B   Production   54   0  12.78   4.2254  35.3590  50.51%

   26 Charon, Frank          17   C   Production   64   0  15.22   4.2050  35.1883  50.27%

   27 McIntyre, Don          40   A   Production   61  10  12.41   4.1096  34.3900  49.13%

   28 Snyder, Les            25   M   Limited      54   0  13.70   3.9416  32.9841  47.12%

   29 Medvetz, Craig         28   B   Production   55  10  11.49   3.9164  32.7732  46.82%

   30 Schoonmaker, Jim       48   A   Limited      63   0  17.00   3.7059  31.0117  44.30%

   31 Learman, Ralph D.      42   C   Single Stack 64   0  17.53   3.6509  30.5515  43.64%

   32 Harris, Mike           50   B   Limited      57  10  13.27   3.5418  29.6385  42.34%

   33 Moore, Frank           13   C   Production   60   0  18.16   3.3040  27.6485  39.50%

   34 Whitney, Mike          36   U   Limited      66   0  20.15   3.2754  27.4092  39.16%

   35 Paul, Bob              15   D   Single Stack 66   0  21.22   3.1103  26.0276  37.18%

   36 Jefferson, Steven      47   C   Production   56   0  18.20   3.0769  25.7481  36.78%

   37 MERRITT, Gene          39   C   Limited      70   0  22.77   3.0742  25.7255  36.75%

   38 MITCHEL, MIKE          53   C   Limited      60   0  19.61   3.0597  25.6042  36.58%

   39 Brumfield, Jim         33   C   Limited      55  10  14.99   3.0020  25.1213  35.89%

   40 Chastain, Tom          10   U   Limited      61   0  20.37   2.9946  25.0594  35.80%

   41 Hayden, Irene           5   D   Limited      60   0  21.29   2.8182  23.5833  33.69%

   42 Trabulsi, William      23   C   Production   54   0  19.19   2.8140  23.5481  33.64%

   43 Davis, Matt            14   U   Limited      59  10  17.88   2.7405  22.9331  32.76%

   44 Bennett, Ronald        20   U   Limited      45  10  13.88   2.5216  21.1013  30.14%

   45 Swick, Doug            24   B   Limited      57  10  18.91   2.4855  20.7992  29.71%

   46 Laycock, Keith         34   D   Limited      51  10  16.94   2.4203  20.2536  28.93%

   47 Powers, Travis         26   U   Production   53  10  20.82   2.0653  17.2828  24.69%

   48 Chastain, Nancy        55   U   Single Stack 54   0  26.30   2.0532  17.1816  24.55%

   49 Champagne, Bob         46   U   Production   46   0  29.33   1.5684  13.1247  18.75%

   50 Laycock, Scott         35   U   Limited      53  10  28.52   1.5077  12.6167  18.02%

   51 Garcia, Bob            11   U   Production   42  40  22.70   0.0881   0.7372   1.05%

 

Stage: 4  Stage 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith         3   M   Limited      80   0  10.16   7.8740  85.0000 100.00%

    2 Martinez, Andy         52   U   Open         80   0  10.25   7.8049  84.2541  99.12%

    3 Roush, Darryl          37   A   Open         82   0  11.34   7.2310  78.0588  91.83%

    4 Noyes, Scott            4   M   Single Stack 78   0  10.97   7.1103  76.7558  90.30%

    5 Ingles, Miguel         38   A   Limited      83   0  11.85   7.0042  75.6105  88.95%

    6 Verostick, Corey       27   A   Limited      78   0  11.31   6.8966  74.4489  87.59%

    7 Biala, Irwin           29   B   Limited      80   0  12.06   6.6335  71.6088  84.25%

    8 Hemness, Louis          7   A   Limited      75   0  11.86   6.3238  68.2656  80.31%

    9 Llanes, Leo            51   M   Open         82   0  13.16   6.2310  67.2638  79.13%

   10 Hodgdon, Chuck         41   A   Production   79   0  13.01   6.0723  65.5506  77.12%

   11 Araniego, Joey         45   B   Open         79   0  13.26   5.9578  64.3146  75.66%

   12 Corn, Jay              54   M   Limited      76   0  12.96   5.8642  63.3042  74.48%

   13 Walker, Mark           31   C   Single Stack 77   0  14.72   5.2310  56.4688  66.43%

   14 Snyder, Les            25   M   Limited      77   0  14.73   5.2274  56.4299  66.39%

   15 McIntyre, Don          40   A   Production   75   0  14.65   5.1195  55.2651  65.02%

   16 Orr, Rick              44   B   Production   75   0  14.75   5.0847  54.8894  64.58%

   17 Perla, Lee             12   A   Open         83   0  17.09   4.8566  52.4271  61.68%

   18 Devore, Bob             6   A   Limited      74  10  13.44   4.7619  51.4048  60.48%

   19 Chen, Derek            19   C   Limited      72  20  10.97   4.7402  51.1706  60.20%

   20 Medvetz, Craig         28   B   Production   79   0  17.60   4.4886  48.4545  57.01%

   21 Cintra, Sandro          1   M   Limited      82   0  18.57   4.4157  47.6676  56.08%

   22 Dearth, Wes            49   B   Open         79  10  15.97   4.3206  46.6410  54.87%

   23 Howell, Mike           30   B   Production   63   0  15.70   4.0127  43.3172  50.96%

   24 Harris, Mike           50   B   Limited      73   0  18.67   3.9100  42.2085  49.66%

   25 Hildabrand, Steve       8   B   Production   71   0  18.73   3.7907  40.9207  48.14%

   26 Jefferson, Steven      47   C   Production   79   0  21.65   3.6490  39.3910  46.34%

   27 Dickerson, Daryl       21   B   Open         84   0  23.64   3.5533  38.3580  45.13%

   28 Brumfield, Jim         33   C   Limited      77  10  19.19   3.4914  37.6897  44.34%

   29 MITCHEL, MIKE          53   C   Limited      71   0  20.74   3.4233  36.9546  43.48%

   30 Laycock, Keith         34   D   Limited      66  10  16.43   3.4084  36.7938  43.29%

   31 Chastain, Tom          10   U   Limited      82   0  24.27   3.3787  36.4731  42.91%

   32 Learman, Ralph D.      42   C   Single Stack 78   0  25.68   3.0374  32.7888  38.58%

   33 Trabulsi, William      23   C   Production   66  10  19.30   2.9016  31.3228  36.85%

   34 Beach, John            32   U   Limited      74  10  22.59   2.8331  30.5834  35.98%

   35 Schoonmaker, Jim       48   A   Limited      62  30  11.46   2.7923  30.1429  35.46%

   36 Charon, Frank          17   C   Production   78  10  24.56   2.7687  29.8882  35.16%

   37 Bennett, Ronald        20   U   Limited      75  10  24.89   2.6115  28.1912  33.17%

   38 Whitney, Mike          36   U   Limited      71  20  19.82   2.5732  27.7777  32.68%

   39 MERRITT, Gene          39   C   Limited      85   0  33.24   2.5572  27.6050  32.48%

   40 Werner, Karl           16   C   Production   73  10  25.49   2.4716  26.6810  31.39%

   41 Chastain, Nancy        55   U   Single Stack 75   0  31.33   2.3939  25.8422  30.40%

   42 Gavarny, Ed            18   B   Production   72  20  22.21   2.3413  25.2744  29.73%

   43 Davis, Matt            14   U   Limited      70  10  25.63   2.3410  25.2711  29.73%

   44 Moore, Frank           13   C   Production   63  30  14.93   2.2103  23.8602  28.07%

   45 Hayden, Irene           5   D   Limited      73  10  29.28   2.1516  23.2266  27.33%

   46 Champagne, Bob         46   U   Production   67   0  32.47   2.0634  22.2744  26.21%

   47 Laycock, Scott         35   U   Limited      65  20  23.61   1.9060  20.5753  24.21%

   48 Paul, Bob              15   D   Single Stack 77  10  35.98   1.8621  20.1014  23.65%

   49 Powers, Travis         26   U   Production   71  20  33.41   1.5265  16.4786  19.39%

   50 Garcia, Bob            11   U   Production   62  10  52.01   0.9998  10.7929  12.70%

   51 Swick, Doug            24   B   Limited      68  10  71.37   0.8127   8.7731  10.32%

   52 Adams, Erik            43   U   Limited      83   0 171.15   0.4850   5.2356   6.16%

 

Stage: 5  Stage 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Corn, Jay              54   M   Limited     120   0  17.29   6.9404 130.0000 100.00%

    2 Roush, Darryl          37   A   Open        119   0  17.64   6.7460 126.3587  97.20%

    3 Verostick, Corey       27   A   Limited     115   0  17.42   6.6016 123.6540  95.12%

    4 Dilworth, Keith         3   M   Limited     113  10  16.06   6.4134 120.1288  92.41%

    5 Ingles, Miguel         38   A   Limited     116   0  18.92   6.1311 114.8411  88.34%

    6 Cintra, Sandro          1   M   Limited     118  10  17.98   6.0067 112.5110  86.55%

    7 Dearth, Wes            49   B   Open        115  10  18.57   5.6543 105.9102  81.47%

    8 Schoonmaker, Jim       48   A   Limited     117   0  21.36   5.4775 102.5986  78.92%

    9 Martinez, Andy         52   U   Open        121  10  20.28   5.4734 102.5218  78.86%

   10 Hodgdon, Chuck         41   A   Production  126   0  23.63   5.3322  99.8770  76.83%

   11 Noyes, Scott            4   M   Single Stack109  10  19.18   5.1616  96.6815  74.37%

   12 Araniego, Joey         45   B   Open        112   0  21.83   5.1306  96.1008  73.92%

   13 Hemness, Louis          7   A   Limited     121   0  23.73   5.0990  95.5089  73.47%

   14 Swick, Doug            24   B   Limited     114   0  22.55   5.0554  94.6922  72.84%

   15 Llanes, Leo            51   M   Open        122   0  26.71   4.5676  85.5553  65.81%

   16 Biala, Irwin           29   B   Limited     114  20  21.76   4.3199  80.9157  62.24%

   17 Devore, Bob             6   A   Limited     107  10  22.56   4.2996  80.5354  61.95%

   18 Dickerson, Daryl       21   B   Open        120   0  28.02   4.2827  80.2189  61.71%

   19 Gavarny, Ed            18   B   Production  116   0  27.81   4.1712  78.1304  60.10%

   20 Walker, Mark           31   C   Single Stack117   0  28.44   4.1139  77.0571  59.27%

   21 Medvetz, Craig         28   B   Production  118   0  29.34   4.0218  75.3320  57.95%

   22 Howell, Mike           30   B   Production  101  10  23.71   3.8380  71.8892  55.30%

   23 Hildabrand, Steve       8   B   Production  111  10  26.57   3.8013  71.2018  54.77%

   24 Perla, Lee             12   A   Open        124   0  33.89   3.6589  68.5345  52.72%

   25 Chastain, Tom          10   U   Limited     119   0  32.79   3.6292  67.9782  52.29%

   26 Snyder, Les            25   M   Limited     101  10  25.11   3.6241  67.8827  52.22%

   27 Orr, Rick              44   B   Production  104   0  29.88   3.4806  65.1948  50.15%

   28 Harris, Mike           50   B   Limited     118   0  34.74   3.3967  63.6233  48.94%

   29 Adams, Erik            43   U   Limited     111  10  30.15   3.3499  62.7467  48.27%

   30 Beach, John            32   U   Limited     109   0  33.11   3.2921  61.6640  47.43%

   31 Trabulsi, William      23   C   Production  108   0  32.87   3.2857  61.5441  47.34%

   32 Davis, Matt            14   U   Limited     111  10  31.17   3.2403  60.6938  46.69%

   33 Charon, Frank          17   C   Production  118   0  36.47   3.2355  60.6039  46.62%

   34 Jefferson, Steven      47   C   Production  102   0  35.35   2.8854  54.0462  41.57%

   35 Learman, Ralph D.      42   C   Single Stack119  10  37.94   2.8730  53.8139  41.40%

   36 Bennett, Ronald        20   U   Limited     102   0  36.34   2.8068  52.5739  40.44%

   37 Brumfield, Jim         33   C   Limited     105  10  33.85   2.8065  52.5683  40.44%

   38 Werner, Karl           16   C   Production  100   0  36.68   2.7263  51.0661  39.28%

   39 McIntyre, Don          40   A   Production  111  10  38.41   2.6295  49.2529  37.89%

   40 Chastain, Nancy        55   U   Single Stack108   0  47.47   2.2751  42.6147  32.78%

   41 Chen, Derek            19   C   Limited      96  50  20.62   2.2308  41.7849  32.14%

   42 Champagne, Bob         46   U   Production  104   0  48.11   2.1617  40.4906  31.15%

   43 Laycock, Keith         34   D   Limited     107  30  35.87   2.1466  40.2078  30.93%

   44 MITCHEL, MIKE          53   C   Limited      96  40  26.65   2.1013  39.3593  30.28%

   45 Whitney, Mike          36   U   Limited      98  20  37.53   2.0783  38.9284  29.94%

   46 Paul, Bob              15   D   Single Stack115   0  64.15   1.7927  33.5789  25.83%

   47 Moore, Frank           13   C   Production   94  40  30.72   1.7578  32.9252  25.33%

   48 MERRITT, Gene          39   C   Limited     126   0  75.95   1.6590  31.0746  23.90%

   49 Hayden, Irene           5   D   Limited      90  50  43.08   0.9285  17.3916  13.38%

   50 Powers, Travis         26   U   Production   84  40  53.83   0.8174  15.3106  11.78%

   51 Garcia, Bob            11   U   Production   77  40  62.18   0.5950  11.1449   8.57%

   52 Laycock, Scott         35   U   Limited      83  60  42.60   0.5399  10.1128   7.78%

 DQed Brown, Glenn           22   C   Open        122  10  29.99   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  Works For Me

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith         3   M   Limited      56   0   6.11   9.1653  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Verostick, Corey       27   A   Limited      54   0   5.93   9.1062  59.6131  99.36%

    3 Roush, Darryl          37   A   Open         49   0   5.55   8.8288  57.7971  96.33%

    4 Cintra, Sandro          1   M   Limited      55   0   6.41   8.5803  56.1703  93.62%

    5 Dearth, Wes            49   B   Open         50   0   6.05   8.2645  54.1030  90.17%

    6 Corn, Jay              54   M   Limited      51   0   6.20   8.2258  53.8496  89.75%

    7 Ingles, Miguel         38   A   Limited      50   0   6.71   7.4516  48.7814  81.30%

    8 Martinez, Andy         52   U   Open         50   0   6.81   7.3421  48.0645  80.11%

    9 Biala, Irwin           29   B   Limited      55   0   7.66   7.1802  47.0047  78.34%

   10 Snyder, Les            25   M   Limited      56   0   7.89   7.0976  46.4639  77.44%

   11 Llanes, Leo            51   M   Open         54   0   7.76   6.9588  45.5553  75.93%

   12 Dickerson, Daryl       21   B   Open         55   0   8.12   6.7734  44.3416  73.90%

   13 Walker, Mark           31   C   Single Stack 59   0   8.81   6.6969  43.8408  73.07%

   14 Araniego, Joey         45   B   Open         52   0   8.09   6.4277  42.0785  70.13%

   15 Noyes, Scott            4   M   Single Stack 50  10   6.23   6.4205  42.0314  70.05%

   16 Hemness, Louis          7   A   Limited      55   0   8.59   6.4028  41.9155  69.86%

   17 Chen, Derek            19   C   Limited      55   0   8.97   6.1315  40.1394  66.90%

   18 Devore, Bob             6   A   Limited      46   0   7.61   6.0447  39.5712  65.95%

   19 Adams, Erik            43   U   Limited      50   0   8.40   5.9524  38.9670  64.94%

   20 Schoonmaker, Jim       48   A   Limited      46  10   6.56   5.4878  35.9255  59.88%

   21 Brumfield, Jim         33   C   Limited      47   0   8.65   5.4335  35.5700  59.28%

   22 Moore, Frank           13   C   Production   52   0   9.85   5.2792  34.5599  57.60%

   23 Hildabrand, Steve       8   B   Production   46   0   8.98   5.1225  33.5341  55.89%

   24 Charon, Frank          17   C   Production   54   0  10.89   4.9587  32.4618  54.10%

   25 Hodgdon, Chuck         41   A   Production   43  10   6.72   4.9107  32.1476  53.58%

   26 Howell, Mike           30   B   Production   40   0   8.17   4.8960  32.0513  53.42%

   27 Medvetz, Craig         28   B   Production   46   0   9.40   4.8936  32.0356  53.39%

   28 Davis, Matt            14   U   Limited      50   0  11.15   4.4843  29.3562  48.93%

   29 Jefferson, Steven      47   C   Production   46   0  10.56   4.3561  28.5169  47.53%

   30 Harris, Mike           50   B   Limited      46   0  10.86   4.2357  27.7287  46.21%

   31 MITCHEL, MIKE          53   C   Limited      58   0  13.91   4.1697  27.2967  45.49%

   32 Trabulsi, William      23   C   Production   45  10   8.52   4.1080  26.8927  44.82%

   33 Beach, John            32   U   Limited      49  10   9.68   4.0289  26.3749  43.96%

   34 Chastain, Tom          10   U   Limited      49   0  12.28   3.9902  26.1216  43.54%

   35 Swick, Doug            24   B   Limited      41  10   7.77   3.9897  26.1183  43.53%

   36 Gavarny, Ed            18   B   Production   45  10   9.52   3.6765  24.0680  40.11%

   37 Learman, Ralph D.      42   C   Single Stack 50  10  11.21   3.5682  23.3590  38.93%

   38 MERRITT, Gene          39   C   Limited      60   0  16.97   3.5357  23.1462  38.58%

   39 McIntyre, Don          40   A   Production   41  10   8.81   3.5187  23.0349  38.39%

   40 Paul, Bob              15   D   Single Stack 54   0  15.90   3.3962  22.2330  37.05%

   41 Orr, Rick              44   B   Production   43  10  10.02   3.2934  21.5600  35.93%

   42 Werner, Karl           16   C   Production   42   0  13.17   3.1891  20.8772  34.80%

   43 Perla, Lee             12   A   Open         59   0  18.71   3.1534  20.6435  34.41%

   44 Chastain, Nancy        55   U   Single Stack 52   0  16.84   3.0879  20.2147  33.69%

   45 Bennett, Ronald        20   U   Limited      38   0  13.91   2.7318  17.8835  29.81%

   46 Champagne, Bob         46   U   Production   36   0  15.44   2.3316  15.2637  25.44%

   47 Laycock, Scott         35   U   Limited      41  10  15.84   1.9571  12.8120  21.35%

   48 Powers, Travis         26   U   Production   34   0  19.57   1.7374  11.3738  18.96%

   49 Whitney, Mike          36   U   Limited      41  20  13.42   1.5648  10.2439  17.07%

   50 Hayden, Irene           5   D   Limited      39  20  16.06   1.1831   7.7451  12.91%

   51 Laycock, Keith         34   D   Limited      32  20  11.48   1.0453   6.8430  11.40%

   52 Garcia, Bob            11   U   Production   37  20  25.39   0.6696   4.3835   7.31%

 DQed Brown, Glenn           22   C   Open         50  10  10.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              496.0719 100.00%

   2 Corn, Jay          L3629    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              456.7545  92.07%

   3 Verostick, Corey   A74323   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              447.0623  90.12%

   4 Cintra, Sandro     A52051   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              441.1413  88.93%

   5 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              435.3597  87.76%

   6 Biala, Irwin       TY57891  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              398.1521  80.26%

   7 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       363.4620  73.27%

   8 Devore, Bob        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              343.3658  69.22%

   9 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       295.3754  59.54%

  10 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 289.8914  58.44%

  11 Swick, Doug        TY63626  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       272.7153  54.97%

  12 Chen, Derek        A73793   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              258.6379  52.14%

  13 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              248.6851  50.13%

  14 Brumfield, Jim     FY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              247.1205  49.82%

  15 Chastain, Tom      A88452   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              233.8626  47.14%

  16 Adams, Erik        A43345   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              228.5316  46.07%

  17 Davis, Matt                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              209.5164  42.24%

  18 MITCHEL, MIKE      FY53552  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              207.8714  41.90%

  19 Bennett, Ronald    A85828   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              206.7280  41.67%

  20 Beach, John        L3681    U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       193.2929  38.96%

  21 MERRITT, Gene      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              177.6107  35.80%

  22 Whitney, Mike      A87269   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              169.8480  34.24%

  23 Laycock, Keith     A80084   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              160.3932  32.33%

  24 Hayden, Irene      TY74531  D   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              118.1174  23.81%

  25 Laycock, Scott     A87939   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              106.5040  21.47%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Roush, Darryl      FY59806  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              499.7499 100.00%

   2 Dearth, Wes        A18071   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              405.9443  81.23%

   3 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              403.6852  80.78%

   4 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              372.6157  74.56%

   5 Martinez, Andy     A43474   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              371.0774  74.25%

   6 Dickerson, Daryl   TY72741  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       368.2047  73.68%

   7 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              310.7908  62.19%

DQed Brown, Glenn       A80115   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       508.8119 100.00%

   2 Howell, Mike       TY82678  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              395.9472  77.82%

   3 Medvetz, Craig     A71784   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              368.0575  72.34%

   4 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              361.6092  71.07%

   5 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       352.3632  69.25%

   6 Orr, Rick          TY74026  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       344.8033  67.77%

   7 Charon, Frank      A29404   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              297.9285  58.55%

   8 Gavarny, Ed        A22687   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              296.4653  58.27%

   9 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              268.3752  52.75%

  10 Jefferson, Steven  A79815   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       264.5221  51.99%

  11 Moore, Frank       FY74163  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 263.6089  51.81%

  12 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 212.9299  41.85%

  13 Powers, Travis              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              147.7155  29.03%

  14 Champagne, Bob     TY87703  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              146.6009  28.81%

  15 Garcia, Bob        A87918   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               71.2288  14.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              520.5236 100.00%

   2 Walker, Mark       TY73313  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              410.6951  78.90%

   3 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 280.4731  53.88%

   4 Chastain, Nancy             U   Single Stack  Minor Y   N   N   N              190.1250  36.53%

   5 Paul, Bob          TY76943  D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 180.4470  34.67%

 

Printed: 01/05/2015 12:27 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page